Form Follows Fitness

Age Group Results

February 25, 2012


www.wetimeraces.com


Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

5K

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Clint Bell Dallas TX 426 32 1 17:10.00 5:32/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Heather Schulz Orlando FL 1118 37 4 19:12.00 6:12/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cathal Grant Dallas TX 794 55 6 19:29.00 6:17/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gina Piske Richardson TX 630 47 27 22:27.00 7:15/M
Top

Male 1 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Prince Kevin Curry 1283 8 11 20:25.00 6:35/M
2 Hunter Jones Dallas TX 1036 12 121 26:15.00 8:28/M
3 Hunter Lassetter 1286 14 242 29:12.00 9:25/M
4 Luke Johnson 1838 8 385 32:12.00 10:23/M
5 Noah Cantrell Forney TX 1798 8 408 32:42.00 10:33/M
6 Connor Manderfeld Flower Mound TX 917 12 409 32:42.00 10:33/M
7 David Heath Craudall TX 262 13 488 34:58.00 11:17/M
8 Hudson Harris Wylie TX 411 9 600 40:14.00 12:59/M
9 Owen Johnsom 1839 5 606 40:27.00 13:03/M
10 David Sparks Kemp TX 487 10 615 40:48.00 13:10/M
11 Cole Stevens 1294 8 650 43:56.00 14:10/M
12 Drake Daniels 1782 6 730 53:11.00 17:09/M
13 Liam Morales Dallas TX 454 7 813 57:59.00 18:42/M
Top

Female 1 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Princess Camill Curry 1284 10 32 22:54.00 7:23/M
2 Alexandra Woodchek Parker TX 708 13 196 28:19.00 9:08/M
3 Kendall Jordan Dallas TX 1039 14 351 31:34.00 10:11/M
4 Breanna Ragan Mabank TX 620 12 383 32:09.00 10:22/M
5 Abigal Eason Dallas TX 626 14 441 33:38.00 10:51/M
6 Audrey Magnuson San Antonio TX 458 12 505 35:44.00 11:32/M
7 Claire Anderson 1292 11 510 35:55.00 11:35/M
8 Savannah McDougal Richardson TX 638 10 551 37:46.00 12:11/M
9 Amanda Sparks Kemp TX 484 12 601 40:16.00 12:59/M
10 Leila Rodriguez Red Oak TX 1109 8 668 45:40.00 14:44/M
11 Tess Raiten Sachse TX 441 11 679 46:23.00 14:58/M
12 Jade Raiten Sachse TX 412 9 680 46:24.00 14:58/M
13 Karen Fleteher Carrollton TX 680 7 724 52:30.00 16:56/M
14 Ellis Davison Frisco TX 764 8 741 54:49.00 17:41/M
15 Alyssa Hufford Rowlett TX 877 12 764 56:42.00 18:17/M
16 Zia Morales Dallas TX 453 3 812 57:59.00 18:42/M
17 Marleia Frazier Mesquite TX 842 6 840 1:03:14.00 20:24/M
18 Mailcla Frazier Mesquite TX 843 3 838 1:03:14.00 20:24/M
19 Mariah Frazier Mesquite TX 844 4 841 1:03:14.00 20:24/M
20 Mas Qira Frazier Mesquite TX 845 1 839 1:03:14.00 20:24/M
21 Mariona Frazier Mesquite TX 880 7 837 1:03:14.00 20:24/M
22 Julian Estrella Mesquite TX 591 11 844 1:03:50.00 20:35/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Landon Hammock Providence Village TX 887 15 13 20:38.00 6:39/M
2 Heath Terry 1793 15 62 24:03.00 7:45/M
3 Brandon Mond Dallas TX 703 17 94 25:18.00 8:10/M
4 Michael Copeland Dallas TX 897 16 127 26:25.00 8:31/M
5 Mckennon Woltman Royse City TX 430 16 197 28:21.00 9:09/M
6 Luis Aldon Lewisville TX 329 18 263 29:33.00 9:32/M
7 Mike Heath Craudall TX 259 15 485 34:55.00 11:16/M
8 Peter Nguyen Dallas TX 240 17 774 56:53.00 18:21/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melissa Johannesen Dallas TX 1035 19 99 25:30.00 8:14/M
2 Abigail Smalligan Amarillo TX 1122 17 217 28:48.00 9:17/M
3 Beth Hudson Amarillo TX 1028 17 219 28:49.00 9:18/M
4 Camilla Adams Dallas TX 952 15 222 28:55.00 9:20/M
5 Isabella Jones 1779 15 367 31:46.00 10:15/M
6 Candice Arriaga Meaquite TX 1795 15 380 32:05.00 10:21/M
7 Hannah Smith Forney TX 1796 17 413 32:46.00 10:34/M
8 Cheyenne Cowey Dallas TX 878 15 559 38:12.00 12:19/M
9 Natia Copeland Dallas TX 896 15 748 55:29.00 17:54/M
10 Laura Paredes Mesquite TX 596 18 756 55:40.00 17:57/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Coe Hawkins 1790 24 3 18:00.00 5:48/M
2 Korey Hartman 1289 24 8 20:01.00 6:27/M
3 Victor Cordova Irving TX 751 22 10 20:12.00 6:31/M
4 Joseph Schultheis Dallas TX 498 24 14 20:47.00 6:42/M
5 Casey Dunn Dallas TX 657 24 18 21:31.00 6:56/M
6 James Kleineck Dallas TX 650 24 47 23:33.00 7:36/M
7 Derek Dobbins Dallas TX 298 23 57 23:47.00 7:40/M
8 William Weiner Plano TX 1143 22 98 25:25.00 8:12/M
9 Grant Hagen Dallas TX 1006 22 136 26:43.00 8:37/M
10 Sam Eason Dallas TX 627 22 157 27:13.00 8:47/M
11 Evan Canham Richardson TX 744 24 181 27:49.00 8:58/M
12 Colton Cooper Dallas TX 749 22 253 29:20.00 9:28/M
13 Christopher Yost Flower Mound TX 1161 24 255 29:24.00 9:29/M
14 Kevin Antol Dallas TX 292 23 256 29:24.00 9:29/M
15 Ryan McCloskey Dallas TX 266 24 279 29:49.00 9:37/M
16 Blake Byrd Arlington TX 873 23 449 33:50.00 10:55/M
17 Keith McCloskey Dallas TX 283 24 499 35:14.00 11:22/M
18 Corey Maxon 1179 24 536 36:41.00 11:50/M
19 Ryan Metcalf Dallas TX 1069 24 542 37:09.00 11:59/M
20 Brandon Lawshe Rockwall TX 219 22 597 39:51.00 12:51/M
21 Ethan Bailey Dallas TX 722 23 703 49:14.00 15:53/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Macy Ellis Dallas TX 775 20 22 21:59.00 7:05/M
2 Marley Goodwin Dallas TX 299 23 113 26:04.00 8:25/M
3 Vanessa Pena 1273 21 169 27:36.00 8:54/M
4 Amanda Fish Garland TX 664 24 183 27:52.00 8:59/M
5 Haley Thurston Bedford TX 992 23 205 28:33.00 9:13/M
6 Lauren Love Dallas TX 958 23 241 29:11.00 9:25/M
7 Laura Geiger Dallast TX 588 24 251 29:20.00 9:28/M
8 Amber Wiles Dallas TX 276 23 252 29:20.00 9:28/M
9 Lauren Wood Dallas TX 621 23 254 29:22.00 9:28/M
10 Alejandra Aldon Lewisville TX 330 21 273 29:41.00 9:35/M
11 Kat Frazier Duncanville TX 385 24 280 29:49.00 9:37/M
12 Andrea Autrey Dallas TX 846 23 320 30:46.00 9:55/M
13 Lori Lampe Dallas TX 363 22 348 31:22.00 10:07/M
14 Alyssa Parker Dallas TX 226 22 349 31:25.00 10:08/M
15 Clair Pritchard Dallas TX 1098 23 370 31:49.00 10:16/M
16 Jennifer Young Dallas TX 824 24 381 32:07.00 10:22/M
17 Sara Ege Dallas TX 773 24 393 32:21.00 10:26/M
18 Beth Ann Rubin Dallas TX 1113 23 417 32:51.00 10:36/M
19 Kathleen Eck Dallas TX 926 24 443 33:38.00 10:51/M
20 Angela Robinson 1189 23 452 33:54.00 10:56/M
21 Christine Beischel Dallas TX 732 24 462 34:14.00 11:03/M
