DRC Half 5K

Age Group Results

November 07, 2010




Men: 0- 0 1-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Sydney Brynn Lantana TX

5336

16

5

19:31.00

19:32.00

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Francisco Iavariega Dallas TX

5507

31

1

17:53.00

17:53.00

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Sandra Ricaud Irving TX

5383

46

12

21:48.00

21:48.00

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Chris Hughes Richardson TX

5624

49

3

18:40.00

18:40.00

 
Top

Female 0 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Tori George Colleybille TX

5385

293

49:59.00

50:08.00

 
Top

Male 0 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Benjamin Luedke Dallas TX

5514

54

25:58.00

26:18.00

 
Top

Female 1 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Catalina Uriarte Flower Mound TX

5222

13

11

21:39.00

21:41.00

2

Emily Allton Dallas TX

5524

14

16

22:16.00

22:18.00

3

Wendy Cho Richardson TX

5309

15

20

22:31.00

22:31.00

4

Hannah Cavouti Dallas TX

5527

14

58

26:10.00

26:13.00

5

Sydney Firsching Dallas TX

5525

14

77

27:52.00

27:55.00

6

Monica Oliver Dallas TX

5071

10

143

32:51.00

33:29.00

7

Brooks Vickery Dallas TX

5523

15

154

33:41.00

33:43.00

8

Alexandra Thompson Dallas TX

5280

15

201

36:18.00

36:49.00

9

Mandy Cho Richardson TX

5306

14

297

50:55.00

50:55.00

10

Hamblin Eaton Plano TX

5381

11

304

53:07.00

53:35.00

 
Top

Male 1 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Nate Hoppe Keller TX

5394

11

14

22:03.00

22:05.00

2

Landon Burdette Mc Kinney TX

5452

13

32

24:06.00

24:14.00

3

Jake Lorocco Dallas TX

5079

11

39

24:23.00

24:29.00

4

Andrew Keatts Dallas TX

5601

9

62

26:19.00

26:38.00

5

Reese Myers Dallas TX

5521

15

66

26:42.00

26:46.00

6

Nicholas Anastasi Dallas TX

5520

15

78

27:55.00

27:58.00

7

Drew Senitz Wylie TX

5294

14

208

36:44.00

37:03.00

8

Reese Eaton Plano TX

5382

9

305

53:14.00

53:41.00

 
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Nancy Cho Richardson TX

5307

18

19

22:30.00

22:30.00

2

Molly McIntosh Denton TX

5287

19

287

48:28.00

49:01.00

 
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

William Coomer Arlington TX

5510

17

2

18:20.00

18:21.00

2

Dereck Woodcock Argyle TX

5340

16

4

19:29.00

19:30.00

3

Joseph Nall Dallas TX

5526

17

6

19:46.00

19:46.00

4

Brett Trutna Garland TX

5398

17

22

22:38.00

22:39.00

5

Edward Richman Dallas TX

5522

17

69

26:54.00

26:55.00

6

Juwan Johnson Wichita Falls TX

5245

16

166

34:17.00

34:38.00

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Leah Luther Lincoln NE

5322

24

28

23:37.00

23:48.00

2

Allyson McCurry Grapevine TX

5323

23

29

23:38.00

23:49.00

3

Megan Monts Bedford TX

5380

20

42

24:40.00

24:51.00

4

Elizabeth Sanders Fort Worth TX

5325

21

70

26:54.00

26:59.00

5

Morgan Monts Bedford TX

5379

20

71

26:59.00

27:10.00

6

Nadou Lawson Irving TX

5391

23

92

28:42.00

28:48.00

7

Sally Torkildson Dallas TX

5281

24

119

31:25.00

31:37.00

8

Lindsay Keller Dallas TX

5529

23

133

32:14.00

32:23.00

9

Rachel Withers Denton TX

5223

24

137

32:22.00

32:54.00

10

Emily Augustini Pasadena TX

5140

22

141

32:48.00

33:01.00

11

Andrea Haag Carrollton TX

5290

23

165

34:15.00

34:53.00

12

Krista Larish Wichita Falls TX

5247

20

167

34:17.00

34:38.00

13

Amber Salter Frisco TX

5139

23

182

35:17.00

35:30.00

14

Laura Sheppard Dallas TX

5083

23

186

35:27.00

35:38.00

15

Peyton Stephens Dallas TX

5104

23

250

41:09.00

41:28.00

16

Jonna Sonnier Dallas TX

5048

23

252

41:18.00

41:37.00

17

Brittany Parker Kaufman TX

5113

20

262

42:25.00

42:40.00

18

Christine Doucet League City TX

5326

22

273

44:19.00

44:33.00

19

Kristen Otero Carrollton TX

5231

22

313

54:40.00

55:26.00

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

John Roberts Dallas TX

5278

24

34

24:12.00

24:24.00

2

Anna Smith Coppell TX

5019

24

238

39:08.00

39:27.00

3

Matthew Clynch Carrollton TX

5229

24

312

54:39.00

55:25.00

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Michelle Collins Atkinson NH

