DRC Half Half Marathon

Age Group Results

November 07, 2010


Results By Racing Systems Inc. Visit us at WeTimeRaces.com


Men: 0- 0 1-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Lucy Kurgat Allen TX

3805

28

10

1:16:21.00

1:16:21.00

5:50/M

2

Atalelech Aslaw Albuquerque NM

4001

27

13

1:17:13.00

1:17:13.00

5:54/M

3

D'Ann Arthus Dallas TX

3614

23

15

1:17:39.00

1:17:39.00

5:56/M

4

Dawn Grunnagle Dallas TX

3211

32

16

1:18:03.00

1:18:04.00

5:58/M

5

Kim Stark Rockwall TX

1365

36

39

1:24:57.00

1:24:58.00

6:29/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kiprotich Kirvi Santa Fe NM

3667

25

1

1:04:38.00

1:04:38.00

4:56/M

2

Patrick Rotich Houston TX

3698

31

2

1:05:19.00

1:05:19.00

4:59/M

3

Aaron Dallas Rowe Edinboro PA

1098

29

3

1:06:47.00

1:06:47.00

5:06/M

4

Jared McNeil Keller TX

2986

22

4

1:10:49.00

1:10:49.00

5:24/M

5

Benson Osoro Dallas TX

3644

34

5

1:12:56.00

1:12:57.00

5:34/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Laura Nelson Grapevine TX

2896

45

89

1:29:20.00

1:29:20.00

6:49/M

2

Cora Turner Alvarado TX

2981

41

95

1:29:54.00

1:29:55.00

6:52/M

3

Leana Sloan Grapevine TX

3584

48

112

1:32:09.00

1:32:11.00

7:02/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Brian Schmidt Sachse TX

2583

41

9

1:15:19.00

1:15:20.00

5:45/M

2

Ernesto Caballero

3591

45

11

1:16:32.00

1:16:32.00

5:51/M

3

Jeff Garber Lewisville TX

690

45

17

1:19:50.00

1:19:51.00

6:06/M

 
Top

Male 0 and under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Kevin Oneill

3750

0

1802

2:14:06.00

2:17:18.00

10:29/M

2

Walter Nicks Arlington TX

1579

0

1814

2:14:28.00

2:21:03.00

10:46/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Carolyn Oliver Dallas TX

967

15

1004

1:57:40.00

1:58:21.00

9:02/M

2

Rachel Savino Murphy TX

2433

15

1142

1:59:43.00

2:01:17.00

9:15/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 15

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Blake Bordelon Dallas TX

3624

13

376

1:44:09.00

1:44:37.00

7:59/M

2

Brian Moore Rockwall TX

1361

14

387

1:44:29.00

1:45:12.00

8:02/M

3

Paint? Smith Dallas TX

3658

13

472

1:47:04.00

1:47:33.00

8:13/M

4

Zachary Bishkin Dallas, TX

3228

13

473

1:47:05.00

1:47:33.00

8:13/M

5

Christopher Kucera Richardson TX

2633

15

754

1:53:11.00

1:53:53.00

8:42/M

6

Luke Feuchter Garland TX

2462

15

1105

1:59:12.00

2:00:25.00

9:12/M

7

Andrew Huntley Rowlett TX

999

14

1753

2:12:44.00

2:13:57.00

10:14/M

8

Caleb Cortimilia Garland TX

2920

14

1945

2:17:02.00

2:18:16.00

10:33/M

9

Andrew Lautzenheiser Coppell TX

3047

14

2217

2:24:36.00

2:28:20.00

11:19/M

 
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Grace Lorenz Richardson TX

2412

18

515

1:47:54.00

1:48:45.00

8:18/M

2

Rebekah Miller Allen TX

2622

17

1291

2:03:13.00

2:03:56.00

9:28/M

3

Heather Tang Plano TX

2543

18

1305

2:03:26.00

2:04:51.00

9:32/M

4

Rebecca Roth Dallas TX

3691

18

1438

2:06:03.00

2:07:57.00

9:46/M

5

Katheryn Kelley Dallas TX

872

18

1706

2:11:49.00

2:14:09.00

10:14/M

6

Devina Parbhoo Dallas TX

1340

17

2108

2:21:04.00

2:23:01.00

10:55/M

7

Tori Hendon Denton TX

424

19

2299

2:27:50.00

2:30:52.00

11:31/M

8

Taylor Henderson Mckinney TX

2036

16

2423

2:33:01.00

2:36:38.00

11:57/M

9

Alexandra Chandler Mesquite TX

2970

16

2935

3:47:54.00

3:51:52.00

17:42/M

 
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Andrew Marks Sulphur Springs TX

566

17

58

1:27:19.00

1:27:25.00

6:40/M

2

John Dixon Dallas TX

3670

19

103

1:30:34.00

1:30:41.00

6:55/M

3

Karl Migacz Grand Prairie TX

3539

17

200

1:37:03.00

1:37:09.00

7:25/M

4

Parker Spence Dallas TX

3545

16

335

1:42:28.00

1:42:50.00

7:51/M

5

Ian McKenna Flower Mound TX

246

16

662

1:51:02.00

1:51:15.00

8:30/M

6

Joe Vandonk Dallas TX

3396

16

778

1:53:29.00

1:55:17.00

8:48/M

7

Chris Powers Dallas TX

3628

18

1374

2:04:42.00

2:06:36.00

9:40/M

8

Jared Chandler Mesquite TX

2890

17

1563

2:08:45.00

2:12:28.00

10:07/M

9

Taylor Bartel Allen TX

3570

19

1772

2:13:11.00

2:13:32.00

10:12/M

10

Michael Ramsey Coppell TX

3927

19

2346

2:29:15.00

2:29:58.00

11:27/M

11

Ganapath Velu Plano TX

1357

17

2601

2:43:02.00

2:46:48.00

12:44/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Susan Reese Addison TX

3694

23

107

1:31:14.00

1:31:30.00

6:59/M

2

Lauren Newcomb Austin TX

2378

21

235

1:38:27.00

1:38:53.00

7:33/M

3

Allyson Gump Dallas TX

1740

24

304

1:41:05.00

1:41:21.00

7:44/M

4

Nicole Adams Sanger TX

2982

22

306

1:41:11.00

1:41:47.00

7:46/M

5

Angeline Horner Dallas TX

1388

24

312

1:41:35.00

1:42:15.00

7:48/M

6

Ai Chen Austin TX

1310

24

377

1:44:09.00

1:44:49.00

8:00/M

7

Chandler Richards Dallas TX

1319

20

420

1:45:45.00

1:47:27.00

8:12/M

8

Julie Collins Dallas TX

1075

20

443

1:46:11.00

1:47:54.00

8:14/M

9

Whitney Spradlin Garland TX

1244

24

456

1:46:41.00

1:46:53.00

8:10/M

10

Lauren Tumlinson Garland, Tx TX

1225

24

539

1:48:26.00

1:48:57.00

8:19/M

11

Allie Atwood Dallas TX

1238

24

604

1:49:46.00

1:50:34.00

8:26/M

12

Kristi Torkildson Dallas TX

1566

20

676

1:51:22.00

1:52:48.00

8:37/M

13

Katie Crispell Frisco TX

2650

22

752

1:53:09.00

1:53:53.00

8:42/M

14

Teresa McCabe Anna TX

2017

24

797

1:53:57.00

1:55:16.00

8:48/M

15

Cassie Snow Coppell TX

290

22

814

1:54:15.00

1:54:36.00

8:45/M

16

Lacia Byers Bedford TX

3514

24

827

1:54:30.00

1:55:43.00

8:50/M

17

Amy Zhou Dallas TX

1229

24

885

1:55:34.00

1:56:56.00

8:56/M

18

Helena Yueh Dallas TX

1321

20

887

1:55:35.00

1:57:17.00

8:57/M

19

Aubrey Rice Fort Worth TX

2954

24

994

1:57:34.00

1:59:07.00

9:06/M

20

Stacy Smith Richardson TX

2646

24

1001

1:57:38.00

1:58:57.00

9:05/M

21

Nicole Kelley Euless TX

401

24

1005

1:57:44.00

1:59:25.00

9:07/M

22

Amanda Comrie Dallas TX

1610

22

1015

1:57:55.00

1:59:45.00

9:08/M

23

Rebecca Rulla College Station TX

1068

22

1115

1:59:22.00

2:00:48.00

9:13/M

24

Sarah Wagner College Station TX

2425

20

1158

2:00:02.00

2:01:57.00

9:19/M

25

Kellee Widener Mckinney TX

3342

23

1261

2:02:20.00

2:04:25.00

9:30/M

26

Kendra Leary Dallas TX

2908

21

1304

2:03:25.00

2:05:34.00

9:35/M

27

Sarah Chincarini Dallas TX

1732

23

1505

2:07:35.00

2:09:16.00

9:52/M

28

Jenna Zorn Dallas TX

3139

21

1545

2:08:17.00

2:11:49.00

10:04/M

29

Bennett Haines Lubbock TX

2862

21

1585

2:09:17.00

2:11:22.00

10:02/M

30

Marli Lane Dallas TX

1646

24

1598

2:09:24.00

2:12:33.00

10:07/M

31

Amanda Kleint Allen TX

2029

20

1616

2:09:47.00

2:11:43.00

10:03/M

32

Emily Snow Coppell TX

428

22

1697

2:11:37.00

2:13:12.00

10:10/M

33

Erika Saito Houston TX

155

24

1725

2:12:10.00

2:12:38.00

10:07/M

34

Elizabeth Preas Tyler TX

3528

23

1754

2:12:45.00

2:13:52.00

10:13/M

35

Kayla Redden Tyler TX

3540

22

1755

2:12:45.00

2:13:52.00

10:13/M

36

Nicci Fillinger Arkadelphia AR

3573

21

1773

2:13:12.00

2:13:33.00

10:12/M

37

Courtney Gastonguay Arlington TX

2931

23

1862

2:15:24.00

2:18:41.00

10:35/M

38

Ifny Flourens Munoz Lewisville TX

414

23

1865

2:15:27.00

2:17:44.00

10:31/M

39

Naela Sobhiye Dallas TX

1134

23

1885

2:15:56.00

2:18:15.00

10:33/M

40

Danielle Rabalais Allen TX

2930

21

1888

2:15:59.00

2:17:25.00

10:29/M

41

Jennifer Walter Seabrook TX

1249

23

1910

2:16:26.00

2:17:42.00

10:31/M

42

Lauren Parsons Lewisville TX

392

22

1959

2:17:23.00

2:18:52.00

10:36/M

43

Victoria See Dallas TX

1384

23

2007

2:18:31.00

2:20:56.00

10:45/M

44

Chelsea Bracher Fort Worth TX

2476

20

2017

2:18:53.00

2:20:47.00

10:45/M

45

Megan Knust Fort Worth TX

2617

20

2130

2:21:40.00

2:23:34.00

10:58/M

46

Sarah Smith Sanger TX

2644

23

2136

2:21:55.00

2:25:48.00

11:08/M

47

Mallory Beagles Lubbock TX

1212

24

2138

2:22:06.00

2:24:55.00

11:04/M

48

Teresa Gartland Trophy Club TX

400

23

2173

2:23:00.00

2:25:47.00

11:08/M

49

Tracey Cho Richardson TX

2557

24

2191

2:23:36.00

2:26:09.00

11:09/M

50

Jana Miller Plano TX

3500

24

2245

2:25:45.00

2:28:35.00

11:21/M

51

Fallyn Farrow Irving TX

464

22

2333

2:28:52.00

2:31:44.00

11:35/M

52

Kathryn Wingate Dallas TX

2562

22

2391

2:31:08.00

2:34:05.00

11:46/M

53

Marlee Waller Arlington TX

2998

23

2392

2:31:09.00

2:34:23.00

11:47/M

54

Nina Sandhu Flower Mound TX

3934

24

2458

2:34:27.00

2:38:14.00

12:05/M

55

Jill Ghormley Plano TX

2355

24

2468

2:34:54.00

2:35:07.00

11:50/M

56

Jacquelyn Greenwood Dallas TX

1842

24

2471

2:35:02.00

2:38:23.00

12:05/M

57

Hannah Marks Centerton AR

929

20

2482

2:36:08.00

2:39:34.00

12:11/M

58

Jamie Settemeyer Denton TX

1859

24

2491

2:36:33.00

2:39:57.00

12:13/M

59

Jodi Barris Dallas TX

743

24

2495

2:36:42.00

2:39:58.00

12:13/M

60

Allison Kincaid Dallas TX

1308

22

2537

2:38:19.00

2:41:29.00

12:20/M

61

Paige Wallace Fort Worth TX

682

24

2592

2:42:05.00

2:43:22.00

12:28/M

62

Molly Wilkinson Fort Worth TX

2470

24

2711

2:54:09.00

2:57:01.00

13:31/M

63

Weilan Zuo Dallas TX

2972

24

2720

2:55:19.00

2:58:24.00

13:37/M

64

Leila Zuo Dallas TX

2902

22

2731

2:56:17.00

2:59:22.00

13:42/M

65

Christi Chesner Arlington TX

2278

24

2732

2:56:41.00

2:59:33.00

13:42/M

66

Sarah Balkey Farmers Branch TX

1832

23

2803

3:07:11.00

3:10:40.00

14:33/M

67

Lilly Johnson Irving TX

1865

24

2815

3:09:36.00

3:13:20.00

14:45/M

68

Brittany Feckley College Station TX

2952

23

2819

3:10:15.00

3:13:46.00

14:47/M

69

Jennifer Mendez Wylie TX

2634

21

2822

3:11:11.00

3:14:41.00

14:52/M

70

Sara Bayles Conway AR

3009

20

2892

3:27:27.00

3:31:08.00

16:07/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Noe Nunez Mesquite TX

3739

22

7

1:14:49.00

1:14:49.00

5:43/M

2

Bryan Muehleman Dallas TX

2333

22

354

1:43:00.00

1:43:45.00

7:55/M

3

Daniel Snowden Dallas TX

3615

24

358

1:43:17.00

1:43:53.00

7:56/M

4

Brett Hoelting Carrollton TX

278

24

365

1:43:40.00

1:44:03.00

7:57/M

5

Bryan Galen Dallas TX

633

23

383

1:44:21.00

1:44:49.00

8:00/M

6

Leo Hammond Sachse TX

2771

24

401

1:44:55.00

1:45:24.00

8:03/M

7

Barry Layton Dallas TX

1279

21

478

1:47:23.00

1:48:21.00

8:16/M

8

Teague Moore The Woodlands TX

3550

22

523

1:48:02.00

1:48:52.00

8:19/M

9

Jesse Booher Dallas TX

1078

24

640

1:50:28.00

1:51:00.00

8:28/M

10

Sebastian Gallese Fort Worth TX

2513

22

762

1:53:20.00

1:56:47.00

8:55/M

11

Aaron Tang Plano TX

2360

24

845

1:54:46.00

1:56:11.00

8:52/M

12

Joshua Maddox Bryan TX

2949

21

874

1:55:23.00

1:56:44.00

8:55/M

13

Ben Farmer Bryan TX

3522

21

875

1:55:23.00

1:56:44.00

8:55/M

14

Nick Robertson Arlington TX

3685

24

892

1:55:42.00

1:55:54.00

8:51/M

15

Eno Ekpro Keller TX

2854

24

938

1:56:24.00

2:00:40.00

9:13/M

16

Zachary Cepak Longview TX

1065

24

1034

1:58:12.00

1:59:11.00

9:06/M

17

Marshall Goforth Sugar Land TX

2424

23

1157

2:00:02.00

2:01:57.00

9:19/M

18

Michael Piermarini Dallas TX

747

23

1190

2:00:34.00

2:02:41.00

9:22/M

19

Jorge Almeida Dallas TX

3664

22

1189

2:00:34.00

2:02:41.00

9:22/M

20

Matthew Ladd Richardson TX

597

24

1383

2:04:56.00

2:07:03.00

9:42/M

21

Jeremy Bryant Addison TX

857

23

1444

2:06:23.00

2:07:53.00

9:46/M

22

Nick Maggio Lubbock TX

2945

21

1582

2:09:15.00

2:11:21.00

10:02/M

23

Trey Hester Grand Prairie TX

1079

22

1617

2:09:47.00

2:11:43.00

10:03/M

24

Jordan Pedigo Lewisville TX

490

22

1960

2:17:24.00

2:18:53.00

10:36/M

25

Michael Hereid Dallas TX

618

23

2004

2:18:28.00

2:20:41.00

10:44/M

26

Robert Gibbs Dallas GA

3534

22

2076

2:20:19.00

2:24:29.00

11:02/M

27

Bryan Sonnier Dallas TX

1457

23

2353

2:29:28.00

2:32:25.00

11:38/M

28

Subbarao Kesiraju Houston TX

2904

24

2432

2:33:14.00

2:35:56.00

11:54/M

29

Alshae Rockingham Wylie TX

2714

23

2505

2:36:50.00

2:39:47.00

12:12/M

30

Brent Shirley Arlington, Tx TX

932

24

2574

2:40:35.00

2:42:47.00

12:26/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Sonya Correa Dallas TX