22 Nina Martin Dallas TX 872 23 478 34:33.00 11:09/M
23 Angela Separa 1783 23 481 34:39.00 11:11/M
24 Cassandra Tapia 1785 24 512 35:56.00 11:35/M
25 Keisha Newton Arlington TX 1079 21 527 36:23.00 11:44/M
26 Adeola Aru 1298 23 617 40:51.00 13:11/M
27 Cecilia Hernandez Dallas TX 251 23 629 41:30.00 13:23/M
28 Mayra Almaraz Garland TX 623 23 641 42:19.00 13:39/M
29 Elizabeth Ender Garland TX 776 24 656 44:35.00 14:23/M
30 Jordan Kirkland Dallas TX 445 20 674 46:00.00 14:50/M
31 Ashley Wilson Desoto TX 1156 24 690 47:44.00 15:24/M
32 Sarah Grimmer Plano TX 888 23 749 55:30.00 17:54/M
33 Brittany Dean Dallas TX 509 24 758 55:42.00 17:58/M
34 Whitney Flynt Garland TX 933 24 781 57:04.00 18:25/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Henry Olivi Lewisville TX 254 25 5 19:20.00 6:14/M
2 Michael Wiegmann Dallas TX 1149 27 7 19:47.00 6:23/M
3 Southern Ellis Dallas TX 774 25 20 21:51.00 7:03/M
4 Daniel Lee Dallas TX 1054 29 23 22:06.00 7:08/M
5 Michael Hemeister Dallas TX 1017 26 26 22:10.00 7:09/M
6 James Courson Dallas TX 752 28 30 22:50.00 7:22/M
7 Kurt Griesbach Dallas TX 464 25 31 22:54.00 7:23/M
8 Kyle Snow Dallas TX 659 26 33 23:06.00 7:27/M
9 Oliver Cox Dallas TX 993 29 35 23:10.00 7:28/M
10 Derrick Sheppard Irving TX 1120 26 37 23:12.00 7:29/M
11 Ramon Cavazos Dallas TX 482 28 39 23:17.00 7:31/M
12 Brian Svedeman Dallas TX 476 27 43 23:26.00 7:34/M
13 Jaime Salinas Dallas TX 288 29 49 23:37.00 7:37/M
14 Tyler Holmes Dallas TX 1023 25 50 23:38.00 7:37/M
15 Chet Schutzki Dallas TX 1119 28 53 23:45.00 7:40/M
16 David Wells Dallas TX 399 27 68 24:24.00 7:52/M
17 Scott Gorenc Dallas TX 916 28 72 24:33.00 7:55/M
18 Clay Rudick Dallas TX 404 27 78 24:48.00 8:00/M
19 Byron Zick Dallas TX 208 28 85 24:58.00 8:03/M
20 Ian Babcock Dallas TX 662 29 89 25:08.00 8:06/M
21 Brad Grigsby Dallas TX 800 25 95 25:20.00 8:10/M
22 Skylar Fire 1295 25 104 25:41.00 8:17/M
23 Bret Janak Dallas TX 448 27 107 25:55.00 8:22/M
24 Kyle Allan Dallas TX 955 26 108 25:55.00 8:22/M
25 Andrew Pritchard Dallas TX 668 25 116 26:07.00 8:25/M
26 Jerry Abbruzzese Fort Worth TX 976 28 117 26:08.00 8:26/M
27 Chris Adkins Dallas TX 834 29 120 26:15.00 8:28/M
28 Ryan Carter Flower Mound TX 261 26 131 26:31.00 8:33/M
29 Joel Geyer Dallas TX 625 27 132 26:32.00 8:34/M
30 Christopher Irwin Dallas TX 884 25 134 26:38.00 8:35/M
31 Zach Turpin Farmers Branch TX 268 27 137 26:43.00 8:37/M
32 Jacob Holly Dallas TX 903 29 145 26:54.00 8:41/M
33 Jonathan Platt Dallas TX 977 28 147 26:57.00 8:42/M
34 Aaron Miranoa Dallas TX 305 28 159 27:17.00 8:48/M
35 Taylor Kulovitz 1835 26 160 27:22.00 8:50/M
36 David Kingery Addison TX 922 28 162 27:28.00 8:52/M
37 Dorde Kusljic Dallas TX 1047 27 164 27:30.00 8:52/M
38 Tucker English Irving TX 777 29 170 27:37.00 8:55/M
39 Brian Schnittker Plano TX 660 27 191 28:05.00 9:04/M
40 Brandon Jarrett Fort Worth TX 678 27 194 28:13.00 9:06/M
41 Matthew Powell Dallas TX 290 29 202 28:29.00 9:11/M
42 Christopher Buckreus Dallas TX 653 27 209 28:38.00 9:14/M
43 Ryan Kosarek Dallas TX 975 28 225 28:56.00 9:20/M
44 Chris Davis Dallas TX 997 26 228 28:58.00 9:21/M
45 Michael Mitchelson Dallas TX 237 25 244 29:13.00 9:25/M
46 Chris Owens Dallas TX 234 29 264 29:34.00 9:32/M
47 Rathael Fambro Dallas TX 239 26 272 29:40.00 9:34/M
48 Gavin Rade Dallas TX 691 27 282 29:51.00 9:38/M
49 Michael Cross Dallas TX 755 26 292 30:08.00 9:43/M
50 Kevin Kernaghan Dallas TX 861 27 307 30:26.00 9:49/M
51 Phillip Pesek Dallas TX 661 25 322 30:47.00 9:56/M
52 Jared Nance Arlington TX 306 29 331 30:50.00 9:57/M
53 Lonnie Whitehead Dallas TX 1146 28 337 31:05.00 10:02/M
54 David Knudsen Dallas TX 670 26 352 31:35.00 10:11/M
55 James Olden Dallas TX 971 25 361 31:40.00 10:13/M
56 Omar Martinez Dallas TX 895 28 364 31:43.00 10:14/M
57 Andrew Barnes Dallas TX 725 25 377 31:59.00 10:19/M
58 Wesley Parks Dallas TX 901 25 378 31:59.00 10:19/M
59 Tom Vardell Dallas TX 1139 29 388 32:15.00 10:24/M
60 Huawei Yin Dallas TX 314 27 398 32:29.00 10:29/M
61 Cory Kerbo Roanoke TX 1042 29 411 32:45.00 10:34/M
62 Adam Ortwein Dallas TX 495 25 428 33:15.00 10:44/M
63 Steven Castaneda Dallas TX 990 28 430 33:16.00 10:44/M
64 Mike Goodwin Dallas TX 282 25 468 34:20.00 11:05/M
65 Cody Cartusciello Dallas TX 475 28 473 34:25.00 11:06/M
66 Travis Maiwelmal Lone Oak TX 293 25 483 34:50.00 11:14/M
67 Mark Navarro Dallas TX 496 26 489 35:01.00 11:18/M
68 Brett Milkovich Dallas TX 1071 27 520 36:07.00 11:39/M
69 Mike Trehey Rowlett TX 1135 29 543 37:10.00 11:59/M
70 Joseph Huh The Colony TEXAS 1029 27 549 37:38.00 12:08/M
71 Gary Lambert Dallas TX 284 27 557 38:05.00 12:17/M
72 Jake Fields 1272 25 574 38:57.00 12:34/M
73 Christopher Morse Dallas TX 945 27 575 38:57.00 12:34/M
74 James Butler Dallas TX 274 29 591 39:35.00 12:46/M
75 Frank Perez Lewisville TX 408 27 608 40:33.00 13:05/M
76 John Camacho Plano TX 743 29 653 44:03.00 14:13/M
77 Robert Devereaux Balch Springs TX 769 27 721 52:12.00 16:50/M
78 Stephen Bundy Dallas TX 278 25 731 53:12.00 17:10/M
79 Paul Kingsley II Dallas TX 325 25 734 53:15.00 17:11/M
80 Nicholas Dean Dallas TX 508 27 754 55:38.00 17:57/M
81 Raleigh Sullivan Dallas TX 507 29 757 55:40.00 17:57/M
82 Luke Archer Garland TX 400 28 766 56:46.00 18:19/M
83 Marvin Moss Dallas TX 972 29 786 57:09.00 18:26/M
84 Donnie Reece Dallas TX 988 25 815 58:01.00 18:43/M
85 Chad Bolton Melissa TX 736 27 833 1:01:47.00 19:56/M
86 Andrew Moon Dallas TX 209 28 843 1:03:49.00 20:35/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Morgan English Irving TX 778 26 36 23:10.00 7:28/M
2 Jodi Jordan Dallas TX 961 27 45 23:29.00 7:35/M
3 Chelsea Hameister Dallas TX 1007 25 100 25:32.00 8:14/M
4 Alison Andrus Dallas TX 718 28 110 25:58.00 8:23/M
5 Emily Pritchard Dallas TX 669 26 115 26:07.00 8:25/M
6 Elizabeth Welch Dallas TX 904 28 144 26:50.00 8:39/M
7 Alexandra Milkovich Dallas TX 1070 27 154 27:10.00 8:46/M
8 Nora Saavera Dallas TX 862 26 163 27:30.00 8:52/M
9 Natalie Smith Dallas TX 900 28 168 27:36.00 8:54/M