5621

28

36

24:22.00

24:23.00

2

Jennifer Samford Dallas TX

5119

26

45

24:53.00

25:08.00

3

Lara Amis Dallas TX

5531

26

65

26:41.00

26:48.00

4

Jackie Munoz Addison TX

5081

28

68

26:53.00

26:59.00

5

Sarah Perez Dallas TX

5059

27

75

27:38.00

27:50.00

6

Claire Collop Dallas TX

5263

29

82

28:08.00

28:45.00

7

Amber Jensen Grapevine TX

5387

29

104

29:40.00

30:11.00

8

Kami Beaty Arlington TX

5069

26

106

29:54.00

30:18.00

9

Vera Cretcher Dallas TX

5176

26

115

30:50.00

31:04.00

10

Laura Hagan Dallas TX

5077

29

118

31:24.00

31:34.00

11

Kristin Corriveau Lewisville TX

5451

29

132

32:14.00

32:17.00

12

Rachel Legh-Page Mckinney TX

5282

27

138

32:40.00

32:44.00

13

Michele Martin Dallas TX

5511

26

149

33:17.00

33:39.00

14

Kelly Nichols Plano TX

5177

28

153

33:38.00

33:47.00

15

Shawna Dunkel Lewisville TX

5007

29

169

34:28.00

34:30.00

16

Danielle Hasting Plano TX

5163

29

180

35:14.00

35:38.00

17

Megan Ayers Richardson TX

5170

29

185

35:23.00

35:38.00

18

Monica Salter Webster TX

5138

26

195

36:13.00

36:26.00

19

Cartney Staiger Little Elm TX

5502

29

196

36:15.00

36:20.00

20

Cindy Echevarria Dallas TX

5265

28

207

36:37.00

36:39.00

21

Rebecca Ferrell Dallas TX

5158

26

221

37:46.00

38:16.00

22

Tamara Steinberg Irving TX

5089

28

228

38:11.00

38:40.00

23

Kami Aguilar Carrollton TX

5310

28

239

39:17.00

39:43.00

24

Allison Loftus Dallas TX

5535

27

248

40:12.00

40:17.00

25

Elizabeth Dreyfuss Dallas TX

5057

25

257

41:37.00

42:03.00

26

Kacey Jackson Dallas TX

5040

28

309

54:09.00

54:49.00

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Bill Farrell Dallas TX

5518

27

31

23:51.00

24:08.00

2

David Autrey Houston TX

5622

29

35

24:19.00

24:22.00

3

Kevin Jennings Dallas TX

5528

28

41

24:39.00

24:41.00

4

Aaron Gauntt Coppell TX

5016

25

46

24:58.00

25:17.00

5

Christopher Monroe Dallas TX

5154

29

47

25:02.00

25:05.00

6

Raul Bonifacio Dallas TX

5120

26

48

25:07.00

25:22.00

7

Tarek Zeni Irving TX

5341

28

51

25:25.00

25:29.00

8

Brandon Long Dallas TX

5338

25

57

26:07.00

26:12.00

9

Smith Getterman Waco TX

5539

29

90

28:37.00

29:00.00

10

Scott Colin Dallas TX

5512

27

112

30:34.00

30:56.00

11

Richard Torlincasi Dallas TX

5530

25

113

30:41.00

30:50.00

12

John Camacho Plano TX

5376

27

144

32:56.00

33:27.00

13

Nic Villarreal Scurry TX

5339

26

151

33:33.00

34:19.00

14

Francisco Aguilar Carrollton TX

5180

28

174

34:34.00

34:53.00

15

Bobby Jones Dallas TX

5029

25

270

43:40.00

43:40.00

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Stacy Driscoll Sunnyvale TX

5235

34

49

25:12.00

25:23.00

2

Ashley Miller Keller TX

5224

32

52

25:27.00

25:29.00

3

Lauren Starr Anna TX

5283

33

63

26:23.00

26:29.00

4

Christina Burris Euless TX

5337

31

97

28:58.00

29:17.00

5

Christie Boils Lewisville TX

5213

30

100

29:15.00

29:28.00

6

Krystal Stucky Forest Hills NY

5185

33

102

29:24.00

29:43.00