2554

29

53

1:27:00.00

1:27:01.00

6:39/M

2

Jen Smith Dallas TX

1381

26

80

1:28:49.00

1:28:53.00

6:47/M

3

Shaheen Sattar Dallas TX

3314

26

88

1:29:18.00

1:29:23.00

6:49/M

4

Susan Yanni Dallas TX

1248

28

147

1:34:39.00

1:35:03.00

7:15/M

5

Rachel Harp Bedford TX

907

27

156

1:35:13.00

1:35:16.00

7:16/M

6

Katie Cast Lubbock TX

2895

26

187

1:36:27.00

1:36:50.00

7:24/M

7

Julie Wall Dallas TX

1270

28

197

1:36:57.00

1:38:01.00

7:29/M

8

Mandy Smith Dallas TX

3632

28

199

1:37:02.00

1:37:34.00

7:27/M

9

Kristin Getterman Waco TX

1201

26

391

1:44:40.00

1:45:20.00

8:02/M

10

Kitsy Smith Dallas TX

1322

28

505

1:47:42.00

1:48:30.00

8:17/M

11

Susan Watkins Houston TX

1197

27

514

1:47:54.00

1:48:41.00

8:18/M

12

Meredith Johnston Irving TX

1312

25

550

1:48:42.00

1:49:20.00

8:21/M

13

Kate Frascino Irving TX

3127

27

569

1:49:08.00

1:50:06.00

8:24/M

14

Rachel Davis Houston TX

1170

27

601

1:49:44.00

1:50:30.00

8:26/M

15

Jenny Kiel Houston TX

1181

27

616

1:50:04.00

1:50:45.00

8:27/M

16

Emily Byrd Dallas TX

909

25

619

1:50:06.00

1:52:40.00

8:36/M

17

Vivienne Sze Cambridge MA

1282

29

625

1:50:13.00

1:51:28.00

8:31/M

18

Lily Riemer Richardson TX

2519

26

629

1:50:16.00

1:50:32.00

8:26/M

19

Stacey London Frisco TX

2079

29

633

1:50:23.00

1:51:24.00

8:30/M

20

Bridget Daresh Dallas TX

2471

26

639

1:50:27.00

1:51:38.00

8:31/M

21

Mandi Makarski Richardson TX

2561

28

642

1:50:35.00

1:51:42.00

8:32/M

22

Lauren Podina Rockwall TX

2514

29

652

1:50:46.00

1:51:51.00

8:32/M

23

Elizabeth Costner Dallas TX

975

28

726

1:52:37.00

1:53:32.00

8:40/M

24

Amber Balbier Dallas TX

3232

29

763

1:53:21.00

1:53:55.00

8:42/M

25

Haley Pannier Dallas TX

3194

28

788

1:53:43.00

1:54:54.00

8:46/M

26

Carol Wattenbarger Dallas TX

1707

29

808

1:54:09.00

1:55:27.00

8:49/M

27

Amanda Gibbs Dallas TX

1256

25

810

1:54:10.00

1:54:56.00

8:46/M

28

Marian McRaney Dallas TX

1252

25

852

1:54:55.00

1:55:41.00

8:50/M

29

Jessi Beeman Richardson TX

2587

26

858

1:54:59.00

1:55:43.00

8:50/M

30

Lucy Gore Dallas TX

1377

29

886

1:55:35.00

1:56:55.00

8:55/M

31

Alex Hale Irving TX

438

26

944

1:56:33.00

1:57:54.00

9:00/M

32

Anne Carson Bedford TX

427

26

955

1:56:51.00

1:57:27.00

8:58/M

33

Becca Baird Fort Worth TX

1354

28

995

1:57:34.00

1:59:07.00

9:06/M

34

Celina Romney Midlothian TX

3231

26

1010

1:57:51.00

1:59:01.00

9:05/M

35

Jill Short Plano TX

2594

28

1021

1:58:04.00

1:59:53.00

9:09/M

36

Sarah Villarreal Allen TX

1852

26

1033

1:58:11.00

1:59:39.00

9:08/M

37

Kim Dierks Dallas TX

1616

28

1041

1:58:14.00

1:59:53.00

9:09/M

38

Gaines Greer Dallas TX

1255

27

1075

1:58:43.00

1:59:53.00

9:09/M

39

Gina Kilmurry Garland TX

2428

26

1080

1:58:45.00

1:59:53.00

9:09/M

40

Britt McDougal Hurst TX

868

29

1114

1:59:21.00

1:59:51.00

9:09/M

41

Esther Taylor Lewisville TX

466

29

1120

1:59:29.00

2:01:17.00

9:15/M

42

Teresa Whitney Dallas TX

1031

27

1131

1:59:37.00

2:00:35.00

9:12/M

43

Holly Shores Platte City MO

1271

25

1140

1:59:41.00

2:01:48.00

9:18/M

44

Rebecca Dake Little Elm TX

2097

27

1146

1:59:45.00

2:01:17.00

9:15/M

45

Amy Smith Dallas TX

781

27

1174

2:00:21.00

2:01:54.00

9:18/M

46

Yinlan Chen Dallas TX

3697

29

1194

2:00:42.00

2:02:05.00

9:19/M

47

Kari Nash Irving TX

1280

28

1197

2:00:50.00

2:02:31.00

9:21/M

48

Sarah Ford Irving TX

208

25

1208

2:01:13.00

2:03:27.00

9:25/M

49

Rebekkah Warren Dallas TX

1223

29

1219

2:01:27.00

2:03:21.00

9:25/M

50

Sarah Winston Dallas TX

397

29

1222

2:01:33.00

2:03:04.00

9:24/M

51

Becky Maxwell Flower Mound TX

365

29

1241

2:01:53.00

2:03:46.00

9:27/M

52

Danielle Shingle Dallas TX

1392

27

1248

2:02:00.00

2:04:00.00

9:28/M

53

Ashley Wainscott Dallas TX

1160

29

1268

2:02:41.00

2:05:29.00

9:35/M

54

Stacey Cho Richardson TX

2556

26

1275

2:02:49.00

2:05:22.00

9:34/M

55

Tabitha Kennedy Grapevine TX

396

25

1276

2:02:50.00

2:04:30.00

9:30/M

56

Jessica White Dallas TX

1344

27

1281

2:02:58.00

2:03:28.00

9:25/M

57

Myriam Iglewski Dallas TX

1745

29

1286

2:03:05.00

2:04:59.00

9:32/M

58

Brianna Frazier Little Elm TX

3384

26

1300

2:03:22.00

2:07:00.00

9:42/M

59

Leslie Grant Dallas TX

1739

25

1308

2:03:30.00

2:05:28.00

9:35/M

60

Elianna Dimoulakis Dallas TX

1250

28

1310

2:03:33.00

2:05:13.00

9:34/M

61

Puja Boinpally Dallas TX

1351

26

1316

2:03:42.00

2:05:33.00

9:35/M

62

April Struss Dallas TX

1694

29

1321

2:03:47.00

2:05:17.00

9:34/M

63

Niki Leete Plano TX

1121

28

1328

2:03:57.00

2:05:49.00

9:36/M

64

Aileen Connor The Colony TX

2648

25

1342

2:04:11.00

2:05:37.00

9:35/M

65

Sara Junkin Dallas TX

1263

27

1388

2:05:07.00

2:05:46.00

9:36/M

66

Victoria Venema Dallas TX

3146

26

1393

2:05:10.00

2:07:55.00

9:46/M

67

Lisa McCormack Dallas TX

1657

29

1411

2:05:34.00

2:06:55.00

9:41/M

68

Katherine Andrews Murphy Fort Worth TX

433

29

1413

2:05:36.00

2:07:15.00

9:43/M

69

Brianne Butcher Dallas TX

1727

29

1424

2:05:45.00

2:06:46.00

9:41/M

70

Rachel Sandidge Houstong TX

2976

25

1434

2:05:57.00

2:08:02.00

9:46/M

71

Ashley Wallace Richardson TX

1235

26

1437

2:06:02.00

2:06:37.00

9:40/M

72

Kylee Burwinkel Mckinney TX

2111

26

1450

2:06:27.00

2:08:22.00

9:48/M

73

Kelli Knight Austin TX

1358

25

1460

2:06:41.00

2:08:17.00

9:48/M

74

Vidya Padmanabhan Allen TX

2162

27

1461

2:06:41.00

2:08:39.00

9:49/M

75

Jennifer York Garland TX

2619

27

1462

2:06:42.00

2:08:16.00

9:47/M

76

Leigh Alford Dallas TX

985

29

1477

2:07:02.00

2:08:55.00

9:50/M

77

Gadriel Hamilton Grand Prairie TX

1251

29

1479

2:07:03.00

2:08:43.00

9:50/M

78

Diana Tamez Mesquite TX

1390

28

1492

2:07:17.00

2:07:55.00

9:46/M

79

Elizabeth Ennis Fort Worth TX

244

27

1493

2:07:17.00

2:08:55.00

9:50/M

80

Shanna Jones Dallas TX

1165

28

1501

2:07:24.00

2:10:36.00

9:58/M

81

Veronica Vargas Dallas TX

1702

28

1502

2:07:27.00

2:08:29.00

9:48/M

82

Christie Weir Denton TX

425

25

1508

2:07:41.00

2:10:42.00

9:59/M

83

Kristina Luna Dallas TX

1261

29

1519

2:07:53.00

2:09:31.00

9:53/M

84

Jill Lott Heartland TX

1311

25

1538

2:08:08.00

2:11:44.00

10:03/M

85

Ashley Howard Garland TX

1634

26

1562

2:08:45.00

2:10:47.00

9:59/M

86

Lindsey Rose Dallas TX

1366

25

1591

2:09:20.00

2:09:57.00

9:55/M

87

Lenny Flores Plano TX

2103

26

1599

2:09:27.00

2:11:36.00

10:03/M

88

Nancy Nuno Mesquite TX

1758

26

1632

2:10:04.00

2:11:25.00

10:02/M

89

Brittany Cepak Dallas TX

2610

28

1633

2:10:04.00

2:12:17.00

10:06/M

90

Allison Carthey Plano TX

1024

27

1648

2:10:14.00

2:12:13.00

10:06/M

91

Cassie Rawson Dallas TX

1247

27

1660

2:10:33.00

2:11:57.00

10:04/M

92

Jessica Park Carrollton TX

380

25

1664

2:10:40.00

2:12:40.00

10:08/M

93

Christine Ashby Anna TX

2106

28

1677

2:11:06.00

2:13:03.00

10:09/M

94

Brooke Greer Austin TX

3148

29

1681

2:11:14.00

2:13:59.00

10:14/M

95

Amanda Hall Plano TX

2604

29

1696

2:11:36.00

2:13:18.00

10:11/M

96

Amy Rollo Dallas TX

2567

29

1712

2:12:01.00

2:13:58.00

10:14/M

97

Marcie Durst Dallas TX

2526

26

1713

2:12:02.00

2:14:04.00

10:14/M

98

Jeanne Pan Dallas TX

2979

25

1718

2:12:05.00

2:14:43.00

10:17/M

99

Haley Neahr Wylie TX

3436

27

1726

2:12:10.00

2:14:28.00

10:16/M

100

Suphaluck Viboonsuksant Irving TX

1327

27

1727

2:12:11.00

2:14:27.00

10:16/M

101

Allie Condron Dallas TX

3284

25

1732

2:12:16.00

2:13:05.00

10:10/M

102

Sarah Hopkins Addison TX

2207

29

1736

2:12:17.00

2:15:17.00

10:20/M

103

Eriel Hayes Dallas TX

1211

28

1759

2:12:49.00

2:14:41.00

10:17/M

104

Casey Cunningham Dallas TX

905

26

1760

2:12:49.00

2:15:24.00

10:20/M

105

Elizabeth Adams Dallas TX

1218

26

1761

2:12:49.00

2:15:24.00

10:20/M

106

Stacy Balsamo Irving TX

529

25

1798

2:13:59.00

2:15:57.00

10:23/M

107

Meyling Ly Dallas TX

1286

29

1801

2:14:02.00

2:16:44.00

10:26/M

108

Kristen Lesher Dallas TX

3498

26

1805

2:14:10.00

2:16:31.00

10:25/M

109

Carren Ballenger Dallas TX

1185

28

1806

2:14:12.00

2:16:31.00

10:25/M

110

Stefanie Humphrey Richmond VA

1239

25

1809

2:14:15.00

2:16:15.00

10:24/M

111

Amy Batchelor Dallas TX

965

26

1822

2:14:37.00

2:17:16.00

10:29/M

112

Amy Knigge Dallas TX

1529

28

1829

2:14:49.00

2:17:12.00

10:28/M

113

Michelle Hunt Dallas TX

1635

26

1828

2:14:49.00

2:17:12.00

10:28/M

114

Anna Gerych Houston TX

2654

26

1832

2:14:54.00

2:18:36.00

10:35/M

115

Lori Stone Kaufman TX

3541

28

1837

2:14:58.00

2:16:16.00

10:24/M

116

Kristina Blount Dallas TX

1799

27

1843