10 Lori Obeyesekere Farmers Branch TX 857 29 180 27:46.00 8:57/M
11 Molly Zick Dallas TX 1162 26 185 27:56.00 9:01/M
12 Sidney Miller Dallas TX 1072 26 198 28:22.00 9:09/M
13 Rebeca Sullivan Dallas TX 863 28 200 28:26.00 9:10/M
14 Christy Thompson Dallas TX 932 26 232 29:02.00 9:22/M
15 Lacey Kerbo Roanoke TX 1041 25 239 29:10.00 9:25/M
16 Crystal McMahon Dallas TX 513 27 248 29:18.00 9:27/M
17 Medley Crank 1281 26 257 29:25.00 9:29/M
18 Christine Deapen Fort Worth TX 679 26 259 29:26.00 9:30/M
19 Kelly Harbacheck Dallas TX 1010 25 270 29:39.00 9:34/M
20 Julissa Valudos Dallas TX 1136 27 287 30:03.00 9:42/M
21 Allison Vaughan Dallas TX 908 27 291 30:08.00 9:43/M
22 Jennifer Moots Dallas TX 323 26 296 30:13.00 9:45/M
23 April Eisenhawer Dallas TX 575 28 308 30:29.00 9:50/M
24 Dianne Goode Dallas TX 489 25 313 30:33.00 9:51/M
25 Missy Doherty Dallas TX 206 27 314 30:33.00 9:51/M
26 Jaime Vickrey Dallas TX 328 25 346 31:16.00 10:05/M
27 Ginger Grossman Dallas TX 1004 28 350 31:33.00 10:11/M
28 Diane Mich Dallas TX 671 26 353 31:35.00 10:11/M
29 Brooke Corey Dallas TX 470 28 365 31:44.00 10:14/M
30 Estrella Cura The Colony TX 253 25 375 31:55.00 10:18/M
31 Kristin Seibel Dallas TX 540 27 376 31:56.00 10:18/M
32 Emily Stivison Dallas TX 1127 26 387 32:13.00 10:24/M
33 Amanda Ritchie Dallas TX 1107 25 395 32:22.00 10:26/M
34 Jennifer Coffee Dallas TX 748 28 399 32:30.00 10:29/M
35 Amanda Black Irving TX 581 26 412 32:45.00 10:34/M
36 Marilyn Basanta Dallas TX 727 26 426 33:12.00 10:43/M
37 Tanya Pratt Dallas TX 1097 27 431 33:18.00 10:45/M
38 Lindsay Dunn Dallas TX 658 26 436 33:31.00 10:49/M
39 Stefanie Caldwell Addison TX 741 28 438 33:34.00 10:50/M
40 Grace Pham Garland TX 1091 29 453 33:57.00 10:57/M
41 Yixiao Liu Dallas TX 313 27 457 34:03.00 10:59/M
42 Allison Griffin Plano TX 799 25 458 34:04.00 10:59/M
43 Claudia Treyo 1169 26 461 34:10.00 11:01/M
44 Beth Kelly Dallas TX 833 29 476 34:30.00 11:08/M
45 Kristen Wasilko Dallas TX 943 26 479 34:34.00 11:09/M
46 Monica Miller 1778 27 496 35:10.00 11:21/M
47 Emily Last Kanata ON 1051 28 497 35:10.00 11:21/M
48 Maliska Haba Flower Mound TX 848 27 504 35:41.00 11:31/M
49 Kallie Daniel Mckinney TX 957 28 509 35:55.00 11:35/M
50 Cha-Hyung Hunt Dallas TX 942 27 524 36:18.00 11:43/M
51 Kristine Lazo Cedar Hill TX 1053 29 525 36:19.00 11:43/M
52 Lucy Lambert Dallas TX 264 27 533 36:35.00 11:48/M
53 Mandy Rothenberg Austin TX 1112 29 535 36:40.00 11:50/M
54 Shannon Telles Dallas TX 1131 26 553 37:51.00 12:13/M
55 Sara Roberts Plano TX 646 26 556 37:55.00 12:14/M
56 Mandy Geyer Dallas TX 790 26 560 38:18.00 12:21/M
57 Martha Holguin Oak Point TX 1022 26 567 38:36.00 12:27/M
58 Taylor Morse Dallas TX 944 29 576 38:57.00 12:34/M
59 Jessica Kirk Keller TX 304 26 581 39:19.00 12:41/M
60 Grace Choi Dallas TX 960 29 590 39:34.00 12:46/M
61 Mary Butler Dallas TX 245 29 592 39:36.00 12:46/M
62 Bethany Elliott Dallas TX 368 28 593 39:39.00 12:47/M
63 Colleen Mest Wynne AR 1068 29 603 40:22.00 13:01/M
64 Sochil Perez Lewisville TX 439 26 609 40:34.00 13:05/M
65 Yeshica Marroquin Dallas TX 835 26 618 40:55.00 13:12/M
66 Evan Putman Richardson TX 461 29 622 41:11.00 13:17/M
67 Loren Brouillette Dallas TX 516 28 628 41:27.00 13:22/M
68 Dee Anna Traylor Dallas TX 465 28 634 41:46.00 13:28/M
69 Eduarda Cardoso Dallas TX 462 28 635 41:47.00 13:29/M
70 Ashley Cross Dallas TX 754 28 636 41:48.00 13:29/M
71 Amy Vicente Dallas TX 1141 28 637 42:02.00 13:34/M
72 Kate Hough Dallas TX 396 27 648 43:52.00 14:09/M
73 Tracy Rumsey Dallas TX 308 29 660 45:08.00 14:34/M
74 Shannon Caffee 1275 27 661 45:13.00 14:35/M
75 Vanessa Poe Dallas TX 460 28 663 45:25.00 14:39/M
76 Stacie Cleland Dallas TX 327 26 667 45:37.00 14:43/M
77 Wildaris Garcia Mansfield TX 894 26 678 46:22.00 14:57/M
78 Bekah Stilwell Dallas TX 309 27 682 46:32.00 15:01/M
79 Nancy Torres Dallas TX 295 29 686 47:04.00 15:11/M
80 Kacy Holden Richardson TX 217 29 689 47:34.00 15:21/M
81 Emily Geer Addison TX 831 29 694 48:15.00 15:34/M
82 Elena Gersheyoken Dallas TX 397 28 713 50:49.00 16:24/M
83 Andrea Bays Dallas TX 729 29 719 51:57.00 16:45/M
84 Michelle Devereaux Balch Springs TX 768 25 722 52:13.00 16:51/M
85 Lauren Trampe Dallas TX 1134 29 729 53:01.00 17:06/M
86 Veronica Rodriquez Dallas TX 595 25 755 55:40.00 17:57/M
87 Kate Emshoff Dallas TX 398 29 765 56:46.00 18:19/M
88 Quan Nguyen Dallas TX 232 28 773 56:53.00 18:21/M
89 Anja Goodwin Dallas TX 203 28 790 57:10.00 18:26/M
90 Holly Adams Richardson TX 410 25 799 57:23.00 18:31/M
91 Vanessa Hoynh 1800 29 806 57:43.00 18:37/M
92 Wenguel Yohannes Dallas TX 562 27 816 58:01.00 18:43/M
93 Triana Vidargas Irving TX 941 26 817 58:03.00 18:44/M
94 Jennifer Bolton Melissa TX 735 26 831 1:01:46.00 19:55/M
95 Bethany Moon Dallas TX 273 29 842 1:03:49.00 20:35/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Julian Nahan Dallas TX 1078 31 2 17:42.00 5:43/M
2 Grant Wickard Dallas TX 456 31 9 20:05.00 6:29/M
3 Luc Dewailly Allen TX 651 30 17 21:06.00 6:48/M
4 Matthew Kingore Dallas TX 326 32 34 23:09.00 7:28/M
5 Randall Daniel Carrollton TX 940 30 38 23:16.00 7:30/M
6 Calen Pace Richardson TX 599 30 40 23:17.00 7:31/M
7 Paul Lowers Dallas TX 501 30 42 23:23.00 7:33/M
8 Adam Yeeles 1285 31 46 23:31.00 7:35/M
9 Aaron Griesemer Denton TX 798 31 55 23:47.00 7:40/M
10 Doug Woods Dallas TX 576 32 58 23:49.00 7:41/M
11 Mark Salvador San Antonio TX 477 31 61 24:03.00 7:45/M
12 Jeffrey Grant Dallas TX 907 34 64 24:14.00 7:49/M
13 Aaron Maller Dallas TX 1060 30 67 24:17.00 7:50/M
14 Jason O'Rear Dallas TX 823 30 76 24:44.00 7:59/M
15 Jimah Rogers Dallas TX 1111 32 84 24:57.00 8:03/M
16 Bryan Barnett Dallas TX 994 30 87 25:03.00 8:05/M
17 Stephen Elwood Dallas TX 463 31 93 25:17.00 8:09/M
18 Sebastian Sheetz Dallas TX 982 34 97 25:23.00 8:11/M
19 Matthew Wideman Dallas TX 1148 33 119 26:13.00 8:27/M
20 Brent Pilgrim Arlington TX 1095 34 122 26:19.00 8:29/M
21 Sear Huynh 1794 31 128 26:26.00 8:32/M
22 Brandon Hannacik Fort Worth TX 968 33 129 26:28.00 8:32/M