7

Nicole Kelly Rowlett TX

1748

34

105

29:52.00

30:06.00

8

Evelyne Duchemin Houston TX

5137

30

120

31:25.00

31:38.00

9

Robin Reining Dallas TX

5256

34

128

31:57.00

32:13.00

10

Jennifer Tysseland Dallas TX

5274

34

146

33:04.00

33:22.00

11

Becky Stecher Dallas TX

5536

33

157

33:45.00

34:17.00

12

Amy Jones Dallas TX

5101

33

159

33:50.00

34:03.00

13

Karen Davis Los Angeles CA

5193

34

172

34:32.00

34:53.00

14

Joey Valdez Angleton TX

5204

34

175

34:34.00

35:05.00

15

Courtni Jackson Grand Prairie TX

5194

31

177

34:47.00

35:08.00

16

Christy Beasley Plano TX

5608

32

184

35:20.00

35:44.00

17

Augustine Frizzell Dallas TX

5076

31

188

35:38.00

35:43.00

18

Enid Rodriguez Dallas TX

5132

33

198

36:15.00

36:35.00

19

Becky Beck Carrollton TX

5013

33

215

37:27.00

37:43.00

20

Emily Stephens Dallas TX

5103

33

229

38:29.00

38:45.00

21

Angela Torres Savannah TX

5147

32

234

38:45.00

38:52.00

22

Alexis Zendejas Plano TX

5178

32

242

39:30.00

39:38.00

23

April Mobley The Colony TX

5395

33

244

39:53.00

40:03.00

24

Amy Chester Dallas TX

5501

30

254

41:20.00

41:52.00

25

Holland Cooper Dallas TX

5504

32

256

41:36.00

41:54.00

26

Elissa Genova Frisco TX

5388

30

259

42:21.00

42:27.00

27

Sandra Gomez Duncanville TX

5316

34

267

43:19.00

43:55.00

28

Erika Harper Carrollton TX

5389

32

271

43:43.00

43:54.00

29

Brenna Rivas Dallas TX

5123

33

281

46:53.00

47:11.00

30

Chele Andreason Dallas TX

5128

33

289

48:44.00

49:02.00

31

Marie Stucky Hurst TX

5186

30

291

49:10.00

49:50.00

32

Vania Camacho Plano TX

5377

32

298

51:51.00

52:27.00

33

Melissa Tomczak Allen TX

5134

34

301

52:47.00

53:18.00

34

Amanda Smithson Alvin TX

5184

32

302

52:48.00

53:19.00

35

Preeti Venkataramani Irving TX

5026

33

316

56:44.00

56:46.00

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Kyle Wills Rowlett TX

5096

34

8

21:02.00

21:03.00

2

Kenneth Berman Dallas TX

5249

30

10

21:37.00

21:42.00

3

David Green Dallas TX

5275

32

30

23:51.00

24:06.00

4

Andrew Yeung Markham ON

5202

30

59

26:10.00

26:20.00

5

Irfan Kawosa Coppell TX

5390

34

76

27:41.00

27:58.00

6

Alex Stucky Hurst TX

5187

33

96

28:58.00

29:16.00

7

Cameron Kalvig Mesquite TX

5125

31

98

29:00.00

29:20.00

8

Gerry Smith Forney TX

5102

34

101

29:18.00

29:37.00

9

Blake Dumas Garland TX

5302

30

126

31:47.00

32:03.00

10

Kyle Cook Rogers AR

650

31

129

31:59.00

32:11.00

11

Duvon Davis Los Angeles CA

5211

34

139

32:41.00

33:02.00

12

Robert Atchison Carrollton TX

5225

30

249

40:50.00

41:04.00

13

Joanna Steele Dallas TX

5253

30

264

42:53.00

43:13.00

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Beata Toth Dallas TX

5080

35

18

22:27.00

22:27.00

2

Maria Garza Mesquite TX

5066

35

108

30:10.00

30:22.00

3

Jacqueline Ford-Pearce Dallas TX

5063

35

117

31:13.00

31:47.00

4

Heather Sepolen Flower Mound TX

5220

35

122

31:37.00

31:51.00

5

Kay Lee Kennedy Irving TX