2:15:02.00

2:17:47.00

10:31/M

117

Katie Skirvin Allen TX

2031

27

1846

2:15:11.00

2:17:06.00

10:28/M

118

Robin Laferney Addison TX

1750

26

1863

2:15:25.00

2:17:34.00

10:30/M

119

Katy Hampton Dallas TX

977

27

1870

2:15:31.00

2:17:58.00

10:32/M

120

Lindsey Williams Dallas TX

3262

27

1901

2:16:16.00

2:17:51.00

10:31/M

121

Cynthia Wang Dallas TX

1785

25

1905

2:16:22.00

2:18:05.00

10:32/M

122

Kathryn Walter Dallas TX

668

27

1911

2:16:26.00

2:17:42.00

10:31/M

123

Courtney Ramirez Dallas TX

1763

25

1926

2:16:39.00

2:19:13.00

10:38/M

124

Lisa Wank Carrollton TX

1705

28

1936

2:16:53.00

2:19:31.00

10:39/M

125

Courtney Ortegon Dallas TX

1110

28

1943

2:17:00.00

2:19:34.00

10:39/M

126

Crystal Henderson Garland TX

2600

26

1952

2:17:11.00

2:21:15.00

10:47/M

127

Jane Cherry Dallas TX

1314

28

1958

2:17:22.00

2:19:19.00

10:38/M

128

Danielle Beller Edmond OK

1192

27

1972

2:17:45.00

2:18:32.00

10:35/M

129

Kimberly Wood Arlington TX

1429

29

1976

2:17:48.00

2:19:19.00

10:38/M

130

Elizabeth Gutierrez Grand Prairie TX

3001

29

1986

2:17:59.00

2:18:36.00

10:35/M

131

Lissa Hoffmann Dallas TX

1525

29

2012

2:18:41.00

2:21:10.00

10:47/M

132

Jessica Stanton Dallas TX

1008

26

2020

2:18:55.00

2:21:39.00

10:49/M

133

Catie Colgin Dallas TX

1012

26

2021

2:18:57.00

2:21:22.00

10:47/M

134

Lindsay Williams Plano TX

3357

26

2023

2:18:58.00

2:22:01.00

10:50/M

135

Leanne Kocemba Dallas TX

903

25

2027

2:19:06.00

2:23:05.00

10:55/M

136

Amber Edwards Dallas TX

898

29

2029

2:19:07.00

2:21:40.00

10:49/M

137

Carolyn Sanchez Richardson TX

2473

25

2034

2:19:23.00

2:21:45.00

10:49/M

138

Karla Lara Royse City TX

1240

27

2046

2:19:35.00

2:21:48.00

10:49/M

139

Lynette Aguilar Allen TX

1127

29

2055

2:19:47.00

2:23:06.00

10:55/M

140

Audra Myers The Colony TX

3369

28

2056

2:19:49.00

2:22:04.00

10:51/M

141

Ashley Coston Dallas TX

11

28

2069

2:20:02.00

2:22:26.00

10:52/M

142

Kendall Smith Colleyville TX

1214

27

2070

2:20:04.00

2:23:53.00

10:59/M

143

Jessi Goostree Dallas TX

1273

26

2079

2:20:24.00

2:23:05.00

10:55/M

144

Michelle Kaserman Dallas TX

896

27

2082

2:20:26.00

2:23:51.00

10:59/M

145

Ann Shambaugh Plano TX

2483

26

2105

2:21:01.00

2:24:43.00

11:03/M

146

Patricia Diaz Fort Worth TX

3085

29

2126

2:21:32.00

2:24:13.00

11:01/M

147

Michelle Hames Glenn Heights TX

838

29

2133

2:21:49.00

2:25:29.00

11:06/M

148

Jill Selman Austin TX

1243

25

2137

2:22:06.00

2:24:55.00

11:04/M

149

Summer McClendon Dallas TX

1028

29

2169

2:22:59.00

2:26:16.00

11:10/M

150

Tonda Henry Apo AE

2475

28

2171

2:23:00.00

2:25:26.00

11:06/M

151

Heather Herbert Wichita Falls TX

3186

29

2180

2:23:13.00

2:24:47.00

11:03/M

152

Binsy Thomas Garland TX

3710

25

2182

2:23:16.00

2:26:04.00

11:09/M

153

Ashlee Tatum Dallas TX

1070

25

2190

2:23:34.00

2:26:27.00

11:11/M

154

Kendall Gibbs Dallas TX

1007

26

2195

2:23:45.00

2:27:03.00

11:14/M

155

Bryce Kennaugh Plano TX

2112

25

2209

2:24:23.00

2:26:40.00

11:12/M

156

Kim MacIekowicz Anna TX

2528

29

2212

2:24:27.00

2:27:02.00

11:13/M

157

Kate Mettman Dallas TX

1754

26

2229

2:25:04.00

2:26:30.00

11:11/M

158

Allison Cowart Dallas TX

938

27

2249

2:26:00.00

2:29:20.00

11:24/M

159

Loan Nguyen Euless TX

1017

25

2257

2:26:23.00

2:27:59.00

11:18/M

160

Aren Joschko Dallas TX

1096

27

2260

2:26:28.00

2:29:48.00

11:26/M

161

Kourtney Smith Euless TX

1213

27

2273

2:26:50.00

2:30:37.00

11:30/M

162

Keely McChesney Farmers Branch TX

846

26

2281

2:27:09.00

2:29:10.00

11:23/M

163

Magan Hendon Denton TX

322

25

2298

2:27:50.00

2:30:51.00

11:31/M

164

Erin Board Richardson

3733

27

2301

2:27:51.00

2:30:35.00

11:30/M

165

Chelsea Keifer Colleyville TX

3930

28

2316

2:28:13.00

2:46:48.00

12:44/M

166

Rachel Dalton Palm Harbor FL

3641

26

2321

2:28:23.00

2:30:27.00

11:29/M

167

Rena Napoleon Lewisville TX

463

25

2324

2:28:30.00

2:31:54.00

11:36/M

168

Amanda MacManus Dallas TX

947

28

2340

2:29:04.00

2:31:39.00

11:35/M

169

Elizabeth O'Donnell Dallas TX

1076

29

2341

2:29:05.00

2:31:40.00

11:35/M

170

Darci Walts Dallas TX

1784

29

2371

2:30:08.00

2:32:14.00

11:37/M

171

Shannon Highland Dallas TX

1257

28

2378

2:30:24.00

2:33:50.00

11:45/M

172

Laura Sanders Houston TX

1208

25

2405

2:32:03.00

2:34:53.00

11:49/M

173

Tracy Thurmond Dallas TX

1564

26

2417

2:32:38.00

2:35:28.00

11:52/M

174

April Eisenhauer Dallas TX

1287

27

2418

2:32:39.00

2:34:59.00

11:50/M

175

Ashley Mohr Keller TX

361

27

2419

2:32:39.00

2:35:18.00

11:51/M

176

Brooke Hornberger Euless TX

3574

28

2420

2:32:43.00

2:36:32.00

11:57/M

177

Anita Pancholy Plano TX

2641

27

2425

2:33:01.00

2:54:32.00

13:19/M

178

Jennifer Ayers Dallas TX

1794

28

2449

2:34:13.00

2:37:02.00

11:59/M

179

Lanni Rommey Mansfield TX

3810

29

2453

2:34:23.00

2:37:18.00

12:00/M

180

Ann Nuckolls Shreveport LA

866

26

2461

2:34:29.00

2:36:37.00

11:57/M

181

Sarah Naik Irving TX

288

29

2474

2:35:32.00

2:37:45.00

12:03/M

182

Angela Hernandez Dallas TX

1632

28

2479

2:36:02.00

2:39:34.00

12:11/M

183

Jennifer Daniel Carrollton TX

233

28

2499

2:36:43.00

2:40:12.00

12:14/M

184

Kelly French Dallas TX

1625

26

2503

2:36:46.00

2:39:42.00

12:11/M

185

Stephanie Leonard Mckinney TX

3353

28

2508

2:36:53.00

2:39:05.00

12:09/M

186

Kristi Ragsdale Mckinney TX

3356

27

2509

2:36:53.00

2:39:05.00

12:09/M

187

Megan Edwards Dallas TX

3720

29

2514

2:37:04.00

2:40:07.00

12:13/M

188

Erin Fox Dallas TX

987

28

2524

2:37:33.00

2:40:14.00

12:14/M

189

Holly Martinez Addison TX

836

27

2538

2:38:19.00

2:41:58.00

12:22/M

190

Tina Varela Los Alamos NM

430

29

2540

2:38:20.00

2:41:40.00

12:20/M

191

Angela Garza Terrell TX

667

28

2550

2:38:47.00

2:41:25.00

12:19/M

192

Stephanie Raczka Flower Mound TX

311

28

2556

2:39:01.00

2:42:27.00

12:24/M

193

Scotti Fort The Colony TX

237

25

2559

2:39:14.00

2:42:49.00

12:26/M

194

Lauren Brown Dallas TX

1086

27

2565

2:39:41.00

2:42:55.00

12:26/M

195

Sara Fitzpatrick Dallas TX

714

29

2581

2:41:03.00

2:45:19.00

12:37/M

196

Mary Grouss Frisco TX

2576

29

2585

2:41:26.00

2:43:06.00

12:27/M

197

Kathleen Padilla Dallas TX

964

28

2587

2:41:30.00

2:45:36.00

12:38/M

198

Chrissy Hornberger Ft Worth TX

3575

28

2608

2:43:42.00

2:47:32.00

12:47/M

199

Aparna Shekhar Plano TX

2487

28

2625

2:45:00.00

2:48:04.00

12:50/M

200

Samantha Roberson Dallas TX

984

28

2630

2:45:33.00

2:48:38.00

12:52/M

201

Sarah Martinez Dallas TX

1126

28

2637

2:45:59.00

2:49:07.00

12:55/M

202

Lindsay Rogers Dallas TX

996

29

2645

2:46:58.00

2:50:12.00

13:00/M

203

Misty Bell Irving TX

461

29

2646

2:47:10.00

2:50:31.00

13:01/M

204

Amy Hickman Carrollton TX

1845

26

2647

2:47:11.00

2:50:40.00

13:02/M

205

Katie Nelson Dallas TX

1757

26

2667

2:49:51.00

2:52:41.00

13:11/M

206

J'Layne Sundberg The Colony TX

3028

27

2683

2:51:40.00

2:55:35.00

13:24/M

207

Anne Todaro Dallas TX

1565

29

2701

2:53:05.00

2:56:03.00

13:26/M

208

Mariam Ballard Dallas TX

1594

29

2700

2:53:05.00

2:56:03.00

13:26/M

209

Kristan Ewin Murphy TX

1854

29

2708

2:53:40.00

2:57:32.00

13:33/M

210

Jessica Hart Dallas TX

1198

26

2717

2:55:00.00

2:58:51.00

13:39/M

211

Lindsey Drasil Lewisville TX

269

27

2719

2:55:15.00

2:58:26.00

13:37/M

212

Carmen Tunnell Richardson TX

2753

26

2725

2:55:55.00

2:58:47.00

13:39/M

213

Connie Richardson Dallas TX

3406

25

2745

2:57:39.00

3:01:56.00

13:53/M

214

Lindsay Smith Coppell TX

540

26

2747

2:58:09.00

3:02:02.00

13:54/M

215

Rebecca Rambie Dallas TX

1679

28

2748

2:58:12.00

3:02:05.00

13:54/M

216

Blair Collins Tuttle OK

2905

25

2758

2:59:19.00

3:01:25.00

13:51/M

217

Sara Kehoe Dallas TX

687

26

2770

3:01:47.00

3:05:46.00

14:11/M

218

Heidi Anderson Fairview TX

1898

26

2790

3:04:57.00

3:09:05.00

14:26/M

219

Sakina Asger Ali Dallas TX

1209

28

2793

3:05:31.00

3:09:26.00

14:28/M

220

Ashlie Culbreth Dallas TX

1853

29

2796

3:05:46.00

3:09:26.00

14:28/M

221

Lindsey Jones The Colony TX

247

29

2832

3:11:56.00

3:15:31.00

14:55/M

222

Brittany Cooley Plano TX

2807

27

2833

3:12:02.00

3:15:00.00

14:53/M

223

Cati Hall Austin TX

507

26

2834

3:12:08.00

3:12:49.00

14:43/M

224

Jenna Poppe Dallas TX

1490

28

2839

3:12:40.00

3:16:44.00

15:01/M

225

Julie Telatnyk Tyler TX

915

28

2845

3:13:33.00

3:14:30.00

14:51/M

226

Aimee Rogers Dallas TX

1552

29

2908

3:35:32.00

3:39:30.00

16:45/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Jose    Lopez Rockwall TX