23 Frank Muņoz Irving TX 1767 32 148 26:59.00 8:42/M
24 Russell Sims Garland TX 452 32 156 27:12.00 8:46/M
25 Keith Cummins Dallas TX 757 34 171 27:37.00 8:55/M
26 Jay Orelup Dallas TX 539 30 175 27:39.00 8:55/M
27 Daniel Eikenberry Dallas TX 841 30 189 28:04.00 9:03/M
28 Nick Becker Richardson TX 635 30 195 28:17.00 9:07/M
29 Jarrod Cooper Carrollton TX 301 32 203 28:31.00 9:12/M
30 Charles Brant Dallas TX 455 33 221 28:51.00 9:18/M
31 James Knapp Dallas TX 315 31 229 28:58.00 9:21/M
32 Jon Walls Mckinney TX 874 34 243 29:13.00 9:25/M
33 Atlas Cheek Dallas TX 803 31 245 29:14.00 9:26/M
34 Jesus Rodriguez Dallast TX 365 31 246 29:17.00 9:27/M
35 Corey Sanders Dallas TX 1116 33 262 29:33.00 9:32/M
36 Brandon Hepburn Dallas TX 497 30 276 29:44.00 9:35/M
37 Ian Sinnett Dallas TX 332 34 277 29:45.00 9:36/M
38 Josh Harrold Dallas TX 1014 32 284 29:55.00 9:39/M
39 Mark Valudos Dallas TX 1137 32 293 30:09.00 9:44/M
40 Alberto Ruiz Dallas TX 479 33 295 30:10.00 9:44/M
41 Zach Wideman Dallas TX 1147 30 319 30:44.00 9:55/M
42 William Chance 1182 31 325 30:48.00 9:56/M
43 Ben Redding Dallas TX 388 34 333 30:53.00 9:58/M
44 Kevin Williamson Irving TX 1154 33 338 31:05.00 10:02/M
45 Rey Castillo Little Elm TX 855 31 345 31:15.00 10:05/M
46 Chris Grossnicklaus Dallas TX 490 34 362 31:41.00 10:13/M
47 Art Stivison Dallas TX 1128 32 386 32:13.00 10:24/M
48 Juan Torres Carrollton TX 858 31 415 32:46.00 10:34/M
49 Danny Rodriguez Dallas TX 930 31 416 32:48.00 10:35/M
50 Jose Hernandez Dallas TX 222 32 420 33:00.00 10:39/M
51 Brent Bartell Dallas TX 614 32 423 33:04.00 10:40/M
52 Sterling Smith Dallas TX 236 31 445 33:41.00 10:52/M
53 Josh Self Dallas TX 973 30 446 33:42.00 10:52/M
54 Ricardo Pellafone 1296 30 450 33:53.00 10:56/M
55 Raul Orozco Grapevine TX 1084 32 467 34:19.00 11:04/M
56 Tung Huynh Allen TX 1030 31 469 34:22.00 11:05/M
57 Patrick Parker Dallas TX 307 30 472 34:24.00 11:06/M
58 Drew Hayes Dallas TX 242 32 494 35:10.00 11:21/M
59 Brett Marshall Arlington TX 221 34 495 35:10.00 11:21/M
60 Brian Trampe 1186 30 502 35:35.00 11:29/M
61 Jake Wagoner Dallas TX 560 30 526 36:19.00 11:43/M
62 Luis Jaquez Dallas TX 1032 30 528 36:26.00 11:45/M
63 Kris Garcia 1834 34 539 37:00.00 11:56/M
64 Jeremy Scuggins 1300 34 552 37:47.00 12:11/M
65 Joseph Morales Dallas TX 564 33 564 38:29.00 12:25/M
66 Butch Morgan Dallas TX 1076 31 577 39:04.00 12:36/M
67 Jessie Anderson Allen TX 713 31 580 39:15.00 12:40/M
68 Lenard Banks Dallas TX 336 30 664 45:27.00 14:40/M
69 Eddie Rodriguez Dallas TX 1110 32 669 45:40.00 14:44/M
70 Richard Armstrong Wylie TX 436 32 683 46:38.00 15:03/M
71 Jon Carter Dallas TX 594 33 688 47:24.00 15:17/M
72 David Shively Richardson TX 518 33 695 48:15.00 15:34/M
73 Craig Chappell Plano TX 675 33 739 53:59.00 17:25/M
74 Kirby Zengler Richardson TX 393 34 767 56:46.00 18:19/M
75 Alvin Odom 1177 30 770 56:46.00 18:19/M
76 Dano Smith Dallas TX 892 33 784 57:06.00 18:25/M
77 Jacob Goodwin Dallas TX 249 32 789 57:10.00 18:26/M
78 Alex Alvarado Frisco TX 606 34 792 57:12.00 18:27/M
79 Geoffrey Gross Dallas TX 805 33 796 57:17.00 18:29/M
80 Douglas Lacy Dallas TX 580 34 801 57:29.00 18:33/M
81 Kevin Mereness Farmers Branch TX 486 34 807 57:46.00 18:38/M
82 Dani Aboujaoude Dallas TX 949 33 827 1:01:14.00 19:45/M
83 Jordan Thompson Allen TX 956 34 848 1:05:27.00 21:07/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Siobhan Winfrey Dallas TX 1158 34 63 24:07.00 7:47/M
2 Jessica Griesemer Denton TX 797 31 73 24:36.00 7:56/M
3 Laura Pace Richardson TX 552 33 79 24:48.00 8:00/M
4 Adelia Schleusz Frisco TX 1117 33 118 26:10.00 8:26/M
5 Catherine Susie Dallas TX 987 34 130 26:29.00 8:33/M
6 Katie Stoneham Plano TX 263 31 142 26:48.00 8:39/M
7 Veronica Alanis Allen TX 716 32 149 27:01.00 8:43/M
8 Andrea Muņoz Irving TX 1766 30 187 27:57.00 9:01/M
9 Marie Hemphill Dallas TX 556 31 190 28:04.00 9:03/M
10 April Malalin Dallas TX 923 30 193 28:06.00 9:04/M
11 Lindsey Mathias Dallas TX 394 30 204 28:31.00 9:12/M
12 Marlo Paris Sachse TX 1087 34 223 28:55.00 9:20/M
13 Terry Salinas Dallas TX 485 32 231 29:01.00 9:22/M
14 Kelly Harle Canton TX 959 31 237 29:09.00 9:24/M
15 Becky Windle Dallas TX 291 30 258 29:25.00 9:29/M
16 Jennifer Calvin Dallas TX 280 30 260 29:30.00 9:31/M
17 Carolina Kile Forney TX 912 34 274 29:43.00 9:35/M
18 Sheri Wildeman Dallas TX 582 31 275 29:43.00 9:35/M
19 Dulce Torres Dallas TX 480 33 294 30:10.00 9:44/M
20 Mindi Boegg 1184 34 299 30:17.00 9:46/M
21 Monica Grant Dallas TX 906 32 305 30:25.00 9:49/M
22 Shelly Lewis Coppell TX 648 32 306 30:25.00 9:49/M
23 Debra Perry Dallas TX 349 33 323 30:47.00 9:56/M
24 Mara Salas Dallas TX 1115 30 324 30:48.00 9:56/M
25 Theresa Black Grand Prairie TX 734 33 327 30:49.00 9:56/M
26 Ellen Williamson Irving TX 1153 33 339 31:05.00 10:02/M
27 Jennifer Foss Dallas TX 978 30 354 31:36.00 10:12/M
28 Ellen Mitchell Dallas TX 202 33 373 31:55.00 10:18/M
29 Lorena Holguin Dallas TX 1021 32 374 31:55.00 10:18/M
30 Kim Lazo Cedar Hill TX 1052 34 390 32:17.00 10:25/M
31 Jodi House Garland TX 312 30 392 32:20.00 10:26/M
32 Danna Jensen Plano TX 586 34 402 32:38.00 10:32/M
33 Sandra Ballesteros Dallas TX 499 33 419 32:56.00 10:37/M
34 Sara Strebe 1276 33 434 33:27.00 10:47/M
35 Alejandra Rodriguez Dallas TX 931 33 435 33:29.00 10:48/M
36 Rachel Volmer Richardson TX 712 34 444 33:38.00 10:51/M
37 Aimee Blanchard 1297 32 451 33:54.00 10:56/M
38 Traci Redding Dallas TX 389 33 455 33:58.00 10:57/M
39 Roni Henderson Keller TX 1018 31 463 34:15.00 11:03/M
40 Jacklyn Orozco Grapevine TX 1085 32 466 34:19.00 11:04/M
41 Robyn Grossnicklaus Dallas TX 491 34 471 34:24.00 11:06/M
42 Deniz Thomas Dallas TX 998 33 493 35:07.00 11:20/M
43 Kylar Anderson Allen TX 714 31 498 35:13.00 11:22/M
44 Anna Behle Dallas TX 731 32 506 35:48.00 11:33/M
45 Iwaz Barwari Plano TX 726 30 507 35:49.00 11:33/M
46 Alison Harle Kanata ON 1013 32 515 35:59.00 11:36/M
47 Amanda Wheeler Midlothian TX 1145 34 517 36:01.00 11:37/M