5110

37

131

32:02.00

32:22.00

6

Tari Anne Roth Plano TX

5038

39

150

33:21.00

33:32.00

7

Jennifer Haddock Dallas TX

5503

37

161

34:03.00

34:21.00

8

Madelyn Rybczyk Dallas TX

5257

36

168

34:20.00

34:23.00

9

Lavon Richard Arlington TX

5058

35

209

37:02.00

37:29.00

10

Michelle Moore Rockwall TX

5045

36

212

37:15.00

37:39.00

11

Leticia Gantt Dallas TX

5254

36

220

37:40.00

39:16.00

12

Elizabeth Tolman Rowlett TX

5152

37

222

37:46.00

38:17.00

13

Nicola Brown Euless TX

5232

35

223

37:56.00

38:25.00

14

Quizzettta Scott Arlington TX

5540

36

224

37:58.00

38:25.00

15

Cynthia Loredo Duncanville TX

5513

37

233

38:40.00

38:44.00

16

Tara Roberts Allen TX

5175

35

243

39:31.00

39:39.00

17

Ladonna Denslow Dallas TX

5188

36

246

40:07.00

40:38.00

18

Pamela Louvier Dallas TX

5197

38

253

41:19.00

41:52.00

19

Vickie Villarroel Dallas TX

5118

36

263

42:45.00

43:03.00

20

Mary Norman Rockwall TX

5241

35

266

43:15.00

43:46.00

21

Laura Burgos Mesquite TX

5098

36

272

43:48.00

44:06.00

22

Dina Crawford Dallas TX

5035

35

277

45:10.00

45:42.00

23

Cami Patzkowski Grand Prairie TX

5517

35

279

46:42.00

46:53.00

24

Stefanie Wilson Garland TX

5297

38

283

47:13.00

47:27.00

25

Veronica Mayer Arlington TX

5037

37

286

47:37.00

48:06.00

26

Elva Resendez Commerce TX

5036

36

290

48:44.00

49:16.00

27

Melody Allen Mckinney TX

5335

36

299

51:52.00

52:28.00

28

Michelle Acker Keller TX

5001

38

307

53:55.00

54:09.00

29

Leanne Eaton Plano TX

5378

39

310

54:34.00

55:03.00

30

Lori Warren Rockwall TX

5296

39

315

56:20.00

56:53.00

31

Katie Creeger Irving TX

5228

39

320

1:00:28.00

1:00:58.00

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Ian Scott Allen

5623

35

26

23:12.00

23:17.00

2

Jeff Humphries Dallas TX

5515

36

33

24:10.00

24:21.00

3

Tom Van Dinter Farmers Branch TX

5262

37

81

28:03.00

28:23.00

4

Brandon Vallair Wylie TX

5148

35

83

28:09.00

28:21.00

5

Clint Mitchell Grapevine TX

1475

36

86

28:14.00

28:34.00

6

Randy Winnett Arlington TX

5065

36

91

28:38.00

28:48.00

7

Phil Agans Grapevine TX

5212

35

103

29:40.00

30:11.00

8

Mike Beck Carrollton TX

5218

36

107

29:58.00

30:14.00

9

Kurt Grosskopf Dallas TX

5272

37

121

31:30.00

31:48.00

10

Eric Creeger Irving TX

5226

37

127

31:47.00

32:17.00

11

Craig Robertson Grand Prairie TX

5192

37

147

33:14.00

33:29.00

12

Jeff Casey Dallas TX

5244

39

152

33:38.00

33:47.00

13

John Ory Dallas TX

5277

38

162

34:03.00

34:25.00

14

Aaron Ball Plano TX

5604

38

176

34:41.00

34:46.00

15

Gregory Nelson Dallas TX

5129

35

206

36:29.00

36:46.00

16

Scott Garrett Arlington TX

5030

36

227

38:10.00

38:38.00

17

Brad Peterson Lewisville TX

5020

39

231

38:37.00

38:57.00

18

Edward Corts Dallas TX

5032

37

255

41:25.00

41:39.00

19

Scott Fudge Garland TX

5092

36

288

48:44.00

49:02.00

20

Chris Jackson Dallas TX

5039

38

308

54:09.00

54:49.00

21

Scott Schreiber Dallas TX