2811

25

8

1:14:55.00

1:14:55.00

5:43/M

2

Chris Dunstan Dallas TX

605

29

30

1:22:51.00

1:22:57.00

6:20/M

3

Gono Enriquez Ardmore OK

2978

26

32

1:23:38.00

1:23:38.00

6:23/M

4

Chris Wong Addison TX

2523

28

36

1:24:29.00

1:24:32.00

6:27/M

5

Curtis Alexander Fort Worth TX

3568

29

38

1:24:46.00

1:24:49.00

6:28/M

6

Patrick Burns New York NY

2480

26

41

1:25:03.00

1:25:14.00

6:30/M

7

Justin Rausch Dallas TX

1326

29

42

1:25:12.00

1:25:18.00

6:31/M

8

Josh Allen Mckinney TX

1961

28

43

1:25:33.00

1:25:34.00

6:32/M

9

Henry Zoch III Richardson TX

2494

28

44

1:25:42.00

1:25:46.00

6:33/M

10

Jason Razo Arlington TX

3530

26

66

1:28:07.00

1:28:13.00

6:44/M

11

Adam Paulson Dallas TX

1162

25

75

1:28:35.00

1:28:42.00

6:46/M

12

Matthew Ellington Plano TX

2450

26

81

1:28:51.00

1:28:59.00

6:48/M

13

Christopher Maulsby Keller TX

3511

29

96

1:29:54.00

1:30:01.00

6:52/M

14

Daniel Hagelberg Dallas TX

897

26

101

1:30:25.00

1:30:35.00

6:55/M

15

Ryan Kanto Dallas TX

2429

26

128

1:33:38.00

1:33:42.00

7:09/M

16

Mark Frates Dallas TX

3128

26

193

1:36:47.00

1:37:51.00

7:28/M

17

Jacob Munoz Addison TX

2577

28

194

1:36:49.00

1:37:02.00

7:24/M

18

Dustin McCoy Dallas TX

1538

28

196

1:36:51.00

1:37:06.00

7:25/M

19

Jonathan Weber Euless TX

287

27

230

1:38:14.00

1:38:35.00

7:32/M

20

Christopher Cook Dallas TX

619

27

246

1:38:41.00

1:38:47.00

7:32/M

21

Ramiro Rodriguez Dallas TX

2488

29

251

1:38:55.00

1:39:16.00

7:35/M

22

Justin Huntley Arlington TX

3188

29

262

1:39:25.00

1:39:48.00

7:37/M

23

Frank Cucco

3744

27

267

1:39:48.00

1:40:14.00

7:39/M

24

Robert Steininger Irving TX

1056

26

269

1:39:58.00

1:40:25.00

7:40/M

25

Ernesto Vasquez Allen TX

2169

29

279

1:40:24.00

1:40:40.00

7:41/M

26

Mac McElwrath Austin TX

636

27

297

1:40:47.00

1:41:17.00

7:44/M

27

Christopher Cooper Richardson TX

2568

28

316

1:41:40.00

1:42:18.00

7:49/M

28

Luis Marrufo Dallas TX

1654

28

333

1:42:27.00

1:42:57.00

7:52/M

29

Adam Knobel Chicago IL

3152

27

336

1:42:33.00

1:42:43.00

7:50/M

30

Ben Noyes Dallas TX

1672

26

349

1:42:54.00

1:43:13.00

7:53/M

31

Jared Painter Arlington TX

1077

29

381

1:44:20.00

1:44:53.00

8:00/M

32

Kyle Maslonka Austin TX

3557

25

385

1:44:26.00

1:46:00.00

8:05/M

33

Ruben Cepeda Euless TX

141

25

397

1:44:52.00

1:45:10.00

8:02/M

34

David Reiland Dallas TX

787

27

400

1:44:55.00

1:45:23.00

8:03/M

35

Kevin Luper Dallas TX

819

28

408

1:45:15.00

1:45:39.00

8:04/M

36

Justin Clark Savannah TX

2216

26

463

1:46:49.00

1:48:36.00

8:17/M

37

Michael Randow Dallas TX

3249

29

468

1:46:59.00

1:47:07.00

8:11/M

38

Aaron Orshalick Dallas TX

2445

28

483

1:47:25.00

1:48:11.00

8:15/M

39

D.j. Beaty Arlington TX

925

27

484

1:47:25.00

1:48:13.00

8:16/M

40

Samuel Hernandez Dallas TX

3217

26

486

1:47:27.00

1:48:00.00

8:15/M

41

Randall Daniel Carrollton TX

234

29

487

1:47:27.00

1:48:14.00

8:16/M

42

Bradley Cox Dallas TX

806

29

492

1:47:32.00

1:48:18.00

8:16/M

43

Kit Swain New York City NY

2959

25

494

1:47:33.00

1:48:22.00

8:16/M

44

Josh Sokolewicz Plano TX

3469

29

500

1:47:36.00

1:48:08.00

8:15/M

45

Michael Sappington Atlanta GA

926

27

513

1:47:54.00

1:48:20.00

8:16/M

46

Marney Snow III Coppell TX

324

25

516

1:47:59.00

1:49:04.00

8:20/M

47

Christopher Meyer Richmond TX

3279

28

531

1:48:14.00

1:52:19.00

8:34/M

48

John West Irving TX

1084

26

551

1:48:43.00

1:49:20.00

8:21/M

49

Ian Cary Dallas TX

1437

25

602

1:49:45.00

1:50:12.00

8:25/M

50

David Lowery Dallas TX

1318

29

605

1:49:46.00

1:53:42.00

8:41/M

51

Scott Daly Dallas TX

671

25

610

1:49:55.00

1:50:51.00

8:28/M

52

Brian Levin Dallas TX

3293

29

623

1:50:11.00

1:50:55.00

8:28/M

53

Wayne Lee Garland TX

2190

28

651

1:50:45.00

1:52:03.00

8:33/M

54

Jason Alvarez Austin TX

3673

25

669

1:51:10.00

1:51:49.00

8:32/M

55

Nick Aguilar Carrollton TX

2726

28

670

1:51:11.00

1:52:41.00

8:36/M

56

Aaron Kaminsky Dallas TX

1641

29

687

1:51:36.00

1:52:54.00

8:37/M

57

Dennis Lee Fort Worth TX

350

26

733

1:52:41.00

1:54:26.00

8:44/M

58

Joseph Hoban Coppell TX

250

27

744

1:52:51.00

1:54:23.00

8:44/M

59

Will Hale Austin TX

3151

29

749

1:53:05.00

1:53:45.00

8:41/M

60

Bj Barnes Little Elm TX

2296

29

753

1:53:10.00

1:53:48.00

8:41/M

61

Dylan Lewis Dallas TX

935

28

761

1:53:18.00

1:53:53.00

8:42/M

62

Jesse Carrington Coppell TX

3319

27

772

1:53:26.00

1:55:18.00

8:48/M

63

Andy Mielnik Dallas TX

1540

28

781

1:53:32.00

1:55:32.00

8:49/M

64

Brett Schock Fort Worth TX

3082

28

822

1:54:23.00

1:56:31.00

8:54/M

65

Brian Loftus Dallas TX

792

27

854

1:54:56.00

1:55:54.00

8:51/M

66

Pj Delaney Dallas TX

3572

26

879

1:55:27.00

1:56:58.00

8:56/M

67

Greg Sharry Dallas TX

800

29

891

1:55:41.00

1:56:59.00

8:56/M

68

Chris Everson Dallas TX

1513

29

911

1:55:59.00

1:57:25.00

8:58/M

69

Jason Clemmons Weatherford OK

2871

29

935

1:56:22.00

1:59:18.00

9:06/M

70

Steven Abbott Richardson TX

2314

26

959

1:56:59.00

1:58:09.00

9:01/M

71

Phillip Welch Bedford TX

162

27

970

1:57:09.00

1:59:21.00

9:07/M

72

Jacob Dreyer Carrollton TX

2889

26

978

1:57:19.00

1:58:53.00

9:05/M

73

Larame Cummings Coppell TX

285

26

993

1:57:32.00

1:59:13.00

9:06/M

74

Noel Love Dallas TX

801

25

1002

1:57:38.00

1:59:04.00

9:05/M

75

Josh Hassler Amarillo TX

3215

25

1007

1:57:45.00

1:59:05.00

9:05/M

76

John Gore Dallas TX

2310

26

1058

1:58:24.00

2:00:15.00

9:11/M

77

Will Wilson Houston TX

2713

29

1066

1:58:35.00

1:59:57.00

9:09/M

78

Blake Herepeche Plano TX

3559

25

1073

1:58:43.00

1:59:43.00

9:08/M

79

Patrick O'Malley Dallas TX

3586

27

1078

1:58:44.00

1:59:54.00

9:09/M

80

Andre Lanaux Carrollton TX

225

29

1128

1:59:34.00

2:00:13.00

9:11/M

81

James Freese Dallas TX

666

26

1136

1:59:40.00

2:01:48.00

9:18/M

82

Brett Spicer Dallas TX

1122

29

1152

1:59:54.00

2:02:11.00

9:20/M

83

Martin Hernandez Dallas TX

3274

27

1153

1:59:55.00

2:04:16.00

9:29/M

84

Kelly Cook Sachse TX

651

28

1161

2:00:07.00

2:00:55.00

9:14/M

85

Nathaniel Schaffer Dallas TX

3695

26

1166

2:00:16.00

2:02:10.00

9:20/M

86

Pj Patel Irving TX

144

28

1172

2:00:19.00

2:02:10.00

9:20/M

87

Larry Puthenparambil Dallas TX

1292

28

1173

2:00:20.00

2:02:11.00

9:20/M

88

Derek Leverette Plano TX

1532

26

1187

2:00:34.00

2:02:17.00

9:20/M

89

Adam Mohr Keller TX

218

27

1227

2:01:39.00

2:02:42.00

9:22/M

90

Jonathan Duncan Frisco TX

3022

25

1240

2:01:53.00

2:02:37.00

9:22/M

91

Nathan Nelson Dallas TX

1670

28

1253

2:02:05.00

2:04:56.00

9:32/M

92

Nicholas Schanbaum Dallas TX

702

28

1266

2:02:38.00

2:04:08.00

9:29/M

93

Tommy Wainscott Dallas TX

1480

29

1269

2:02:41.00

2:05:29.00

9:35/M

94

Lee Pannier Dallas TX

3195

29

1278

2:02:53.00

2:04:04.00

9:28/M

95

Dallas Hogue Carrollton TX

131

27

1282

2:03:00.00

2:04:40.00

9:31/M

96

Dylan Gaisford Dallas TX

2273

28

1360

2:04:26.00

2:06:07.00

9:38/M

97

Matthew Walfish Dallas TX

3280

25

1392

2:05:08.00

2:07:17.00

9:43/M

98

Bret Lehnhof Washington DC

609

29

1433

2:05:55.00

2:07:02.00

9:42/M

99

Bryan Hatfield Dallas TX

817

26

1480

2:07:04.00

2:08:56.00

9:51/M

100

Gary Barnard North Richland Hills TX

243

27

1497

2:07:20.00

2:08:58.00

9:51/M

101

Wade Glover Dallas TX

3291

26

1549

2:08:31.00

2:09:59.00

9:55/M

102

Bobbie Epperson Dallas TX

3256

26

1594

2:09:20.00

2:12:32.00

10:07/M

103

Timothy Avance Garland TX

2238

28

1602

2:09:32.00

2:10:35.00

9:58/M

104

Steve Shambaugh Plano TX

2304

27

1634

2:10:04.00

2:13:43.00

10:12/M

105

David Waks Dallas TX

2300

25

1652

2:10:17.00

2:11:28.00

10:02/M

106

Bryan Farney Austin TX

664

27

1657

2:10:27.00

2:13:16.00

10:10/M

107

Cody Hagans Dallas TX

3388

25

1659

2:10:30.00

2:12:32.00

10:07/M

108

Jordan Yaker Dallas TX

1790

29

1669

2:10:55.00

2:12:54.00

10:09/M

109

Ryan Downey Dallas TX

3163

26

1678

2:11:06.00

2:13:19.00

10:11/M

110

Ryan Neahr Wylie TX

3437

27

1720

2:12:07.00

2:14:25.00

10:16/M

111

Jason Ortiz Dallas TX

3258

28

1815

2:14:29.00

2:15:04.00

10:19/M

112

Zack Davis Denton TX

2222

28

1816

2:14:32.00

2:16:40.00

10:26/M

113

Tuan Ngo Richardson TX

2401

29

1904

2:16:21.00

2:19:27.00

10:39/M

114

Alan Ramirez Dallas TX

1680

26

1927

2:16:39.00

2:19:13.00

10:38/M

115

Gavin Wallace Fort Worth TX

1433

27

1967

2:17:31.00

2:18:48.00

10:36/M

116

Josh Becker Dallas TX

2458

29

1987

2:17:59.00

2:20:56.00

10:45/M

117

Jonathan Stanley Dallas TX

2884

26

2025

2:19:02.00

2:21:45.00

10:49/M

118

Melvin Chu Carrollton TX

3415

29

2058

2:19:50.00

2:20:52.00

10:45/M

119

Surendra Lakkaraju Houston TX

2973

26

2081

2:20:26.00

2:23:07.00

10:55/M

120

John Kaserman Dallas TX

895

28

2083

2:20:26.00

2:23:51.00

10:59/M

121

James McKiddy Mesquite TX

741

25

2111

2:21:05.00

2:23:31.00

10:57/M

122

Jonathan Gutknecht Dallas TX

1105

29

2157

2:22:41.00

2:25:31.00

11:06/M

123

Matthew Gray Frisco TX

3431

28

2164

2:22:55.00

2:24:59.00

11:04/M

124

Dan Herbert Wichita Falls TX

3185

29

2179

2:23:13.00

2:24:47.00

11:03/M

125

Michael Messer Plano TX

2914

29

2205

2:24:08.00

2:27:00.00

11:13/M

126

Anup Tavkar Irving TX

3504

26

2244

2:25:43.00

2:28:33.00

11:20/M

127

Jason Stanhope Plano TX

2295

29

2352

2:29:27.00

2:34:34.00

11:48/M

128

Sameer Mylavarapu Houston TX

2903

26

2370

2:30:06.00

2:32:47.00

11:40/M

129

Paul Idziak Lewisville TX

3061

28

2448

2:34:13.00

2:36:08.00

11:55/M

130

Steven Hargis Dallas TX

2189

25

2467

2:34:54.00

2:35:07.00

11:50/M

131

Scott Price Dallas TX

1427

26

2502

2:36:45.00

2:39:48.00

12:12/M

132

Joe Rangel Dallas TX

1550

29

2557

2:39:03.00

2:42:04.00

12:22/M

133

Jonathan Hala The Woodlands TX

1285

25

2563

2:39:32.00

2:42:03.00

12:22/M

134

Elvis Fortibui Dallas TX

3023

26

2576

2:40:43.00

2:44:07.00

12:32/M

135

Will Miller Frisco TX

2440

25

2580

2:41:03.00

2:42:43.00

12:25/M

136

Rahul Sainath Plano TX

2517

27

2668

2:49:51.00

2:52:59.00

13:12/M

137

Brandon Hepburn Dallas TX

1138

29

2734

2:56:46.00

3:00:09.00

13:45/M

138

Joel Saldana Dallas TX

3407

28

2744

2:57:39.00

3:01:56.00

13:53/M

139

Patrick Hill Dallas TX

1835

25

2813

3:09:18.00

3:18:24.00

15:09/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Melissa Cook Lantana TX