48 Rana Zadeh 1288 30 523 36:18.00 11:43/M
49 Elisa Jaquez Dallas TX 1033 30 530 36:33.00 11:47/M
50 Korena Bolding Dallas TX 331 34 537 36:54.00 11:54/M
51 Ann Janak Dallas TX 447 34 538 36:54.00 11:54/M
52 Amie Keener Dallas TX 867 34 548 37:32.00 12:06/M
53 Nicole Gallamore Dallas TX 787 34 554 37:51.00 12:13/M
54 Debbie Wigginton Grand Prairie TX 1152 32 555 37:51.00 12:13/M
55 Lauren Mead Morgan Dallas TX 1077 31 578 39:04.00 12:36/M
56 Krystyna Morgan Dallas TX 1075 31 579 39:05.00 12:36/M
57 Hye Ree Kim Plano TX 640 33 587 39:33.00 12:45/M
58 Briar Hannah Dallas TX 449 33 599 40:01.00 12:55/M
59 Kelly Ryan Dallas TX 1114 30 602 40:22.00 13:01/M
60 Sabrina Sutton Plano TX 707 30 612 40:38.00 13:06/M
61 Tara Thornberry Dallas TX 218 32 611 40:38.00 13:06/M
62 Pamela Townsend Dallas TX 891 31 621 41:11.00 13:17/M
63 Sabrina Rahman Dallas TX 1100 34 638 42:02.00 13:34/M
64 Vania Camacho Plano TX 742 33 651 44:02.00 14:12/M
65 Aimee Williams Allen TX 289 34 654 44:08.00 14:14/M
66 Shannon Thomas Dallas TX 1133 31 658 45:00.00 14:31/M
67 Anne Delaney Irving TX 767 30 657 45:00.00 14:31/M
68 Andrea Kabala Dallas TX 989 34 666 45:34.00 14:42/M
69 Lane Jauregui Dallas TX 893 30 677 46:22.00 14:57/M
70 Blanca Rodriguez Richardson TX 215 33 685 47:01.00 15:10/M
71 Jennifer Ray Dallas TX 652 33 692 47:52.00 15:26/M
72 Hyun-Ah Jin Dallas TX 601 30 709 50:03.00 16:09/M
73 Emily Herrera Dallas TX 1019 30 717 51:56.00 16:45/M
74 Jenna Vardell Dallas TX 1138 34 728 53:00.00 17:06/M
75 Van Nguyen Dallas TX 241 32 732 53:12.00 17:10/M
76 Lauren Chappell Plano TX 676 30 737 53:59.00 17:25/M
77 Christie Comfort Dallas TX 915 31 745 55:16.00 17:50/M
78 Kavauanutta McPherson 1178 30 759 55:53.00 18:02/M
79 Lexie Lowers Dallas TX 502 30 763 56:31.00 18:14/M
80 Bridgette Love 1174 30 769 56:46.00 18:19/M
81 Aisha Jones 1176 30 768 56:46.00 18:19/M
82 Phuong Nguyen Dallas TX 277 31 772 56:53.00 18:21/M
83 Tiffany Sifford Richardson TX 442 32 778 57:01.00 18:24/M
84 Jessica Odom 1175 30 785 57:06.00 18:25/M
85 Angela Moss Dallas TX 512 30 788 57:10.00 18:26/M
86 Yvette Alvarado Frisco TX 605 33 791 57:12.00 18:27/M
87 Ruth Rangel Irving TX 617 33 794 57:13.00 18:27/M
88 Katawa Gross Dallas TX 816 32 797 57:17.00 18:29/M
89 Abigal Lipperman Southlake TX 587 32 802 57:29.00 18:33/M
90 Rachel Rouse Farmers Branch TX 838 30 804 57:34.00 18:34/M
91 Lily Smith-Kirkley Dallas TX 468 30 810 57:56.00 18:41/M
92 Hilary Bales-Morales Dallas TX 563 31 814 57:59.00 18:42/M
93 Beth Brant Dallas TX 905 31 819 58:08.00 18:45/M
94 Chandra Kirchmeier Rowlett TX 809 33 823 1:00:45.00 19:36/M
95 Ingrid Aboujaoude Dallas TX 948 34 828 1:01:15.00 19:45/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Ayer Dallas TX 425 37 16 21:03.00 6:47/M
2 Daniel Velte Richardson TX 649 38 19 21:36.00 6:58/M
3 Travis Noble Frisco TX 443 39 41 23:20.00 7:32/M
4 Issac Robinson Dallas TX 367 35 48 23:33.00 7:36/M
5 Rick Vovk Dallas TX 451 37 54 23:46.00 7:40/M
6 John Reich Plano TX 1102 35 71 24:31.00 7:55/M
7 Mike Thornton 1786 35 77 24:47.00 8:00/M
8 Ryan Martin Dallas TX 500 36 88 25:07.00 8:06/M
9 Lucas Ponce Garland TX 656 37 96 25:22.00 8:11/M
10 Alfredo Gonzalez Richardson TX 791 39 103 25:37.00 8:16/M
11 Chris Nolan Dallas TX 1765 36 105 25:43.00 8:18/M
12 Toby Soltermann Fort Hood TX 1126 38 106 25:45.00 8:18/M
13 John Skinner Dallas TX 574 37 111 26:01.00 8:24/M
14 Zach Mitchell Dallas TX 966 39 123 26:19.00 8:29/M
15 Stephen Marley Dallas TX 986 35 124 26:20.00 8:30/M
16 David Winfrey Dallas TX 1157 35 126 26:25.00 8:31/M
17 Anthony Aguilar Mesquite TX 953 39 135 26:39.00 8:36/M
18 Steven Rogers Forney TX 618 35 146 26:55.00 8:41/M
19 Jerry Phillips Allen TX 936 37 153 27:08.00 8:45/M
20 David Saitor Arlington TX 252 36 174 27:38.00 8:55/M
21 John Turner 1183 38 176 27:39.00 8:55/M
22 Travis Wildeman Dallas TX 583 35 177 27:40.00 8:55/M
23 Samuel Bartholote Dallas TX 337 35 179 27:45.00 8:57/M
24 Daniel Day Dallas TX 981 38 184 27:53.00 9:00/M
25 Jamie Galvan Dallas TX 970 36 199 28:22.00 9:09/M
26 Keith Wilson Dallas TX 238 35 206 28:34.00 9:13/M
27 Jason Bragg Plano TX 701 35 207 28:34.00 9:13/M
28 Jorge Palos Denton TX 1086 35 210 28:39.00 9:15/M
29 Aaron Harwell Waxahachie TX 1015 35 211 28:41.00 9:15/M
30 Jonathan Collins Dallas TX 256 36 218 28:48.00 9:17/M
31 Phillip Pham Arlington TX 1092 37 220 28:51.00 9:18/M
32 Adam Medrano Dallas TX 1065 36 235 29:09.00 9:24/M
33 Vinh Nguyen Dallas TX 852 39 236 29:09.00 9:24/M
34 Jim Mathias Dallas TX 395 35 247 29:17.00 9:27/M
35 Tom Heinz Arlington TX 1016 35 249 29:19.00 9:27/M
36 Scott Gambaro Flower Mound TX 788 36 250 29:19.00 9:27/M
37 Bobby Rodriguez Dallas TX 231 35 289 30:04.00 9:42/M
38 Ray Khirallatt Dallas TX 362 35 297 30:14.00 9:45/M
39 David Goad Dallas TX 622 37 389 32:15.00 10:24/M
40 Eric Thornton Frisco TX 390 36 400 32:33.00 10:30/M
41 Eric Willis Fort Worth TX 297 37 403 32:39.00 10:32/M
42 Loc Nguyen Carrollton TX 946 38 406 32:40.00 10:32/M
43 Mark Daley Dallas TX 654 36 414 32:46.00 10:34/M
44 Gordon Smith Dallas TX 1125 39 439 33:34.00 10:50/M
45 Matt Beshara 1278 35 447 33:48.00 10:54/M
46 Thomas Volmer Richardson TX 711 35 474 34:26.00 11:06/M
47 Steve Reece 1788 39 484 34:55.00 11:16/M
48 David Jaramillo 1784 39 501 35:28.00 11:26/M
49 Randy King 1187 35 503 35:38.00 11:30/M
50 Bryant Welch Frisco TX 270 38 540 37:00.00 11:56/M
51 Jeancarilo Saenz Dallas TX 864 36 558 38:10.00 12:19/M
52 Rodolfo Darlack Dallas TX 761 37 569 38:40.00 12:28/M
53 Matthew Graybiel Southlake TX 796 37 572 38:50.00 12:32/M
54 Adam Austin Saginaw TX 272 38 596 39:45.00 12:49/M
55 Joseph Sparks Kemp TX 483 38 613 40:47.00 13:09/M
56 David Malain Dallas TX 924 35 643 42:48.00 13:48/M
57 Jason Donnell Dallas TX 342 37 716 51:56.00 16:45/M
58 Dow O'Neal Dallas TX 1083 39 718 51:56.00 16:45/M
59 Mitch McPhaul Dallas TX 321 36 736 53:18.00 17:12/M
60 Michael Luce Dallas TX 667 36 738 53:59.00 17:25/M