5533

35

326

2:20:26.00

2:20:26.00

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Candace George Dallas TX

5078

42

21

22:33.00

22:34.00

2

Vicki Connerly Rowlett TX

5097

43

60

26:14.00

26:24.00

3

Sara Gleason Jackson MS

5260

43

84

28:11.00

28:28.00

4

Marisela Hernandez Mc Kinney TX

5455

40

87

28:28.00

28:30.00

5

Gina Tedesco Richardson TX

5332

44

93

28:45.00

28:53.00

6

Michelle Seidel Dallas TX

1176

43

94

28:49.00

28:52.00

7

Chrisenthia Dela Rosa - Yu Fort Worth TX

5201

44

114

30:45.00

30:56.00

8

Maureen Wertzberger Dallas TX

5271

42

124

31:42.00

31:58.00

9

Tracy Shaw Richardson TX

5611

41

125

31:45.00

31:53.00

10

Michelle Urrutia Colleyville TX

5532

42

148

33:14.00

33:35.00

11

Nancy Oliver Dallas TX

5053

43

160

33:55.00

34:33.00

12

Anitza San Martin Dallas TX

5248

41

171

34:31.00

34:46.00

13

Donna Tufts Lewisville TX

5221

41

173

34:32.00

35:02.00

14

Shannon Batchler Allen TX

5217

42

193

36:06.00

36:16.00

15

Danielle Otero Grand Blanc MI

5327

41

199

36:15.00

36:52.00

16

Katherine Johnson Wichita Falls TX

5246

40

211

37:12.00

37:33.00

17

Jennifer Parker Kaufman TX

5114

42

235

38:45.00

39:00.00

18

Thao La Dallas TX

5276

44

240

39:24.00

39:59.00

19

Lisa Karr Euless TX

5022

41

269

43:36.00

44:03.00

20

Piper Jansen Little Rock AR

5269

43

274

44:42.00

45:01.00

21

Meredith Hugg Little Rock AR

5268

40

276

44:43.00

45:02.00

22

Cari Groce Grand Prairie TX

5516

40

280

46:42.00

46:54.00

23

Brenda Baca Richardson TX

5174

44

282

46:54.00

47:11.00

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Jaime Cobos Frisco TX

5150

41

9

21:14.00

21:15.00

2

Billy Edwards Duncanville TX

1512

42

23

22:53.00

22:55.00

3

Matt Weinheimer Prosper TX

2813

40

24

22:57.00

41:54.00

4

Fred Snowden Dallas TX

5279

40

37

24:22.00

24:28.00

5

Albert Hernandez Farmers Branch TX

5162

42

38

24:22.00

25:10.00

6

Wayne Keatts Dallas TX

5602

42

53

25:50.00

26:10.00

7

Vijay Damodaran

5603

43

85

28:12.00

46:54.00

8

Marie Babineaux Commerce TX

5397

43

155

33:42.00

33:50.00

9

Blake Eaton Plano TX

5024

41

164

34:05.00

34:22.00

10

Mike Murphy Rockwall TX

5292

43

187

35:30.00

35:34.00

11

Mike Urrutia Colleyville TX

5085

42

192

36:04.00

36:26.00

12

Darren Wolf Dallas TX

5541

40

214

37:21.00

37:55.00

13

Mark Senitz Wylie TX

5156

41

217

37:30.00

37:50.00

14

Fernando Gonzalez Dallas TX

5250

42

268

43:20.00

43:55.00

15

James Sexton Plano TX

5143

41

275

44:43.00

44:56.00

16

Jeffrey Keup Plano TX

5305

42

324

1:42:23.00

1:42:23.00

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Ros Dalrymple Coppell TX

5214

46

13

22:02.00

22:05.00

2

Leeanne Brown Southlake TX

5014

47

67

26:42.00

26:57.00

3

Christy Householter Garland TX

5273

47

73

27:31.00

27:35.00

4

Carlene Smith Keller TX

5392

46

99

29:09.00

29:19.00

5

Carolyn Rich Mesquite TX

5082

47

109

30:11.00

30:23.00

6

Tracy Allen Mesquite TX

5534

47