3525

30

45

1:25:45.00

1:25:45.00

6:33/M

2

Shizuko Watanabe Dallas TX

1706

32

99

1:30:08.00

1:30:19.00

6:54/M

3

Ingrid Schwendinger Flower Mound TX

453

33

105

1:30:53.00

1:30:59.00

6:57/M

4

Kim Rogers-Tracy Plano TX

3439

33

111

1:32:01.00

1:32:05.00

7:02/M

5

Colleen Baranowski Lewisville TX

3094

32

155

1:35:06.00

1:35:10.00

7:16/M

6

Haley Pollard Hickory Creek TX

417

31

160

1:35:18.00

1:35:25.00

7:17/M

7

Isela Russell Irving TX

436

31

223

1:38:01.00

1:38:19.00

7:30/M

8

Monica Corcoean Dallas TX

3637

32

224

1:38:06.00

1:38:38.00

7:32/M

9

Sabine Norris Dallas TX

2799

34

259

1:39:24.00

1:39:39.00

7:36/M

10

Amy Humphreys Plano TX

2620

30

268

1:39:56.00

1:39:59.00

7:38/M

11

Paige Bradberry Flower Mound TX

3087

33

283

1:40:28.00

1:40:47.00

7:42/M

12

Sondra Puorro Mckinney TX

2058

34

291

1:40:38.00

1:40:49.00

7:42/M

13

Angie Barnes Keller TX

3561

31

296

1:40:45.00

1:41:21.00

7:44/M

14

Christianne Edlund Dallas TX

3303

32

330

1:42:20.00

1:42:40.00

7:50/M

15

Liza Garza Frisco TX

2105

34

368

1:43:43.00

1:44:01.00

7:56/M

16

Jenny Reeves Frisco TX

2067

33

372

1:43:58.00

1:44:28.00

7:58/M

17

Sarah Hull Allen TX

2074

33

396

1:44:48.00

1:45:19.00

8:02/M

18

Iara Bachmann Richardson TX

2805

34

398

1:44:52.00

1:45:24.00

8:03/M

19

Nicole Sims Dallas TX

1097

30

407

1:45:14.00

1:45:45.00

8:04/M

20

Anitra Garcia-Gardner Wylie TX

2655

31

432

1:45:59.00

1:46:30.00

8:08/M

21

Karin Mahlenkamp Fort Worth TX

3564

34

433

1:46:01.00

1:46:37.00

8:08/M

22

Jillian Norman Arlington TX

3662

33

438

1:46:05.00

1:46:37.00

8:08/M

23

Allie Hutcheson Dallas TX

1069

33

444

1:46:15.00

1:46:36.00

8:08/M

24

Cindi Tharp Keller TX

435

32

471

1:47:03.00

1:47:47.00

8:14/M

25

Brandi Badgett Southlake TX

441

33

502

1:47:37.00

1:48:18.00

8:16/M

26

Ashley McCullough Fort Worth TX

409

30

503

1:47:39.00

1:47:48.00

8:14/M

27

Katie Loftin Dallas TX

3294

31

508

1:47:46.00

1:48:16.00

8:16/M

28

Stephanie Frey Oklahoma City OK

883

34

547

1:48:38.00

1:49:16.00

8:20/M

29

Jackie Thurman Dallas TX

3200

31

572

1:49:10.00

1:49:55.00

8:23/M

30

Leigh Merrill Dallas TX

1156

32

573

1:49:10.00

1:50:17.00

8:25/M

31

Leslie Parker Rockwall TX

3259

32

585

1:49:27.00

1:49:59.00

8:24/M

32

Anna Gable Frisco TX

2512

33

609

1:49:53.00

1:50:12.00

8:25/M

33

Tammi Neil Ennis TX

3527

31

621

1:50:07.00

1:50:43.00

8:27/M

34

Kristina Coffee Dallas TX

1180

32

638

1:50:25.00

1:51:33.00

8:31/M

35

Amie Perry Dallas TX

1135

30

649

1:50:44.00

1:51:56.00

8:33/M

36

Julie Lanaux Carrollton TX

368

30

672

1:51:18.00

1:51:57.00

8:33/M

37

Jennifer Beasley Sachse TX

2451

30

675

1:51:22.00

1:52:30.00

8:35/M

38

Melanie Simmons Carrollton TX

3091

33

692

1:51:45.00

1:52:39.00

8:36/M

39

Jennifer Sanders Plano TX

3371

34

705

1:52:09.00

1:52:51.00

8:37/M

40

Alisha McCartney Dallas TX

1368

30

713

1:52:23.00

1:53:37.00

8:40/M

41

Suzanne Dangelmaier Arlington TX

1389

30

740

1:52:49.00

1:53:12.00

8:38/M

42

Myrna Garcia Fort Worth TX

3181

33

751

1:53:06.00

1:54:41.00

8:45/M

43

Katie Rose Dallas TX

1300

31

869

1:55:16.00

1:56:35.00

8:54/M

44

Erin Lester Dallas TX

1376

33

880

1:55:29.00

1:56:34.00

8:54/M

45

Jennifer McBrayer Allen TX

2063

34

903

1:55:54.00

1:57:18.00

8:57/M

46

Karolyn Hagan Dallas TX

3150

32

916

1:56:03.00

1:57:14.00

8:57/M

47

Kristen Hart Dallas TX

1095

30

918

1:56:04.00

1:57:07.00

8:56/M

48

Maggie Funk Richardson TX

2565

31

933

1:56:19.00

1:57:37.00

8:59/M

49

Margaret Pearson Waxahachie TX

1676

33

952

1:56:48.00

1:58:49.00

9:04/M

50

Lori Harris Mckinney TX

2022

34

969

1:57:09.00

1:58:55.00

9:05/M

51

Suzanne Dell Keller TX

355

32

973

1:57:12.00

1:58:37.00

9:03/M

52

Mallory Dubuclet Dallas TX

694

33

983

1:57:23.00

1:58:50.00

9:04/M

53

Jill Fair Frisco TX

2049

33

986

1:57:27.00

1:58:51.00

9:04/M

54

Desiree Markle Colleyville TX

469

33

990

1:57:29.00

1:58:55.00

9:05/M

55

Amber Dietrich Dallas TX

3125

32

998

1:57:37.00

1:58:58.00

9:05/M

56

Lisa Beatty Forney TX

3531

33

1000

1:57:38.00

1:58:55.00

9:05/M

57

Stefanie Kincaid Rowlett TX

2569

31

1008

1:57:47.00

1:59:00.00

9:05/M

58

Ifeoma Amah Gardena CA

1591

30

1014

1:57:55.00

1:59:45.00

9:08/M

59

Kelly Orlando Dallas TX

1335

32

1036

1:58:12.00

1:59:21.00

9:07/M

60

Lindsey Thomas Dallas TX

1775

31

1042

1:58:15.00

1:59:54.00

9:09/M

61

Christina Urbanski Plano TX

3917

32

1049

1:58:19.00

1:59:46.00

9:09/M

62

Chelsea Hoang Dallas TX

2389

31

1056

1:58:23.00

1:59:56.00

9:09/M

63

Melissa McGaughey Dallas TX

1274

31

1064

1:58:31.00

1:59:01.00

9:05/M

64

Catherine McCaffity Plano TX

3435

33

1072

1:58:41.00

2:00:08.00

9:10/M

65

Kelli Ingersoll Garland TX

1746

33

1074

1:58:43.00

1:59:44.00

9:08/M

66

Kelly Smith Waxahachie TX

1690

33

1081

1:58:46.00

2:00:46.00

9:13/M

67

Jenny Nott Rockwall TX

845

33

1092

1:58:57.00

1:59:58.00

9:09/M

68

Tracy Cooper Dallas TX

946

32

1093

1:58:57.00

2:00:20.00

9:11/M

69

Beth Bedell Dallas TX

1295

31

1104

1:59:09.00

2:00:35.00

9:12/M

70

Mandy Walsh Plano TX

3074

33

1121

1:59:29.00

2:01:17.00

9:15/M

71

Alison Beck Dallas TX

1303

33

1129

1:59:34.00

2:00:50.00

9:13/M

72

Cassandra MacGregor Dallas TX

3619

34

1135

1:59:39.00

2:00:51.00

9:14/M

73

Laura Jones Dallas TX

1363

30

1148

1:59:49.00

2:01:08.00

9:15/M

74

Anita Haar Dallas TX

1336

33

1154

1:59:57.00

2:01:48.00

9:18/M

75

Amber Li Dallas TX

6

33

1160

2:00:05.00

2:01:25.00

9:16/M

76

Amy Dunstan Dallas TX

1203

34

1164

2:00:13.00

2:01:30.00

9:16/M

77

Jennifer Sikes Irving TX

275

31

1182

2:00:30.00

2:02:01.00

9:19/M

78

Tiffany Loftus Plano TX

2529

31

1195

2:00:42.00

2:02:29.00

9:21/M

79

Sarah Maisel Fort Worth TX

959

30

1200

2:00:59.00

2:01:50.00

9:18/M

80

Sondra Rosebrock Frisco TX

3480

34

1212

2:01:18.00

2:03:08.00

9:24/M

81

Gloria Lee Dallas TX

1349

30

1213

2:01:19.00

2:02:38.00

9:22/M

82

Karen Andiel Murphy TX

2760

34

1224

2:01:35.00

2:03:19.00

9:25/M

83

April Hall Fort Worth TX

1264

33

1228

2:01:44.00

2:05:00.00

9:33/M

84

Sandra Montgomery Fort Worth TX

2843

34

1229

2:01:44.00

2:05:01.00

9:33/M

85

Stephanie Vance Dallas TX

1222

34

1247

2:01:59.00

2:05:12.00

9:33/M

86

Laura Kebart Arlington TX

2990

31

1259

2:02:16.00

2:05:14.00

9:34/M

87

Brittany Speciale Dallas TX

1082

30

1260

2:02:20.00

2:02:49.00

9:23/M

88

Amanda Perkins Melissa TX

3331

30

1265

2:02:34.00

2:04:30.00

9:30/M

89

Celeste Beran-Bennekers Plano TX

2591

32

1318

2:03:43.00

2:05:33.00

9:35/M

90

Kristen Vega Dallas TX

1151

34

1322

2:03:48.00

2:05:38.00

9:35/M

91

Dayanna Garcia Dallas TX

1736

31

1325

2:03:49.00

2:06:50.00

9:41/M

92

Katie Green Dallas TX

1177

31

1331

2:03:59.00

2:05:51.00

9:36/M

93

Christine Quinn Dallas TX

1324

32

1330

2:03:59.00

2:05:51.00

9:36/M

94

Toni Cendana Dallas TX

2624

34

1338

2:04:07.00

2:06:02.00

9:37/M

95

Jessica Kerins Garland TX

1210

32

1343

2:04:11.00

2:05:37.00

9:35/M

96

Ardis Lo Prosper TX

3345

32

1347

2:04:15.00

2:05:54.00

9:37/M

97

Stacie Orsburn Plano TX

455

31

1356

2:04:21.00

2:05:53.00

9:37/M

98

Melanie White Dallas TX

1174

30

1358

2:04:26.00

2:05:36.00

9:35/M

99

Jeanette Hegwood Plano TX

284

34

1365

2:04:32.00

2:06:37.00

9:40/M

100

Amanda Kemp Dallas TX

1298

30

1381

2:04:53.00

2:06:07.00

9:38/M

101

Stacey Levey Allen TX

2110

34

1386

2:05:02.00

2:06:30.00

9:39/M

102

Lourdes Walter Flower Mound TX

3581

34

1394

2:05:11.00

2:06:47.00

9:41/M

103

Sarah Schultz Richardson TX

1221

34

1400

2:05:23.00

2:07:06.00

9:42/M

104

Dawnda Daniel Prosper TX

3350

34

1418

2:05:39.00

2:07:18.00

9:43/M

105

Brynn Vanhuysen Dallas TX

3137

31

1423

2:05:43.00

2:15:47.00

10:22/M

106

Amanda Wilson Carrollton TX

321

31

1456

2:06:38.00

2:09:54.00

9:55/M

107

Adriana Avalcante The Colony TX

3921

32

1457

2:06:40.00

2:08:22.00

9:48/M

108

Molly Caneday Keller TX

410

33

1467

2:06:49.00

2:08:12.00

9:47/M

109

Laura Parsons Plano TX

3027

32

1468

2:06:51.00

2:08:51.00

9:50/M

110

Mitzi Cecil Dallas TX

3160

32

1494

2:07:18.00

2:09:55.00

9:55/M

111

Blythe McPhail Dallas TX

859

32

1496

2:07:19.00

2:09:38.00

9:54/M

112

Amber Brott Rowlett TX

2430

33

1500

2:07:24.00

2:09:56.00

9:55/M

113

Nicole Tharaldson Frisco TX

1923

34

1510

2:07:43.00

2:09:59.00

9:55/M

114

Christy Ricketts Dallas TX

1345

34

1524

2:07:57.00

2:09:34.00

9:53/M

115

Jenny Eddy Irving TX

281

34

1526

2:07:57.00

2:10:10.00

9:56/M

116

Kristin Gonzales Dallas TX

1628

30

1533

2:08:05.00

2:09:49.00

9:55/M

117

Crsytal Davis Coppell TX

3045

31

1535

2:08:05.00

2:10:00.00

9:55/M

118

Melinda Smith Rockwall TX

1558

32

1551

2:08:32.00

2:11:25.00

10:02/M

119

Kristin Hames Plano TX

2606

33

1554

2:08:33.00

2:11:26.00

10:02/M

120

Monica Ortigoza Coppell TX

381

31

1555

2:08:34.00

2:10:50.00

9:59/M

121

Natalie Taylor Dallas TX

3208

34

1564

2:08:48.00

2:10:03.00

9:56/M

122

Melanie Beiling Justin TX

3475

33

1568

2:08:57.00

2:09:04.00

9:51/M

123

Jennifer Beal Addison TX

1014

30

1571

2:08:58.00

2:11:02.00

10:00/M

124

Randa Russell Carrollton TX

2559

31

1587

2:09:18.00

2:10:47.00

9:59/M

125

Angela Kelcher Dallas TX

1643

34

1597

2:09:24.00

2:11:50.00

10:04/M

126

Amy Annis Flower Mound TX

415

32

1600

2:09:27.00

2:11:42.00

10:03/M

127

Shonta Bradford Dallas TX

1598

30

1601

2:09:30.00

2:11:32.00

10:02/M

128

Sara Borrelli Dallas TX

1219

34

1605

2:09:35.00

2:12:10.00

10:05/M

129

Caroline Ihejiawu Lancaster TX

1143

30

1606

2:09:36.00

2:12:02.00

10:05/M

130

Sarah Gualano Dallas TX

614

34

1607

2:09:37.00

2:11:50.00

10:04/M

131

Yesenia Colenso Dallas TX

1391

32

1615

2:09:44.00

2:13:17.00

10:10/M

132

Laura Claughton Plano TX

1938

33

1639

2:10:06.00

2:11:48.00

10:04/M

133

Jill Fritts Allen TX

1886

34

1640

2:10:07.00

2:11:10.00

10:01/M

134

Jocelyn MacKo Plano TX

2602

33

1649

2:10:14.00

2:12:17.00

10:06/M

135

Sandy White Celina TX

3378

33

1651

2:10:15.00

2:12:30.00

10:07/M

136

Lori Evans Burleson TX

2958