61 Jonathan Brown Dallas TX 511 38 793 57:13.00 18:27/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lea Langford 1185 39 59 23:53.00 7:42/M
2 Alegra Reich Plano TX 1103 36 74 24:42.00 7:58/M
3 Shannon Vass Dallas TX 832 36 139 26:44.00 8:37/M
4 Pauaina Diar Dallas TX 584 37 140 26:44.00 8:37/M
5 Mindy Frink Dallas TX 784 37 155 27:11.00 8:46/M
6 Sheila Whiteside Dallas TX 379 38 178 27:42.00 8:56/M
7 Tammy Brewer Corinth TX 739 39 201 28:27.00 9:11/M
8 Amy Marshall Dallas TX 223 35 234 29:07.00 9:24/M
9 Christie Jones Mesquite TX 555 39 265 29:35.00 9:33/M
10 Shonn Brown Dallas TX 740 38 267 29:37.00 9:33/M
11 Marta Rodriguez Dallas TX 247 37 288 30:03.00 9:42/M
12 Meagan Mitchell Desoto TX 909 38 298 30:17.00 9:46/M
13 Jessica Link-Malcom Dallas TX 503 37 303 30:22.00 9:48/M
14 Robin Kaston Allen TX 1040 39 318 30:43.00 9:55/M
15 Catharine Dayal Flower Mound TX 765 38 334 30:55.00 9:58/M
16 Catherine Choberka-Khirallah Dallas TX 361 37 344 31:15.00 10:05/M
17 Brenda Ritzo Dallas TX 565 39 363 31:42.00 10:14/M
18 Rosalia Baker Garland TX 723 38 379 32:04.00 10:21/M
19 Luz Hernandez Mesquite TX 980 38 397 32:27.00 10:28/M
20 Mary Romero Mesquite TX 697 39 405 32:39.00 10:32/M
21 Laura Crawford Dallas TX 753 35 429 33:15.00 10:44/M
22 Lori Holtkamp Dallas TX 1024 39 440 33:37.00 10:51/M
23 Hedi Gonzalez Richardson TX 792 37 511 35:56.00 11:35/M
24 Ming Yeefoon Balch Springs TX 1159 37 534 36:35.00 11:48/M
25 Elizabeth Chen Coppell TX 559 37 565 38:32.00 12:26/M
26 Lia Darlack Dallas TX 762 35 570 38:41.00 12:29/M
27 Jennifer Graybiel Southlake TX 795 37 571 38:48.00 12:31/M
28 Adriana Fernandez Irving TX 781 37 582 39:20.00 12:41/M
29 China Schmitz Rowlett TX 316 39 594 39:41.00 12:48/M
30 Cari Johnson 1167 36 605 40:27.00 13:03/M
31 Cynthia Loredo Duncanville TX 446 38 607 40:28.00 13:03/M
32 Rachael McBride Dallas TX 1062 35 616 40:50.00 13:10/M
33 Emily Lenart-Donaldson Plano TX 706 36 627 41:27.00 13:22/M
34 Tatiana Rogozinski Dallas TX 836 39 644 43:18.00 13:58/M
35 Claudia Maggiani Dallas TX 865 39 647 43:28.00 14:01/M
36 Nicole Raminez Dallas TX 1101 36 672 45:53.00 14:48/M
37 Hanh Hua Richardson TX 686 38 699 48:57.00 15:47/M
38 Emily Drake Dallas TX 772 37 707 49:57.00 16:07/M
39 Christy Brown Rowlett TX 510 38 740 54:07.00 17:27/M
40 Lauren Siraki Plano TX 642 39 743 55:04.00 17:46/M
41 Joyce Lin Richardson TX 645 39 753 55:38.00 17:57/M
42 Lisa Vasquez Dallas TX 211 39 787 57:09.00 18:26/M
43 Stephanie Laughlin Dallas TX 615 35 795 57:14.00 18:28/M
44 Susan Judkins Dallas TX 967 36 798 57:18.00 18:29/M
45 Sherry Parma Dallas TX 935 39 821 59:41.00 19:15/M
46 Lula Frazier Mesquite TX 811 37 836 1:03:13.00 20:24/M
47 Kevah Beraud Dallas TX 592 37 845 1:04:22.00 20:46/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeff Emmons Farmers Branch TX 201 44 12 20:30.00 6:37/M
2 Eddie Abeyta Dallas TX 947 42 15 20:55.00 6:45/M
3 Hector Hinojosa Richardson TX 633 44 21 21:52.00 7:03/M
4 Van Younkins Dallas TX 481 41 24 22:10.00 7:09/M
5 Chung Pham Dallas TX 1093 42 25 22:10.00 7:09/M
6 Greg Anderson 1290 44 28 22:30.00 7:15/M
7 Jim Cuddihee Allen TX 255 42 44 23:27.00 7:34/M
8 Jim Kuchera Dallas TX 494 40 86 25:01.00 8:04/M
9 Doug Calhoun Dallas TX 571 41 92 25:14.00 8:08/M
10 Travis Williams Allen TX 286 41 101 25:32.00 8:14/M
11 Timothy Howard 1776 42 109 25:56.00 8:22/M
12 Gardner Vass Dallas TX 1140 40 141 26:47.00 8:38/M
13 John Dollus Dallas TX 444 41 150 27:04.00 8:44/M
14 Dennis Kim Plano TX 641 41 161 27:22.00 8:50/M
15 Jeff Whittington Dallas TX 493 41 167 27:33.00 8:53/M
16 Kurt Argubright Dallas TX 422 44 188 27:59.00 9:02/M
17 Hal Hardister Grapevine TX 296 44 192 28:06.00 9:04/M
18 Andrew Taylor Plano TX 702 41 212 28:45.00 9:16/M
19 Dong Lee Dallas TX 220 40 213 28:45.00 9:16/M
20 Todd Howard Dallas TX 1027 42 216 28:46.00 9:17/M
21 Billy Plummer Dallas TX 538 43 224 28:56.00 9:20/M
22 Kirk Woltman Royse City TX 421 42 226 28:57.00 9:20/M
23 Steven Smith Dallas TX 1124 40 230 28:59.00 9:21/M
24 James Tanner Dallas TX 561 40 240 29:10.00 9:25/M
25 Jeff Summers Farmers Branch TX 1130 41 268 29:39.00 9:34/M
26 John Strasius Dallas TX 847 42 283 29:54.00 9:39/M
27 Thomas Cawley Dallas TX 812 41 285 30:00.00 9:41/M
28 Mark Penny Flower Mound TX 265 41 301 30:22.00 9:48/M
29 Carl Malcom Dallas TX 504 44 302 30:22.00 9:48/M
30 Pablo Estrella Mesquite TX 590 43 311 30:30.00 9:50/M
31 Doug Williams Allen TX 634 42 315 30:34.00 9:52/M
32 Christopher Walker Richardson TX 853 41 321 30:46.00 9:55/M
33 Todd Lehz Dallas TX 386 42 329 30:50.00 9:57/M
34 Joshua Theodore Dallas TX 514 43 330 30:50.00 9:57/M
35 Joseph Fronzagllo Dallas TX 785 43 336 30:57.00 9:59/M
36 Ronnie Perry Dallas TX 353 41 342 31:10.00 10:03/M
37 John Turner Allen TX 384 43 347 31:18.00 10:06/M
38 Reginald Randolph Dallas TX 355 42 355 31:37.00 10:12/M
39 Adolfo Soto Allen TX 604 42 401 32:33.00 10:30/M
40 Tracy Hallock Dallas TX 230 42 407 32:41.00 10:33/M
41 Mike Manderfeld Dallas TX 392 41 410 32:42.00 10:33/M
42 Stephen Galbreath Dallas TX 786 44 427 33:12.00 10:43/M
43 Eric Josey Wylie TX 696 40 448 33:49.00 10:55/M
44 George Fowler Bowie MD 783 40 477 34:30.00 11:08/M
45 Cameron Curtis Dallas TX 759 44 480 34:35.00 11:09/M
46 Michael Gibson Dallas TX 473 41 490 35:02.00 11:18/M
47 Sean Garman Dallas TX 984 43 518 36:02.00 11:37/M
48 Brian McKay Dallas TX 324 41 531 36:33.00 11:47/M
49 Hung Le Dallas TX 233 40 532 36:33.00 11:47/M
50 Jonathon Kruse Fort Worth TX 1046 40 545 37:15.00 12:01/M
51 Truby McDougal Richardson TX 639 43 550 37:45.00 12:11/M
52 Christopher Creel Dallas TX 522 40 589 39:34.00 12:46/M
53 Tony Schmitz Rowlett TX 317 40 595 39:41.00 12:48/M
54 Doug Maiden Dallas TX 1058 42 623 41:19.00 13:20/M
55 Robert Donaldson Aia Plano TX 705 42 645 43:21.00 13:59/M
56 Anthony Bynum Arlington TX 557 41 665 45:27.00 14:40/M
57 John Raiten Sachse TX 415 41 676 46:21.00 14:57/M
58 Jim Sackett Richardson TX 414 43 697 48:43.00 15:43/M
59 Clinton Hodge Plano TX 303 43 710 50:22.00 16:15/M
60 Patrick Gurley Dallas TX 520 42 726 52:33.00 16:57/M