110

30:11.00

30:23.00

7

Christine Aronson Frisco TX

5136

45

136

32:20.00

33:25.00

8

Jill Otero Carrollton TX

5230

47

200

36:15.00

36:52.00

9

Shon Knabe Pearcy AR

5062

49

203

36:21.00

36:54.00

10

Lori Edelstein Little Rock AR

5043

47

204

36:22.00

36:55.00

11

Kimberly Coomer Arlington TX

5509

47

226

38:10.00

38:23.00

12

Nancy English Coppell TX

5009

45

230

38:32.00

38:53.00

13

Sheila Callaway Flower Mound TX

5010

45

232

38:38.00

38:58.00

14

Tammy George Colleybille TX

5384

48

295

50:40.00

50:50.00

15

Glenda Stuart Garland TX

5295

47

314

56:20.00

56:52.00

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Michael German Frisco TX

5182

45

7

20:46.00

20:49.00

2

Mark Walker Richardson TX

5605

47

15

22:05.00

22:07.00

3

Daniel Marchok Princeton TX

5453

49

50

25:24.00

25:41.00

4

Travis Coomer Arlington TX

5508

49

61

26:17.00

26:22.00

5

Clint Forsvall Grand Prairie TX

5041

46

64

26:26.00

26:29.00

6

Mark Weidner Richardson TX

5155

45

80

28:00.00

28:08.00

7

George Vasquez Irving TX

5023

49

123

31:38.00

32:11.00

8

Mark Levonyak Dallas TX

5242

48

134

32:14.00

32:36.00

9

Craig Harper Frisco TX

5004

45

140

32:45.00

32:51.00

10

William Camp Dallas TX

5031

46

178

34:59.00

35:08.00

11

Richard Fine Dallas TX

5033

46

197

36:15.00

36:31.00

12

Ralph Lira Denton TX

5021

48

216

37:28.00

38:05.00

13

Colin Pearce Dallas TX

5044

46

219

37:40.00

38:14.00

14

George Karr Euless TX

5003

45

319

1:00:28.00

1:00:58.00

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Gail Spurgeon Dallas TX

5252

50

95

28:55.00

28:58.00

2

Tamara Maslonka Roanoke TX

5331

50

135

32:17.00

32:51.00

3

Vicky MacIas Lewisville TX

5216

52

142

32:50.00

33:00.00

4

Josie Deupree Flower Mound TX

5288

53

145

33:00.00

33:16.00

5

Karol Curran Dallas TX

5301

54

156

33:44.00

33:44.00

6

Glenda Howard Fairview TX

5343

52

190

35:48.00

35:50.00

7

Cheryl Hunter Desoto TX

5109

54

205

36:25.00

37:12.00

8

Deborah Guzman Guzman Dallas TX

5329

54

210

37:04.00

37:11.00

9

Mary Ann Burns Plano TX

5209

52

225

38:02.00

38:14.00

10

Allison Flynn Keller TX

5215

52

241

39:25.00

39:38.00

11

Valerie Sewall Plano TX

5173

50

247

40:10.00

40:28.00

12

Regina Chavez Rowlett TX

5396

53

251

41:17.00

41:52.00

13

Tamma Isabell Tyler TX

5191

51

278

45:14.00

45:18.00

14

Shirley Snell Plano TX

5052

54

285

47:30.00

48:14.00

15

Susan Ellis Willow Park TX

5207

51

294

50:02.00

50:42.00

16

Lisa McDonald North Richlan Hills TX

5312

53

322

1:01:37.00

1:04:40.00

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Michael Gleason Jackson MS

5259

52

44

24:43.00

25:00.00

2

David Maldonado Plano TX

3745

52

55

25:58.00

44:33.00

3

Roy Urquhart Arlington TX

5328

52

89

28:35.00

28:46.00

4

Curt Haag Murphy TX

5291

50

163

34:04.00

34:42.00

5

John Depompeo Dallas TX

5181

52

213

37:21.00

37:50.00

6

Steve Wise Carrollton TX

5219

52

303

52:56.00

53:13.00