34

1653

2:10:20.00

2:12:22.00

10:06/M

137

Courtney Greenberg Austin TX

2388

30

1680

2:11:14.00

2:13:59.00

10:14/M

138

Katharine Fisher Dallas TX

1375

30

1686

2:11:21.00

2:12:21.00

10:06/M

139

Patricia Zabel Lewisville TX

313

30

1688

2:11:22.00

2:13:35.00

10:12/M

140

Jennifer Johnson Sachse TX

3496

33

1693

2:11:34.00

2:13:49.00

10:13/M

141

Robyn Lilly Dallas TX

941

33

1694

2:11:34.00

2:13:55.00

10:13/M

142

Valerie McAfee Rockwall TX

1656

33

1701

2:11:45.00

2:13:04.00

10:09/M

143

Jenny Davis Paris TX

2016

34

1702

2:11:46.00

2:14:08.00

10:14/M

144

Kelsie Hebert Garland TKI

3489

34

1714

2:12:02.00

2:14:18.00

10:15/M

145

Jennifer Ridd Dallas TX

1301

30

1715

2:12:03.00

2:14:45.00

10:17/M

146

Megan Angle Plano TX

2539

34

1721

2:12:07.00

2:14:43.00

10:17/M

147

Lori Gerard Dallas TX

1737

32

1737

2:12:18.00

2:13:42.00

10:12/M

148

Alethea Gifford Fort Worth TX

309

34

1742

2:12:30.00

2:14:08.00

10:14/M

149

Erin Vonvillas Dallas TX

1302

32

1762

2:12:55.00

2:14:56.00

10:18/M

150

Geneveive Medina Rowlett TX

1583

30

1765

2:12:56.00

2:15:24.00

10:20/M

151

Anne Howard Dallas TX

3457

33

1771

2:13:06.00

2:15:14.00

10:19/M

152

Stefanie Bulatovic Richardson TX

1304

34

1775

2:13:12.00

2:16:12.00

10:24/M

153

Rebecca Bash Frisco TX

2021

33

1789

2:13:33.00

2:15:42.00

10:22/M

154

Shannon Brown Allen TX

1957

33

1795

2:13:53.00

2:15:23.00

10:20/M

155

Shannon O'Malley Dallas TX

656

33

1807

2:14:13.00

2:16:14.00

10:24/M

156

Faryn Schwartz Dallas TX

1687

30

1808

2:14:15.00

2:16:13.00

10:24/M

157

Natalie Seely Plano TX

2750

32

1817

2:14:32.00

2:17:31.00

10:30/M

158

Kristin Tredemeyer Allen TX

1915

34

1823

2:14:38.00

2:17:09.00

10:28/M

159

Christine Williamson Dallas TX

1788

34

1845

2:15:07.00

2:17:02.00

10:28/M

160

Amy Ceron Frisco TX

2916

33

1853

2:15:19.00

2:17:48.00

10:31/M

161

Heidi McKee Fort Worth TX

1205

32

1864

2:15:27.00

2:16:20.00

10:24/M

162

Amber Drake Keller TX

2542

33

1896

2:16:10.00

2:17:57.00

10:32/M

163

Janice Hewitt Allen TX

2642

34

1917

2:16:30.00

2:19:00.00

10:37/M

164

Jean Cha Fort Worth TX

3532

32

1920

2:16:32.00

2:19:21.00

10:38/M

165

Helene Huckaba Keller TX

2849

33

1923

2:16:33.00

2:19:21.00

10:38/M

166

Krissy Placencio Lewisville TX

3071

30

1937

2:16:55.00

2:19:38.00

10:40/M

167

Charity Stark Dallas TX

705

34

1938

2:16:57.00

2:18:43.00

10:35/M

168

Leslie Del Hierro Bedford TX

257

34

1940

2:16:58.00

2:18:24.00

10:34/M

169

Angela Richardson Prosper TX

2060

33

1946

2:17:06.00

2:19:12.00

10:38/M

170

Kelly Fillingim Dallas TX

1623

31

1947

2:17:07.00

2:20:03.00

10:41/M

171

Karrie McNaughton Fort Worth TX

2995

31

1957

2:17:21.00

2:19:56.00

10:41/M

172

Alison Ayrea Richardson TX

2291

30

1961

2:17:24.00

2:19:20.00

10:38/M

173

Cristina Lorge Placentia CA

962

33

1962

2:17:24.00

2:19:54.00

10:41/M

174

Cheryl Johnston Dallas TX

1054

33

1984

2:17:58.00

2:20:36.00

10:44/M

175

Kristin Peterson Richardson TX

1254

30

2006

2:18:31.00

2:19:55.00

10:41/M

176

Lesley Jones Garland TX

818

34

2008

2:18:33.00

2:21:17.00

10:47/M

177

Sarah Smith Dallas TX

1559

31

2016

2:18:51.00

2:21:35.00

10:48/M

178

Amanda Yoh Dallas TX

1791

34

2018

2:18:53.00

2:21:37.00

10:49/M

179

Kimberly Tobey Dallas TX

1697

30

2019

2:18:54.00

2:21:38.00

10:49/M

180

Hope Bullard Glenn Heights TX

2613

30

2035

2:19:26.00

2:21:32.00

10:48/M

181

Kelly Rouse Grand Prairie TX

901

32

2039

2:19:29.00

2:21:58.00

10:50/M

182

Sarah Yates Dallas TX

2311

32

2043

2:19:33.00

2:21:53.00

10:50/M

183

Lee Batson Dallas TX

1596

31

2051

2:19:42.00

2:22:44.00

10:54/M

184

Natalie Schreiber Frisco TX

2008

33

2059

2:19:50.00

2:20:52.00

10:45/M

185

Shawna Brookes Plano TX

2298

31

2061

2:19:54.00

2:24:19.00

11:01/M

186

Maria Funtanilla Dallas TX

12

34

2067

2:20:01.00

2:22:26.00

10:52/M

187

Emily Lankhorst Omaha NE

1293

30

2078

2:20:24.00

2:22:44.00

10:54/M

188

Jill Perry Frisco TX

1059

30

2088

2:20:39.00

2:23:54.00

10:59/M

189

Coren Clines Plano TX

2601

31

2092

2:20:44.00

2:22:48.00

10:54/M

190

Courtney Johnstone Irving TX

521

33

2106

2:21:02.00

2:23:35.00

10:58/M

191

Zenaida Cooper Arlington TX

2950

32

2115

2:21:12.00

2:22:58.00

10:55/M

192

Abigail Meyer Richmond TX

3278

30

2135

2:21:54.00

2:25:59.00

11:09/M

193

Katherine Bayona Grand Prairie TX

1724

34

2144

2:22:26.00

2:24:31.00

11:02/M

194

Lindsey Amos Plano TX

2474

30

2148

2:22:36.00

2:24:48.00

11:03/M

195

Ann Samuel Dallas TX

3250

33

2150

2:22:36.00

2:26:09.00

11:09/M

196

Kristin Fendley Paris TX

2020

34

2156

2:22:41.00

2:25:02.00

11:04/M

197

Dorothy Beumer Duncanville TX

780

31

2168

2:22:57.00

2:25:11.00

11:05/M

198

Nan Koziolek Dallas TX

1021

32

2177

2:23:05.00

2:26:23.00

11:10/M

199

Alisa Hardy Godley TX

2996

34

2186

2:23:31.00

2:25:33.00

11:07/M

200

Amber Kuehn Mckinney TX

3352

30

2187

2:23:32.00

2:27:05.00

11:14/M

201

Nicole Jones Dallas TX

2432

33

2198

2:23:50.00

2:26:03.00

11:09/M

202

Kelley Keith Plano TX

2495

32

2206

2:24:13.00

2:26:56.00

11:13/M

203

Pepper Andrews Blossom TX

2025

34

2224

2:24:45.00

2:27:06.00

11:14/M

204

Kelly Corley Dallas TX

1275

32

2230

2:25:04.00

2:29:16.00

11:24/M

205

Brea Cook Garland TX

1611

32

2241

2:25:38.00

2:28:32.00

11:20/M

206

Kellye Morton Nevada TX

2469

33

2243

2:25:42.00

2:27:35.00

11:16/M

207

Kelly Weier Denton TX

314

33

2265

2:26:38.00

2:30:05.00

11:27/M

208

Lisa Niswonger Denton TX

3915

31

2271

2:26:49.00

2:29:57.00

11:27/M

209

Alysia West Magnolia TX

2925

33

2284

2:27:12.00

2:29:54.00

11:27/M

210

Sabrina Gilroy Carrollton TX

432

33

2286

2:27:19.00

2:29:31.00

11:25/M

211

Autumn Hugo Houston TX

598

33

2288

2:27:26.00

2:30:09.00

11:28/M

212

Allison Garthoff Dallas TX

3222

32

2295

2:27:42.00

2:30:37.00

11:30/M

213

Mangyarkkarasi Kuppusamy Dallas TX

3223

34

2303

2:27:53.00

2:30:43.00

11:30/M

214

Vanessa Flores Plano TX

2767

32

2315

2:28:10.00

2:30:26.00

11:29/M

215

Ashley Fisher Dallas TX

1051

30

2318

2:28:20.00

2:31:07.00

11:32/M

216

Judith Jaile Dallas TX

1637

31

2319

2:28:22.00

2:30:26.00

11:29/M

217

Iveta Griffin Grapevine TX

3038

31

2328

2:28:45.00

2:31:45.00

11:35/M

218

Lauren Dixon Dallas TX

2411

30

2335

2:28:57.00

2:32:27.00

11:38/M

219

Idy Gonzalez Dallas TX

3230

31

2362

2:29:44.00

2:33:09.00

11:41/M

220

Holly Stout Coppell TX

393

34

2365

2:29:46.00

2:32:55.00

11:40/M

221

Heather Holba Plano TX

2653

32

2383

2:30:32.00

2:34:25.00

11:47/M

222

Angela Shelton Lake Dallas TX

510

34

2387

2:30:39.00

2:33:36.00

11:44/M

223

Sara West Dallas TX

2560

34

2402

2:31:53.00

2:35:05.00

11:50/M

224

Elizabeth Watters Dallas TX

3138

30

2403

2:31:54.00

2:34:35.00

11:48/M

225

Navneeta Sengupta Frisco TX

2094

31

2412

2:32:19.00

2:35:04.00

11:50/M

226

Karen Young Allen TX

2033

31

2435

2:33:29.00

2:37:07.00

12:00/M

227

Yessenia Castro Houston TX

877

30

2442

2:33:52.00

2:37:41.00

12:02/M

228

Ashley Dietzel Plano TX

2403

31

2445

2:34:09.00

2:35:11.00

11:51/M

229

Elizabeth Hogan Dallas TX

869

33

2460

2:34:29.00

2:36:37.00

11:57/M

230

Tarah Griffis Dallas TX

1328

31

2478

2:36:02.00

2:39:03.00

12:08/M

231

Jessica Stubbs Plano TX

2415

33

2489

2:36:27.00

2:40:27.00

12:15/M

232

Stephenie Northway Fort Worth TX

2864

31

2517

2:37:08.00

2:40:52.00

12:17/M

233

Laura Moffitt Keller TX

1847

33

2535

2:38:10.00

2:41:36.00

12:20/M

234

Ashley Holm Richardson TX

2740

34

2541

2:38:21.00

2:41:36.00

12:20/M

235

Deanna Hensley Sachse TX

1413

30

2543

2:38:26.00

2:42:00.00

12:22/M

236

Tisha Eames Dallas TX

17

33

2547

2:38:40.00

2:42:11.00

12:23/M

237

Amber Cradduck Dallas TX

1353

30

2561

2:39:29.00

2:43:26.00

12:29/M

238

Suzann McLemore Irving TX

851

30

2569

2:39:48.00

2:42:54.00

12:26/M

239

Betsy Fletcher Coppell TX

136

34

2586

2:41:26.00

2:44:34.00

12:34/M

240

Monica Brannan Atlanta TX

1206

32

2596

2:42:39.00

2:45:52.00

12:40/M

241

Rachel Fernandez Richardson TX

2361

31

2618

2:44:28.00

2:48:12.00

12:50/M

242

Tosha Ridgeway Dallas TX

3313

30

2628

2:45:18.00

2:49:09.00

12:55/M

243

Monica Ramirez Dallas TX

988

34

2634

2:45:37.00

2:49:26.00

12:56/M

244

Carrie Warren Frisco TX

2136

34

2640

2:46:12.00

2:49:16.00

12:55/M

245

Erin Pottebaum Carrollton TX

1848

34

2649

2:47:12.00

2:50:41.00

13:02/M

246

Monica Diaz Dallas TX

3286

33

2662

2:49:17.00

2:52:49.00

13:12/M

247

Marla Ware Heath TX

2975

34

2687

2:52:15.00

2:55:37.00

13:24/M

248

Elaine Hillis Garland TX

2664

33

2691

2:52:23.00

2:55:07.00

13:22/M

249

Felecia Bosquez Dallas TX

2486

34

2702

2:53:05.00

2:57:07.00

13:31/M

250

Erin Blankenship Fort Worth TX

2848

30

2710

2:53:53.00

2:57:54.00

13:35/M

251

Donna Sikes Dallas TX

1556

31

2713

2:54:11.00

2:57:08.00

13:31/M

252

Jamie Chambliss Dallas TX

1606

30

2712

2:54:11.00

2:57:08.00

13:31/M

253

Uma Datla Dallas TX

1613

30

2716

2:54:57.00

2:58:57.00

13:40/M

254

Christina Craig Garland TX

1507

34

2726

2:56:01.00

2:59:20.00

13:41/M

255

Jamie Coats Forney TX

924

31

2735

2:56:59.00

3:00:36.00

13:47/M

256

Amy Zarate Arlington TX

1719

31

2738

2:57:28.00

3:00:26.00

13:46/M

257

Sarah Wright Maryville MO

1840

34

2750

2:58:22.00

3:01:52.00

13:53/M

258

Amanda Langham Dallas TX

1104

30

2755

2:58:54.00

3:02:12.00

13:55/M

259

Lisa Platte Farmers Branch TX

2323

32

2762

3:00:05.00

3:00:05.00

13:45/M

260

Selina M Richardson TX

2553

31

2777

3:03:12.00

3:06:47.00

14:15/M

261

Amanda Cobb Dallas TX

833

31

2801

3:06:48.00

3:10:26.00

14:32/M

262

Dimple Varughese Forney TX

3547

34

2804

3:07:21.00

3:11:11.00

14:36/M

263

Jasmine Sureddi Irving TX

337

34

2810

3:09:01.00

3:13:04.00

14:44/M

264

Kimberly Howard Dallas TX

2505

32

2814

3:09:22.00

3:13:10.00

14:45/M

265

Sarah Ariyo Dallas TX

1432

30

2820

3:10:40.00

3:14:29.00

14:51/M

266

Amanda Harvey Grapevine TX

1039

31

2824

3:11:18.00

3:14:13.00

14:50/M

267

Elizabeth Pase The Woodlands TX

2915

32

2831

3:11:51.00

3:15:17.00

14:54/M

268