61 Michael Williams Dallas TX 318 42 735 53:15.00 17:11/M
62 Marc Rouse Farmers Branch TX 839 41 803 57:34.00 18:34/M
63 Kevin Parma Dallas TX 934 42 822 59:42.00 19:15/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melisa Dorrill 1168 44 51 23:39.00 7:38/M
2 Leslie Lehz Dallas TX 387 41 114 26:05.00 8:25/M
3 Kelly Carter 1837 40 215 28:46.00 9:17/M
4 Kimberly Olsen Dallas TX 996 40 266 29:36.00 9:33/M
5 Tanya Corbin Dallas TX 750 40 300 30:22.00 9:48/M
6 Anne Bayerl Richardson TX 699 41 312 30:31.00 9:51/M
7 Kelly Chipman 1293 44 317 30:38.00 9:53/M
8 Kael Alford Dallas TX 371 40 343 31:11.00 10:04/M
9 Pauline Garcia Dallas TX 682 42 360 31:40.00 10:13/M
10 Kimberly Cheney Dallas TX 566 40 382 32:09.00 10:22/M
11 Rennie Scott Mabank TX 619 40 384 32:10.00 10:23/M
12 Jennifer Jordan Dallas TX 1038 41 432 33:24.00 10:46/M
13 Anahi Chovance Little Elm TX 747 40 433 33:25.00 10:47/M
14 Lisa Harris Wylie TX 427 42 487 34:58.00 11:17/M
15 Christian Overton 1172 41 561 38:19.00 12:22/M
16 Jeannette Grazioli Fairview TX 700 41 562 38:20.00 12:22/M
17 Lee Calhoun Dallas TX 554 40 563 38:26.00 12:24/M
18 Scott Pearce Dallas TX 207 44 610 40:36.00 13:06/M
19 Sophie Maiden Dallas TX 1059 44 624 41:22.00 13:21/M
20 Molly Moss Dallas TX 200 41 626 41:25.00 13:22/M
21 Heidi Summers Little Elm TX 1129 41 649 43:54.00 14:10/M
22 Mina Hare Wylie TX 294 44 655 44:09.00 14:15/M
23 Angela Hernandez Rowlett TX 302 40 659 45:07.00 14:33/M
24 Denise Bates Dallas TX 826 42 693 48:12.00 15:33/M
25 Robin Boswell Dallas TX 338 42 696 48:43.00 15:43/M
26 Christie Sackett Richardson TX 401 43 698 48:43.00 15:43/M
27 Sophia Thompson Dallas TX 519 43 700 48:58.00 15:48/M
28 Jyl Venner 1173 44 714 51:28.00 16:36/M
29 Kimberly Davison Frisco TX 763 42 742 55:04.00 17:46/M
30 Jin-Ya Huang Dallas TX 450 41 811 57:56.00 18:41/M
31 Nicole Whittington Dallas TX 492 40 809 57:56.00 18:41/M
32 Alexis Flores Dallas TX 366 40 818 58:07.00 18:45/M
33 Laura Couey Dallas TX 879 42 824 1:01:09.00 19:44/M
34 Laura Whittemore Plano TX 424 43 830 1:01:39.00 19:53/M
35 Hope Estrella Mesquite TX 589 41 846 1:04:39.00 20:51/M
36 Vidula Khadilkar Plano TX 804 41 847 1:04:49.00 20:55/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Thorne Anderson Dallas TX 370 45 29 22:30.00 7:15/M
2 Tom Turanick 1789 46 66 24:16.00 7:50/M
3 Wayne Corley 1299 45 69 24:26.00 7:53/M
4 John Von Mohr Dallas TX 1142 46 70 24:26.00 7:53/M
5 Shige Shimada Dallas TX 235 46 75 24:42.00 7:58/M
6 Richard Sporn Dallas TX 902 48 91 25:13.00 8:08/M
7 Joshua Mond Dallas TX 704 49 102 25:35.00 8:15/M
8 M Maimonides Kansas City MO 999 49 133 26:34.00 8:34/M
9 Patrick Robertson Dallas TX 378 49 138 26:43.00 8:37/M
10 Chris Tansil Dallas TX 419 45 152 27:06.00 8:45/M
11 Rick Lee Carrollton TX 851 49 165 27:31.00 8:53/M
12 Bruce Rachel Richardson TX 717 47 186 27:56.00 9:01/M
13 Brian Adams Dallas TX 950 45 227 28:57.00 9:20/M
14 Christopher Hayes Dallas TX 813 47 286 30:01.00 9:41/M
15 Ernesto Diaz Dallas TX 469 48 290 30:05.00 9:42/M
16 Robert Sherman 1792 47 326 30:48.00 9:56/M
17 Kenneth Nohavicka Flower Mound TX 1081 48 335 30:55.00 9:58/M
18 John Kimble Garland TX 610 46 371 31:51.00 10:16/M
19 Jim Cober 1274 49 372 31:54.00 10:17/M
20 Charles Barnes Dallas TX 837 48 404 32:39.00 10:32/M
21 William Gaugler Dallas TX 607 49 424 33:04.00 10:40/M
22 David Hensley Dallas TX 860 49 437 33:33.00 10:49/M
23 Chappell Jordan Dallas TX 1037 45 465 34:17.00 11:04/M
24 Rickie Montgomery Dallas TX 351 47 475 34:29.00 11:07/M
25 David Andrews Carrollton TX 875 46 500 35:20.00 11:24/M
26 Brent Magnuson San Antonio TX 459 48 508 35:54.00 11:35/M
27 Rudie Wyatt Dallas TX 380 49 566 38:34.00 12:26/M
28 Stephen Monier Richardson TX 440 46 598 39:54.00 12:52/M
29 Jeff Harris Wylie TX 413 49 614 40:47.00 13:09/M
30 Mike Holmberg Mesquite TX 431 47 620 41:06.00 13:15/M
31 Peter Hooper Coppell TX 1026 46 632 41:32.00 13:24/M
32 Piero Maggiani Dallas TX 866 49 646 43:26.00 14:01/M
33 Jonathan Barrick Dallas TX 914 46 744 55:16.00 17:50/M
34 Brian Keith Dallas TX 505 45 762 56:24.00 18:12/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kama Koudelka Dallas TX 1044 48 65 24:15.00 7:49/M
2 Millicent McLane Dallas TX 472 49 172 27:38.00 8:55/M
3 Lisa Woodyard Dallas TX 674 49 182 27:49.00 8:58/M
4 Chrysta Castaneda Dallas TX 746 49 269 29:39.00 9:34/M
5 Jan Eason Dallas TX 629 47 271 29:40.00 9:34/M
6 Susan Kraus Plano TX 644 49 278 29:47.00 9:36/M
7 Jill Magnuson Dallas TX 457 48 304 30:23.00 9:48/M
8 Tammy Abide Dallas TX 228 48 309 30:29.00 9:50/M
9 Mary Ann Gardinier 1287 45 310 30:30.00 9:50/M
10 Amy Rodriguez Garland TX 694 46 328 30:49.00 9:56/M
11 Kelly Mitchell Dallas TX 985 45 359 31:40.00 10:13/M
12 Lynne Meers Dallas TX 632 46 366 31:45.00 10:15/M
13 Mary Woodchek Parker TX 709 49 464 34:16.00 11:03/M
14 Dawn Hanstad Royse City TX 1009 45 513 35:57.00 11:36/M
15 Chris Holmberg Mesquite TX 600 46 521 36:11.00 11:40/M
16 Dawn Geshwender Plano TX 647 47 541 37:06.00 11:58/M
17 Susan Hensley Dallas TX 859 47 573 38:52.00 12:32/M
18 Marie Monier Richardson TX 428 48 604 40:22.00 13:01/M
19 M Hooper Coppell TX 1025 49 631 41:32.00 13:24/M
20 Angie Carpenter Garland TX 570 47 684 46:40.00 15:03/M
21 Laurie Jackson Mesquite TX 1031 49 704 49:52.00 16:05/M
22 Daphne Wilson Desoto TX 1155 47 705 49:52.00 16:05/M
23 Terri Sullivan Dallas TX 573 46 727 52:35.00 16:58/M
24 Marcia Wiggers Newnan GA 1150 49 746 55:23.00 17:52/M
25 Mechelle Strange Richardson TX 523 45 777 56:56.00 18:22/M
26 Tracy Robertson Colleyville TX 814 45 800 57:26.00 18:32/M
27 Melissa Hufford Rowlett TX 871 49 825 1:01:09.00 19:44/M
28 Srena Petitt Coppell TX 1089 46 832 1:01:47.00 19:56/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert Casstevens Dallas TX 745 50 56 23:47.00 7:40/M
2 Baudilio Rodriguez Garland TX 695 54 60 23:54.00 7:43/M
3 John Piazza Southlake TX 655 53 81 24:51.00 8:01/M
4 Clay Pickering Denton TX 1094 52 83 24:52.00 8:01/M