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Janet Cromer Dallas TX

5206

59

79

28:00.00

28:01.00

2

Scharmagne Hineidi Dallas TX

5264

55

111

30:31.00

30:40.00

3

Paula Skalenda Plano TX

5115

56

181

35:16.00

35:31.00

4

Pam Boyd Plano TX

5167

57

183

35:18.00

35:48.00

5

Dorothy Hadley Heath TX

5159

55

236

38:52.00

39:19.00

6

Vicki Willett Dallas TX

5124

55

237

38:53.00

39:12.00

7

Stella Zu Temple TX

5203

56

284

47:14.00

47:46.00

8

Shirley Pavlak Bedford TX

5086

58

292

49:17.00

49:54.00

9

Mary Foust Euless TX

5610

56

300

52:17.00

52:59.00

10

Mary Bixler Dallas TX

5160

59

321

1:01:23.00

1:04:39.00

11

Zippy Seton-Rogers Plano TX

5314

58

327

2:44:04.00

2:44:04.00

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Steve Standifer Plano TX

5321

55

40

24:33.00

24:34.00

2

Mike Catt The Colony TX

5454

56

56

25:59.00

26:07.00

3

Teddy John Viator Dallas TX

5266

58

74

27:35.00

27:35.00

4

Wayne Dewald Dallas TX

5537

59

130

32:01.00

32:09.00

5

Ed Humphrey Dallas TX

5027

59

194

36:08.00

36:18.00

6

Michael Steinberg Allen TX

5284

59

260

42:24.00

42:53.00

7

Sam Cho Richardson TX

5308

59

296

50:55.00

50:55.00

8

Roy Seton-Rogers Plano TX

5313

59

325

2:11:33.00

2:11:33.00

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Joni Bradford Plano TX

5304

63

88

28:29.00

28:32.00

2

Betsy Wright Desoto TX

5375

61

202

36:19.00

36:56.00

3

Kathryn Hall Dallas TX

5122

60

218

37:33.00

37:48.00

4

Diane Sparks Ft. Worth TX

5261

60

245

40:05.00

40:15.00

5

Bonnie McElearney Dallas TX

5067

62

261

42:25.00

42:30.00

6

Patricia Massey Dallas TX

5505

62

311

54:36.00

55:04.00

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

John Nedlo Mount Pleasant TX

5318

61

17

22:23.00

22:24.00

2

John Nance Rowlett TX

5320

62

25

23:07.00

23:07.00

3

David Cromer Dallas TX

5047

63

27

23:28.00

23:29.00

4

John Thomas Trophy Club TX

5190

61

43

24:41.00

24:42.00

5

Thomas Vaughn Mesquite TX

583

64

116

30:57.00

31:02.00

6

Robert Johnson III Wichita Falls TX

5208

64

158

33:48.00

34:15.00

7

Larry Flinn Ft Worth TX

681

62

265

42:57.00

43:09.00

8

Stanley Sivori Dallas TX

5506

62

306

53:17.00

53:44.00

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Sondra Hufford Richardson TX

5606

66

189

35:40.00

35:56.00

2

Mary Ann Carr Los Gatos CA

5267

65

191

35:58.00

35:58.00

3

Sue Brown Livingston TX

5015

68

258

42:09.00

42:35.00

4

Ellen Goza Trinity TX

5161

69

317

58:39.00

1:01:55.00

5

Margie Rainey Richardson TX

5166

66

318

58:43.00

1:01:55.00

6

Marcia Taft Mc Kinney TX

5456

66

323

1:31:39.00

1:31:39.00

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Charles Oliver Dallas TX

5028

65

72

27:05.00

27:08.00

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Larry Martin Dallas TX

5034

74

170

34:31.00

34:37.00

 
Top

Male 75 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

Richard Widener Irving TX

5333

83

179

35:08.00

35:12.00