Jennifer Prda Forney TX

2876

34

2843

3:13:04.00

3:17:06.00

15:03/M

269

Cathy Hutzler Dallas TX

575

31

2846

3:13:33.00

3:17:17.00

15:04/M

270

Jennifer Lambert Sachse TX

2275

33

2869

3:18:58.00

3:22:58.00

15:30/M

271

Paige McGee Mckinney TX

3346

30

2881

3:23:54.00

3:27:18.00

15:49/M

272

Katrina Martin Dallas TX

1813

34

2897

3:28:18.00

3:32:08.00

16:12/M

273

Christy Burke The Colony TX

2683

32

2899

3:29:18.00

3:33:37.00

16:18/M

274

Shassy Neilsen Laplace LA

2818

33

2924

3:42:51.00

3:47:00.00

17:20/M

275

Jennifer Henderson Flower Mound TX

1834

34

2926

3:44:17.00

3:48:26.00

17:26/M

276

Laura Vidal Grand Prairie TX

1872

32

2929

3:45:46.00

3:49:31.00

17:31/M

277

Sarah Pennartz Coppell TX

551

30

2931

3:47:19.00

3:51:27.00

17:40/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

John Dalrymple Oklahoma City OK

3696

30

12

1:17:03.00

1:17:04.00

5:53/M

2

Rick Hanson Lewisville TX

161

34

14

1:17:26.00

1:17:27.00

5:55/M

3

Mark Kerins Garland TX

906

32

21

1:21:01.00

1:21:05.00

6:11/M

4

Edgar Martinez Allen TX

3381

32

29

1:22:39.00

1:22:41.00

6:19/M

5

Mark Tuggle Lewisville TX

2937

30

35

1:24:24.00

1:24:26.00

6:27/M

6

Tyler Baker Allen TX

3379

31

37

1:24:42.00

1:24:45.00

6:28/M

7

Patrick Cruise Dallas TX

785

33

50

1:26:27.00

1:26:38.00

6:37/M

8

Justin Benson Frisco TX

195

31

56

1:27:13.00

1:27:15.00

6:40/M

9

David Renfro Dallas TX

1795

31

60

1:27:29.00

1:27:32.00

6:41/M

10

Harold Wilson Dallas TX

2318

33

61

1:27:34.00

1:27:40.00

6:42/M

11

Nicholas Beers Fort Worth TX

2936

31

62

1:27:35.00

1:27:36.00

6:41/M

12

Sid Danner Arlington TX

3928

34

65

1:28:05.00

1:28:19.00

6:45/M

13

Ricardo Sanchez Justin TX

3558

34

68

1:28:14.00

1:28:17.00

6:44/M

14

Kuda Chapuredima Frisco TX

3473

30

70

1:28:19.00

1:28:39.00

6:46/M

15

Julio Enriquez Ardmore OK

3533

33

72

1:28:26.00

1:28:27.00

6:45/M

16

David Adjei Mansfield TX

265

30

73

1:28:26.00

1:28:30.00

6:45/M

17

Oliver Nott Rockwall TX

590

33

76

1:28:36.00

1:28:45.00

6:46/M

18

Kris Nance Plano TX

2647

34

85

1:29:07.00

1:29:08.00

6:48/M

19

Benjamin Apolito Frisco TX

2099

32

90

1:29:21.00

1:29:24.00

6:49/M

20

Brent Yost Dallas TX

1718

30

93

1:29:35.00

1:29:40.00

6:51/M

21

Kiran Gyr Richardson TX

706

34

102

1:30:31.00

1:30:39.00

6:55/M

22

Brian Copeland Dallas TX

3142

33

104

1:30:51.00

1:30:58.00

6:57/M

23

Chris Stratton Dallas TX

1693

34

106

1:30:56.00

1:31:10.00

6:58/M

24

Stephen Morrow Dallas TX

3620

31

109

1:31:47.00

1:31:53.00

7:01/M

25

Brett Bartlett Dallas TX

1463

34

123

1:33:32.00

1:33:33.00

7:08/M

26

Dj Besel Little Elm TX

293

34

127

1:33:36.00

1:33:55.00

7:10/M

27

Phillip Tencick Dallas TX

3135

30

132

1:33:49.00

1:34:22.00

7:12/M

28

Leon Ybarra Saginaw TX

3933

34

136

1:34:04.00

1:34:37.00

7:13/M

29

Joshua Gertzen Dallas TX

1236

31

145

1:34:34.00

1:34:47.00

7:14/M

30

Jeromy Speciale Dallas TX

1083

33

151

1:34:56.00

1:35:23.00

7:17/M

31

Richard Allen Dallas TX

1034

34

153

1:35:04.00

1:35:20.00

7:17/M

32

Drew Eckman Dallas TX

3450

33

154

1:35:05.00

1:35:19.00

7:17/M

33

Christian Vera Dallas TX

1783

30

161

1:35:18.00

1:35:26.00

7:17/M

34

John Russell Irving TX

331

31

176

1:36:03.00

1:36:06.00

7:20/M

35

Tim Legh-Page Mckinney TX

3344

30

206

1:37:18.00

1:37:35.00

7:27/M

36

Michael Hitchock Dallas TX

3643

30

208

1:37:20.00

1:37:31.00

7:27/M

37

Justin Spooner Frisco TX

2337

32

210

1:37:28.00

1:37:54.00

7:28/M

38

Brian Frazee Mckinney TX

2027

34

211

1:37:30.00

1:37:52.00

7:28/M

39

Ajith Pai Fort Worth TX

1674

31

214

1:37:38.00

1:37:57.00

7:29/M

40

Jason Gordan Arlington TX

3659

32

218

1:37:48.00

1:37:51.00

7:28/M

41

Brandon Kelmar Dallas TX

2454

33

228

1:38:13.00

1:38:34.00

7:31/M

42

Ryan Clayton Dallas TX

788

30

233

1:38:23.00

1:38:35.00

7:32/M

43

John Dumas Frisco TX

150

34

241

1:38:35.00

1:38:52.00

7:33/M

44

Ken Chigani Richardson TX

2386

30

242

1:38:37.00

1:38:53.00

7:33/M

45

Jonathan Boils Lewisville TX

3021

34

245

1:38:40.00

1:39:14.00

7:35/M

46

Scott Taylor Dallas TX

1561

33

248

1:38:45.00

1:38:49.00

7:33/M

47

Benjamin Hillman Mc Kinney TX

3807

32

264

1:39:32.00

1:39:53.00

7:37/M

48

Brian Martinelli Dallas TX

3682

34

274

1:40:16.00

1:40:25.00

7:40/M

49

Mclean Coble Dallas TX

799

30

275

1:40:18.00

1:40:38.00

7:41/M

50

William Rousseau Dallas TX

3633

34

276

1:40:22.00

1:40:27.00

7:40/M

51

Tojo Thomas Dallas TX

960

31

277

1:40:22.00

1:40:54.00

7:42/M

52

Mike Miller Keller TX

297

34

286

1:40:33.00

1:41:06.00

7:43/M

53

Anthony Placencio Lewisville TX

3070

31

311

1:41:34.00

1:41:56.00

7:47/M

54

Ray Antonino Myrtle Beach SC

3639

34

364

1:43:35.00

1:44:28.00

7:58/M

55

Ron Astorga Allen TX

3721

34

393

1:44:44.00

1:45:17.00

8:02/M

56

Ricardo Rodriguez Dallas TX

3212

34

395

1:44:48.00

1:45:13.00

8:02/M

57

Ryan Houghton Forney TX

1018

33

409

1:45:16.00

1:45:48.00

8:05/M

58

Reza Anvarian Dallas TX

3253

34

414

1:45:22.00

1:45:30.00

8:03/M

59

Richard Greene Decatur TX

119

32

418

1:45:36.00

1:46:01.00

8:06/M

60

Kevin Lipski Mckinney TX

1948

32

442

1:46:09.00

1:46:28.00

8:08/M

61

Christopher Cain Nashville TN

3264

33

445

1:46:17.00

1:47:23.00

8:12/M

62

Bradley Stoltz Dallas TX

3244

34

470

1:47:01.00

1:48:51.00

8:19/M

63

Ross Neville Dallas TX

3625

32

490

1:47:31.00

1:48:21.00

8:16/M

64

Kurt Smith Dallas TX

746

31

506

1:47:43.00

1:48:30.00

8:17/M

65

Jeremey Baxter Mckinney TX

2143

34

519

1:48:00.00

1:48:35.00

8:17/M

66

Daniel Cluck Mckinney TX

1984

33

525

1:48:07.00

1:53:23.00

8:39/M

67

Nathan Setzer Allen TX

1932

32

537

1:48:23.00

1:49:10.00

8:20/M

68

Jack Shaw Dallas TX

3221

33

541

1:48:28.00

1:49:23.00

8:21/M

69

Jared Furner Forney TX

942

34

564

1:49:03.00

1:49:20.00

8:21/M

70

Brent Lemons Dallas TX

2478

34

568

1:49:08.00

1:49:33.00

8:22/M

71

Kyle White

1406

34

574

1:49:11.00

1:49:58.00

8:24/M

72

Scott Ralph Frisco TX

209

33

586

1:49:27.00

1:51:41.00

8:32/M

73

Adam Snyder Farmers Branch TX

544

34

612

1:49:59.00

1:50:15.00

8:25/M

74

Johnson Nye Dallas TX

1543

34

613

1:50:00.00

1:50:50.00

8:28/M

75

Vishal Patel Carrollton TX

4

34

627

1:50:14.00

1:50:56.00

8:28/M

76

Chad Sands Sachse TX

2347

34

678

1:51:23.00

1:52:13.00

8:34/M

77

Blake Haas Carrollton TX

189

30

679

1:51:23.00

1:52:30.00

8:35/M

78

Wes Penn Dallas TX

1677

33

683

1:51:28.00

1:52:22.00

8:35/M

79

Jeffrey Ayala Dallas TX

1592

32

698

1:51:54.00

1:52:53.00

8:37/M

80

Eric Appel Dallas TX

3646

34

746

1:52:56.00

1:53:43.00

8:41/M

81

Jason Land Dallas TX

579

33

769

1:53:26.00

1:53:42.00

8:41/M

82

Jesus Flores Dallas TX

2321

31

775

1:53:27.00

1:54:40.00

8:45/M

83

Daniel Barber Dallas TX

3140

33

786

1:53:42.00

1:54:34.00

8:45/M

84

Doug Woods Dallas TX

1011

31

809

1:54:09.00

1:56:28.00

8:53/M

85

Adam Schiestel Carrollton TX

2497

34

850

1:54:51.00

1:56:29.00

8:54/M

86

Kazutaka Watanabe Coppell TX

402

33

859

1:55:02.00

1:58:36.00

9:03/M

87

Trey Hart Dallas TX

725

30

882

1:55:30.00

1:56:49.00

8:55/M

88

Michael McCommas Sachse TX

2809

33

883

1:55:33.00

1:56:18.00

8:53/M

89

Jesus Padilla Dallas TX

678

30

890

1:55:37.00

1:57:41.00

8:59/M

90

Joel Camacho Scotland TX

2933

33

936

1:56:23.00

1:58:43.00

9:04/M

91

Cody Landers Addison TX

1751

30

949

1:56:38.00

1:58:00.00

9:00/M

92

George Byrnes Frisco TX

2286

33

950

1:56:42.00

1:57:32.00

8:58/M

93

James Parker Austin TX

3006

30

951

1:56:44.00

1:57:24.00

8:58/M

94

Vikrant Bhatia Dallas TX

665

33

960

1:57:01.00

1:58:37.00

9:03/M

95

R. Clines Plano TX

2455

33

962

1:57:02.00

1:57:16.00

8:57/M

96

Justin McKee Fort Worth TX

632

30

968

1:57:08.00

1:58:00.00

9:00/M

97

Brian Walker Dallas TX

3654

34

1012

1:57:53.00

1:59:40.00

9:08/M

98

Greg Lippe Dallas TX

3655

32

1011

1:57:53.00

1:59:40.00

9:08/M

99

James Petersen Carrollton TX

163

34

1018

1:58:00.00

1:59:34.00

9:08/M

100

Phillip Parkinson Burleson TX

2824

31

1031

1:58:09.00

1:59:49.00

9:09/M

101

Patrick Rydzewski Frisco TX

1871

32

1097

1:59:01.00

2:00:17.00

9:11/M

102

Kevin Rogers Rowlett TX

2274

31

1116

1:59:25.00

2:01:02.00

9:14/M

103

Matt Gore Dallas TX

5

30

1163

2:00:11.00

2:01:31.00

9:17/M

104

Scott Kilgore Oklahoma City OK

567

33

1184

2:00:32.00

2:01:28.00

9:16/M

105

Chris Flynn Irving TX

279

31

1211

2:01:17.00

2:03:29.00

9:26/M

106

Matt Baker Frisco TX

1452

33

1215

2:01:20.00

2:02:20.00

9:20/M

107

Justin Bilgri Savannah TX

3363

34

1236

2:01:48.00

2:04:07.00

9:28/M

108

Jonathan Rawls Richardson TX

1047

30

1238

2:01:50.00

2:03:47.00

9:27/M

109

Michael Villarreal Mckinney TX

1914

34

1263

2:02:33.00

2:04:10.00

9:29/M

110

Mike Ketter Dallas TX

644

31

1274

2:02:47.00

2:03:34.00

9:26/M

111

Eric Bradberry Plano TX

2264

32

1288

2:03:11.00

2:04:50.00

9:32/M

112

Ryota Shibagaki Dallas TX

3252

34

1357

2:04:23.00

2:06:27.00

9:39/M

113

Ilker Sevki Inan Dallas TX

1443

33

1361

2:04:28.00

2:06:16.00

9:38/M

114

Nitin Singh Dallas TX

2778

30

1375

2:04:47.00

2:06:46.00

9:41/M

115

Dirk Ebel Dallas TX

3681

30

1387

2:05:03.00

2:05:19.00

9:34/M

116

Matthew Knapp Wylie TX

2192

33

1399

2:05:22.00

2:06:58.00

9:42/M

117

Jesse Plymale Plano TX

2393

32

1406

2:05:30.00

2:08:32.00

9:49/M

118

Eric Vonvillas Dallas TX

723

32

1408

2:05:32.00

2:06:56.00

9:41/M

119

Ef Romero Carrollton TX

491

32

1427

2:05:49.00

2:08:25.00

9:48/M

120

Victor Dubuclet Dallas TX

695

33

1429

2:05:50.00

2:07:17.00

9:43/M

121

Joshua Conner Dallas TX

3176

32

1443

2:06:16.00

2:08:52.00

9:50/M

122

Chris Moore Fort Worth TX

1445

34

1453

2:06:35.00

2:09:03.00

9:51/M

123

Tabola Laster Plano TX

3925

32

1478

2:07:03.00

2:07:41.00

9:45/M

124

William Starnes Mckinney TX

3348

32

1481

2:07:05.00

2:09:03.00

9:51/M

125

Matthew Lillis Frisco TX

2041

34

1485

2:07:09.00

2:08:06.00

9:47/M

126

Andrew Meadows Dallas TX

3669

34

1529

2:08:04.00

2:09:08.00

9:51/M

127

Santharam Kolli Dallas TX

570

30

1537

2:08:07.00

2:09:33.00