5 Brian Eason Dallas TX 628 50 158 27:17.00 8:48/M
6 David Barthold Dallas TX 995 50 166 27:31.00 8:53/M
7 Dave McLane Dallas TX 471 52 173 27:38.00 8:55/M
8 Wayne Leitner Coppell TX 1055 54 214 28:46.00 9:17/M
9 Clark Pollock Plano TX 690 52 233 29:03.00 9:22/M
10 Larry Craighead Dallas TX 216 53 261 29:32.00 9:32/M
11 Jerry Grogan Dallas TX 1002 52 281 29:50.00 9:37/M
12 Tommy Tolson Richardson TX 612 54 316 30:37.00 9:53/M
13 Garry Walling Dallas TX 567 50 340 31:06.00 10:02/M
14 Alan Jones 1780 51 341 31:08.00 10:03/M
15 Shade O'Quinn Dallas TX 214 53 356 31:38.00 10:12/M
16 Kip Hanzlicek Frisco TX 666 51 357 31:39.00 10:13/M
17 Jim Pritchard Dallas TX 1099 54 369 31:48.00 10:15/M
18 Joe Butto 1170 50 394 32:21.00 10:26/M
19 Jeff Black Flower Mound TX 577 53 396 32:22.00 10:26/M
20 Ken Nixon Rockwall TX 1080 54 425 33:05.00 10:40/M
21 Bob Lamkin Dallas TX 1048 52 459 34:06.00 11:00/M
22 Bob Bullis Bedford TX 870 52 460 34:09.00 11:01/M
23 Kevin Bailey Dallas TX 474 52 491 35:02.00 11:18/M
24 Bryan Cerney Keller TX 876 53 492 35:02.00 11:18/M
25 John Blacker Dallas TX 616 51 529 36:28.00 11:46/M
26 Scott Carpenter Garland TX 437 50 546 37:18.00 12:02/M
27 Dwight Burns 1282 54 547 37:20.00 12:03/M
28 Mark Byrd Dallas TX 850 54 583 39:26.00 12:43/M
29 Michael Stubbs Dallas TX 229 54 584 39:29.00 12:44/M
30 Bruce Fields Southlake TX 225 52 625 41:22.00 13:21/M
31 David Hart Plano TX 608 51 670 45:49.00 14:47/M
32 Jay Hull 1188 51 691 47:48.00 15:25/M
33 James Thompson Dallas TX 376 50 720 52:01.00 16:47/M
34 James McElyea Dallas TX 1064 52 723 52:20.00 16:53/M
35 Gregg Oltman Dallas TX 224 52 733 53:14.00 17:10/M
36 Damon Renaud Dallas TX 1104 52 775 56:54.00 18:21/M
37 John Garcia Dallas TX 789 51 776 56:55.00 18:22/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Liana Tolson Richardson TX 613 53 391 32:18.00 10:25/M
2 Barb Butto 1171 52 482 34:45.00 11:13/M
3 Gail Renaud Dallas TX 1106 51 486 34:56.00 11:16/M
4 Julie Hart Plano TX 609 50 568 38:40.00 12:28/M
5 Heather Lassetter Irving TX 1050 51 630 41:32.00 13:24/M
6 Lisa Lamkin Dallas TX 360 52 633 41:45.00 13:28/M
7 Vicki Fields Southlake TX 250 51 640 42:16.00 13:38/M
8 Laurie Pollock Plano TX 689 50 675 46:03.00 14:51/M
9 Gail Dillard Fate TX 770 51 687 47:22.00 15:17/M
10 Nancy Terry Dallas TX 883 53 702 49:04.00 15:50/M
11 Rebecca Bailey Dallas TX 721 52 706 49:55.00 16:06/M
12 Adriana Roberts 1180 50 747 55:29.00 17:54/M
13 Annette Renaud Dallas TX 1105 50 771 56:53.00 18:21/M
14 Patty Adams Anna TX 434 53 783 57:05.00 18:25/M
15 Linda Lubinsky Dallas TX 819 53 805 57:42.00 18:37/M
16 Kendra Hardy Lewisville TX 969 50 826 1:01:11.00 19:44/M
17 Malina Tifrea Plano TX 310 51 835 1:02:43.00 20:14/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeff Good Dallas TX 793 57 80 24:50.00 8:01/M
2 Dee Maxey Dallas TX 517 58 112 26:03.00 8:24/M
3 Brad Schrader Richardson TX 983 57 125 26:21.00 8:30/M
4 David Putman Richardson TX 710 59 143 26:49.00 8:39/M
5 Eric Gore 1277 58 151 27:05.00 8:44/M
6 Bobby Reeves Dallas TX 356 57 208 28:35.00 9:13/M
7 Mike Meripolski Dallas TX 569 55 332 30:52.00 9:57/M
8 Raymond Harris Dallas TX 212 56 358 31:39.00 10:13/M
9 Jon Holzheimer Coppell TX 260 58 368 31:46.00 10:15/M
10 Michael Aikens Dallas TX 333 56 421 33:01.00 10:39/M
11 Greg Sayles Dallas TX 372 55 422 33:03.00 10:40/M
12 John Bowles Dallas TX 890 59 456 34:00.00 10:58/M
13 Mark Plenty Dallas TX 354 55 470 34:24.00 11:06/M
14 Tom Harle Kanata ON 1011 57 516 36:00.00 11:37/M
15 Ed Copeland Dallas TX 898 57 652 44:03.00 14:13/M
16 Carl Wiggers Newnan GA 1151 56 681 46:25.00 14:58/M
17 David Lubinsky Dallas TX 820 55 701 49:03.00 15:49/M
18 Carlos Torralva Dallas TX 335 56 779 57:02.00 18:24/M
19 Steve Shipp Dallas TX 369 56 820 58:09.00 18:45/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Figa 1781 56 238 29:10.00 9:25/M
2 Patti Harle Kanata ON 1012 57 522 36:16.00 11:42/M
3 Royene Moore Dallas TX 1074 57 585 39:30.00 12:45/M
4 Julia King Dallas TX 817 55 619 40:57.00 13:13/M
5 Martha Nichols Plano TX 688 55 662 45:15.00 14:36/M
6 Le Ann Tawney Dallas TX 869 56 712 50:36.00 16:19/M
7 Ruth Hunter-Hill Dallas TX 677 56 725 52:30.00 16:56/M
8 Myriam Camargo Dallas TX 899 55 750 55:31.00 17:55/M
9 Patricia Bowles Dallas TX 889 56 751 55:32.00 17:55/M
10 Rebekah Leitner Coppell TX 1056 55 760 56:05.00 18:05/M
11 Yvonne Torralva Dallas TX 334 58 780 57:02.00 18:24/M
12 Nancy Flynt Rockwall TX 432 56 782 57:04.00 18:25/M
13 Leslie Blackson Farmers Branch TX 821 57 808 57:54.00 18:41/M
14 Cindy Cox Rowlett TX 402 58 829 1:01:38.00 19:53/M
15 Julia Trial Mesquite TX 416 57 834 1:01:49.00 19:56/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Craig Melde Dallas TX 1066 60 82 24:52.00 8:01/M
2 Bruce Hill 1280 63 90 25:13.00 8:08/M
3 Kevin Sellers Richardson TX 418 60 418 32:54.00 10:37/M
4 Roger Mandrell Dallas TX 350 60 514 35:58.00 11:36/M
5 Ron Moore Dallas TX 1073 64 586 39:30.00 12:45/M
6 David Asbill Forney TX 911 60 588 39:34.00 12:46/M
7 Maryann Ross Dallas TX 358 60 639 42:10.00 13:36/M
8 Bob Hendricks Dallas TX 886 60 708 50:03.00 16:09/M
9 Darrel Tawney Dallas TX 868 60 711 50:35.00 16:19/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Peggy Ort Allen TX 827 62 519 36:06.00 11:39/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Thomas Conway 1279 66 52 23:43.00 7:39/M
2 George Fair Dallas TX 693 68 642 42:45.00 13:47/M
3 Robert Baker 1787 67 715 51:46.00 16:42/M
4 Bruce Hicks Garland TX 593 65 761 56:10.00 18:07/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Margaret Fair Dallas TX 692 65 671 45:52.00 14:48/M
2 Denise Keating Plano TX 643 68 752 55:38.00 17:57/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nelson Spencer Dallas TX 258 72 442 33:38.00 10:51/M
2 Joe Buskuhl Dallas TX 937 71 454 33:58.00 10:57/M
Top

Male 75 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Charles Key Dallas TX 1043 80 544 37:10.00 11:59/M
2 Bob Harrison 1791 80 673 45:53.00 14:48/M