9:53/M

128

Adam Thomason Houston TX

610

33

1565

2:08:48.00

2:10:43.00

9:59/M

129

Nick Reddy Allen TX

1551

31

1586

2:09:17.00

2:11:41.00

10:03/M

130

Stephen Johnston Houston TX

2710

32

1611

2:09:41.00

2:11:25.00

10:02/M

131

Richard MacKo Plano TX

3702

33

1623

2:09:59.00

2:12:02.00

10:05/M

132

Rodney Stoneman Denton TX

3086

33

1687

2:11:21.00

2:13:21.00

10:11/M

133

Jerry McPhail Dallas TX

1398

32

1703

2:11:48.00

2:14:06.00

10:14/M

134

Jeff Adams Dallas TX

2832

30

1711

2:11:58.00

2:13:14.00

10:10/M

135

Colin Hare Frisco TX

2901

34

1728

2:12:11.00

2:15:16.00

10:20/M

136

Travis Durbin Dallas TX

3556

34

1748

2:12:39.00

2:14:38.00

10:17/M

137

John Camacho The Colony TX

3240

34

1824

2:14:38.00

2:18:23.00

10:34/M

138

Bradley Soshea Houston TX

2516

32

1833

2:14:54.00

2:18:36.00

10:35/M

139

Hemanth Jatti Irving TX

3032

32

1847

2:15:16.00

2:17:42.00

10:31/M

140

Vivek Malka Plano TX

2775

34

1849

2:15:19.00

2:15:41.00

10:21/M

141

Calvin Ly Plano TX

3524

30

1854

2:15:20.00

2:15:43.00

10:22/M

142

Jason Miller Savannah TX

501

31

1859

2:15:23.00

2:17:42.00

10:31/M

143

Jason Slagle Burkburnett TX

3590

33

1868

2:15:30.00

2:17:50.00

10:31/M

144

James Stegmeier Arlington TX

135

32

1892

2:16:02.00

2:18:17.00

10:33/M

145

John Pruitt Rowlett TX

3706

34

1897

2:16:11.00

2:18:03.00

10:32/M

146

Robert Lamoreaux Dallas TX

1412

31

1902

2:16:18.00

2:18:25.00

10:34/M

147

Jesse Cabilenza Euless TX

3903

34

1903

2:16:19.00

2:17:52.00

10:31/M

148

Justin Edgar Mesquite TX

2421

30

1909

2:16:25.00

2:20:45.00

10:45/M

149

Jeremy Hewitt Allen TX

2506

34

1919

2:16:32.00

2:19:02.00

10:37/M

150

Tony Higgins Irving TX

148

32

1932

2:16:47.00

2:17:27.00

10:30/M

151

Bryant Bernardo Desoto TX

3209

31

1953

2:17:12.00

2:18:50.00

10:36/M

152

Kenny Drake Mckinney TX

2131

32

1968

2:17:36.00

2:20:12.00

10:42/M

153

Christopher Ortiz Cedar Park TX

1067

34

1974

2:17:46.00

2:20:43.00

10:45/M

154

Tom Rouleau Keller TX

525

31

1996

2:18:19.00

2:21:26.00

10:48/M

155

Wesley Waters Dallas TX

1420

33

2005

2:18:28.00

2:20:46.00

10:45/M

156

Elim Horton Dallas TX

3219

30

2026

2:19:06.00

2:22:53.00

10:54/M

157

Donald McLaughlin Hickory Creek TX

492

30

2032

2:19:19.00

2:22:10.00

10:51/M

158

Sam Welsh League City TX

2312

31

2042

2:19:33.00

2:21:53.00

10:50/M

159

Amitayu Pal Plano TX

3566

32

2054

2:19:46.00

2:22:16.00

10:52/M

160

Sergio Verona Dallas TX

2243

32

2072

2:20:10.00

2:24:10.00

11:00/M

161

David Basler Dallas TX

2761

33

2109

2:21:04.00

2:23:57.00

10:59/M

162

Brant Finck Sulphur Springs TX

3242

30

2155

2:22:41.00

2:24:30.00

11:02/M

163

Stan Hensley Sachse TX

626

32

2170

2:22:59.00

2:26:22.00

11:10/M

164

Adam Tunks Garland TX

3201

30

2184

2:23:16.00

2:26:58.00

11:13/M

165

Jason McKee Dallas TX

3403

33

2225

2:24:47.00

2:27:38.00

11:16/M

166

Ravikiran Kandikonda Mckinney TX

1998

33

2237

2:25:26.00

2:28:29.00

11:20/M

167

Dan Reeves Arlington TX

2826

34

2263

2:26:37.00

2:28:40.00

11:21/M

168

Ryan Arne Mckinney TX

1930

32

2266

2:26:42.00

2:29:46.00

11:26/M

169

Guillermo Acosta Fort Worth TX

188

34

2280

2:27:07.00

2:32:18.00

11:38/M

170

Bobby Kwon Richardson TX

791

33

2349

2:29:23.00

2:31:38.00

11:35/M

171

Alaap Cherry Irving TX

3683

31

2372

2:30:08.00

2:32:42.00

11:39/M

172

Larry Martin Desoto TX

3606

30

2554

2:38:54.00

2:42:01.00

12:22/M

173

Vamshi Rainigari Farmers Branch TX

1307

31

2560

2:39:21.00

2:42:02.00

12:22/M

174

Chris Cradduck Dallas TX

1124

33

2562

2:39:29.00

2:43:27.00

12:29/M

175

Tracy Dome Dallas TX

1617

32

2570

2:39:54.00

2:42:43.00

12:25/M

176

Richard Edwards Irving TX

547

34

2577

2:40:45.00

2:43:36.00

12:29/M

177

Kumaravel Senthivel Murphy TX

2281

32

2582

2:41:04.00

2:43:50.00

12:30/M

178

Chandan Nahar Flower Mound TX

360

33

2604

2:43:26.00

2:45:47.00

12:39/M

179

Muthuswamy Pillai Plano TX

2353

30

2624

2:45:00.00

2:48:04.00

12:50/M

180

Patrick Mason Dallas TX

2262

31

2670

2:50:01.00

2:53:03.00

13:13/M

181

Muraleedhar Nelakonda Irving TX

3051

34

2679

2:51:04.00

2:53:38.00

13:15/M

182

Berto Ortiz Dallas TX

3311

31

2684

2:51:49.00

2:55:33.00

13:24/M

183

Galen Collins The Woodlands TX

2836

34

2830

3:11:51.00

3:15:17.00

14:54/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

Elizabeth Oxford Dallas TX

1347

37

98

1:30:01.00

1:30:04.00

6:53/M

2

Dalton Smith Dallas TX

3634

36

121

1:33:10.00

1:33:23.00

7:08/M

3

Christy Thomson Dallas TX

1777

38

159

1:35:18.00

1:35:23.00

7:17/M

4

Lynn Rasmussen Prosper TX

2035

38

170

1:35:38.00

1:35:40.00

7:18/M

5

Sachi Wisner Dallas TX

2656

38

190

1:36:40.00

1:36:53.00

7:24/M

6

Colette Stuart Amarillo TX

3170

35

191

1:36:45.00

1:36:52.00

7:24/M

7

Jenni Hemmer Rockwall TX

2522

36

215

1:37:39.00

1:37:56.00

7:29/M

8

Amber Mannon Allen TX

3804

36

236

1:38:28.00

1:38:33.00

7:31/M

9

Janice Casper Rowlett TX

1604

37

240

1:38:32.00

1:38:35.00

7:32/M

10

Kim Gray Arlington TX

3265

36

273

1:40:15.00

1:40:30.00

7:40/M

11

Joy MacAluso Rockwall TX

1080

35

281

1:40:26.00

1:40:56.00

7:42/M

12

Wendy Wilson Dallas TX

1789

36

303

1:41:04.00

1:41:48.00

7:46/M

13

Teel Tishgart Dallas TX

1778

35

309

1:41:27.00

1:41:42.00

7:46/M

14

Monica Rankin Murphy TX

2551

38

327

1:42:10.00

1:42:32.00

7:50/M

15

Erica Bachmann Dallas TX

992

35

346

1:42:41.00

1:42:51.00

7:51/M

16

Carolyn Leslie Flower Mound TX

458

36

347

1:42:44.00

1:43:08.00

7:52/M

17

Jerri Peters Fort Worth TX

3039

38

363

1:43:35.00

1:44:21.00

7:58/M

18

Chelsea Le Clair Flower Mound TX

378

35

375

1:44:08.00

1:44:32.00

7:59/M

19

Rhonda Layton Bedford TX

3098

35

378

1:44:11.00

1:44:41.00

7:59/M

20

Lisa Florjancic Dallas TX

1233

35

424

1:45:49.00

1:46:11.00

8:06/M

21

Diane Marbut Flower Mound TX

294

39

449

1:46:21.00

1:46:48.00

8:09/M

22

Jeannine Mahoney Allen TX

3354

38

476

1:47:18.00

1:48:03.00

8:15/M

23

Wendy Gasaway Okc OK

884

36

485

1:47:26.00

1:48:04.00

8:15/M

24

Amy Ahrenhold Dallas TX

1216

36

488

1:47:28.00

1:48:16.00

8:16/M

25

Lara Price Mckinney TX

1971

39

512

1:47:53.00

1:48:34.00

8:17/M

26

Toby Graham Dallas TX

2607

36

517

1:48:00.00

1:48:24.00

8:16/M

27

Carrie Tracy Richardson TX

3442

36

558

1:48:51.00

1:49:36.00

8:22/M

28

Tiffany Albrecht Dallas TX

3464

38

560

1:48:54.00

1:49:20.00

8:21/M

29

Lisa Strobel Dallas TX

2592

37

576

1:49:12.00

1:49:41.00

8:22/M

30

Mari Takino Saiwai-Ku Kawasaki-shi Ka

2580

37

581

1:49:20.00

1:50:06.00

8:24/M

31

Rosemary Bravo Little Rock AR

3268

39

594

1:49:33.00

1:50:32.00

8:26/M

32

Julia Mungioli Dallas TX

3

37

628

1:50:14.00

1:50:56.00

8:28/M

33

Maile Hunt Mckinney TX

1981

39

632

1:50:23.00

1:50:44.00

8:27/M

34

Janet Fuller Flower Mound TX

370

38

641

1:50:31.00

1:50:42.00

8:27/M

35

Amy Crew Stephenville TX

3801

36

644

1:50:40.00

1:51:20.00

8:30/M

36

Julie Bradfield Dallas TX

1385

39

659

1:50:56.00

1:51:32.00

8:31/M

37

Alana Solodow Keller TX

439

38

685

1:51:35.00

1:52:28.00

8:35/M

38

Stephanie Andres Frisco TX

2081

35

689

1:51:39.00

1:53:50.00

8:41/M

39

Abigail Bartoshesky Dallas TX

3122

38

719

1:52:32.00

1:53:57.00

8:42/M

40

Kathleen Reynolds Dallas TX

2988

36

722

1:52:34.00

1:53:50.00

8:41/M

41

Tricia Hatley Arlington TX

3129

39

739

1:52:46.00

1:53:32.00

8:40/M

42

Michelle Kennemer The Colony TX

227

35

743

1:52:50.00

1:53:50.00

8:41/M

43

Suzanne Ybarra Tyler TX

1046

35

794

1:53:54.00

1:55:02.00

8:47/M

44

Kristy Deavers Fort Worth TX

404

37

804

1:54:03.00

1:54:57.00

8:46/M

45

Melinda Arai Frisco TX

2101

39

818

1:54:18.00

1:55:00.00

8:47/M

46

Katie Nicknish Dallas TX

1342

37

821

1:54:22.00

1:55:25.00

8:49/M

47

Elizabeth Giddens Dallas TX

1296

39

826

1:54:27.00

1:55:14.00

8:48/M

48

Urba Revell Frisco TX

1955

35

861

1:55:05.00

1:56:03.00

8:52/M

49

Emily Tippett Dallas TX

3298

36

862

1:55:09.00

1:56:25.00

8:53/M

50

Wendy Brownlee Dallas TX

3141

39

872

1:55:22.00

1:56:44.00

8:55/M

51

Anita Johnson N Richland Hills TX

459

35

873

1:55:23.00

1:56:16.00

8:53/M

52

Kalynne Wolford Frisco TX

2109

36

881

1:55:29.00

1:56:42.00

8:55/M

53

Lisa Thornton Dallas TX

902

35

906

1:55:56.00

1:56:52.00

8:55/M

54

Lisa Hyne Carrollton TX

1289

36

915

1:56:03.00

1:57:14.00

8:57/M

55

Christine Cleary Grapevine TX

979

37

934

1:56:19.00

1:58:26.00

9:02/M

56

Maureen Motte Dallas TX

1369

37

939

1:56:26.00

1:56:44.00

8:55/M

57

Sabrina Dorris Mckinney TX

2064

39

946

1:56:34.00

1:57:31.00

8:58/M

58

Maya Taylor Lewisville TX

352

35

957

1:56:51.00

1:58:06.00

9:01/M

59

Nichole Holmes Plano TX

251

35

964

1:57:04.00

1:58:16.00

9:02/M

60

April Mims The Colony TX

369

38

967

1:57:04.00

1:58:58.00

9:05/M

61

Elizabeth Galaviz Fort Worth TX

3908

37

974

1:57:12.00

1:59:19.00

9:06/M

62

Mindy Arrington Mansfield TX

761

36

976

1:57:17.00

2:01:20.00

9:16/M

63

Paula Woodbury Dallas TX

3282

37

980

1:57:20.00

1:59:10.00

9:06/M

64

Julia Pendola Richardson TX

3726

36

991

1:57:30.00

1:58:22.00

9:02/M

65

Michele Clooney Mansfield TX

1115

37

1003

1:57:39.00

2:01:42.00

9:17/M

66

Sarah Schultz Fort Worth TX

2992

38

1024

1:58:07.00

1:59:19.00

9:06/M

67

Gina Bessa Fairview TX

2069

36

1028

1:58:08.00

1:59:43.00

9:08/M

68

Heide Wheaton Frisco TX

2645

38

1032

1:58:11.00

1:59:17.00

9:06/M

69

Holly Alvarez Dallas TX

1106

36

1035

1:58:12.00

1:59:21.00

9:07/M

70

Ashley Harrell Ft. Worth TX

2994

39

1039

1:58:14.00

1:58:41.00

9:04/M

71

Kim Middleton Murphy TX

2797

37

1052

1:58:21.00

2:00:10.00

9:10/M

72

Nicole Stammel Dallas TX

1373

38

1061

1:58:28.00

1:59:17.00

9:06/M

73

Jane Jones Frisci TX

3412

35

1070

1:58:39.00

2:00:20.00

9:11/M

74

Fabiola Guzman Dallas TX

1382

36

1087

1:58:53.00

1:59:43.00

9:08/M

75

Amanda Williams Prosper TX

3585

35

1096

1:59:00.00

1:59:27.00

9:07/M

76

Rebecca Davis Dallas TX

1129

35

1101

1:59:07.00

2:00:33.00

9:12/M

77

Andrea Hogan Prosper TX

2076

36

1110

1:59:16.00

2:01:17.00

9:15/M

78

Rita Lopez Red Oak TX

1317<