Form Follows Fitness

February 25, 2012


www.wetimeraces.com

Team - HKS

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 96

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

947

Eddie Abeyta Dallas, TX

M

15

15

20:55.00

20:55.00

2

425

Michael Ayer Dallas, TX

M

16

31

21:03.00

41:58.00

3

774

Southern Ellis Dallas, TX

M

20

51

21:51.00

1:03:49.00

4

775

Macy Ellis Dallas, TX

F

22

73

21:59.00

1:25:48.00

5

1054

Daniel Lee Dallas, TX

M

23

96

22:06.00

1:47:54.00

6

993

Oliver Cox Dallas, TX

M

35

131

23:10.00

2:11:04.00

7

778

Morgan English Irving, TX

F

36

167

23:10.00

2:34:14.00

8

482

Ramon Cavazos Dallas, TX

M

39

206

23:17.00

2:57:31.00

9

1111

Jimah Rogers Dallas, TX

M

84

290

24:57.00

3:22:28.00

10

994

Bryan Barnett Dallas, TX

M

87

377

25:03.00

3:47:31.00

11

500

Ryan Martin Dallas, TX

M

88

465

25:07.00

4:12:38.00

12

718

Alison Andrus Dallas, TX

F

110

575

25:58.00

4:38:36.00

13

1117

Adelia Schleusz Frisco, TX

F

118

693

26:10.00

5:04:46.00

14

983

Brad Schrader Richardson, TX

M

125

818

26:21.00

5:31:07.00

15

627

Sam Eason Dallas, TX

M

157

975

27:13.00

5:58:20.00

16

628

Brian Eason Dallas, TX

M

158

1133

27:17.00

6:25:37.00

17

851

Rick Lee Carrollton, TX

M

165

1298

27:31.00

6:53:08.00

18

900

Natalie Smith Dallas, TX

F

168

1466

27:36.00

7:20:44.00

19

777

Tucker English Irving, TX

M

170

1636

27:37.00

7:48:21.00

20

635

Nick Becker Richardson, TX

M

195

1831

28:17.00

8:16:38.00

21

788

Scott Gambaro Flower Mound, TX

M

251

2082

29:19.00

8:45:57.00

22

1010

Kelly Harbacheck Dallas, TX

F

271

2353

29:39.00

9:15:36.00

23

629

Jan Eason Dallas, TX

F

272

2625

29:40.00

9:45:16.00

24

755

Michael Cross Dallas, TX

M

293

2918

30:08.00

10:15:24.00

25

480

Dulce Torres Dallas, TX

F

295

3213

30:10.00

10:45:34.00

26

479

Alberto Ruiz Dallas, TX

M

296

3509

30:10.00

11:15:44.00

27

734

Theresa Black Grand Prairie, TX

F

328

3837

30:49.00

11:46:33.00

28

1004

Ginger Grossman Dallas, TX

F

351

4188

31:33.00

12:18:06.00

29

499

Sandra Ballesteros Dallas, TX

F

420

4608

32:56.00

12:51:02.00

30

474

Kevin Bailey Dallas, TX

M

492

5100

35:02.00

13:26:04.00

31

998

Deniz Thomas Dallas, TX

F

494

5594

35:07.00

14:01:11.00

32

714

Kylar Anderson Allen, TX

F

499

6093

35:13.00

14:36:24.00

33

1152

Debbie Wigginton Grand Prairie, TX

F

556

6649

37:51.00

15:14:15.00

34

713

Jessie Anderson Allen, TX

M

582

7231

39:15.00

15:53:30.00

35

754

Ashley Cross Dallas, TX

F

638

7869

41:48.00

16:35:18.00

36

866

Piero Maggiani Dallas, TX

M

648

8517

43:26.00

17:18:44.00

37

865

Claudia Maggiani Dallas, TX

F

649

9166

43:28.00

18:02:12.00

38

722

Ethan Bailey Dallas, TX

M

705

9871

49:14.00

18:51:26.00

39

721

Rebecca Bailey Dallas, TX

F

708

10579

49:55.00

19:41:21.00

40

914

Jonathan Barrick Dallas, TX

M

746

11325

55:16.00

20:36:37.00

41

915

Christie Comfort Dallas, TX

F

747

12072

55:16.00

21:31:53.00

 

Team - L.A. Fuss Partners

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 134

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

651

Luc Dewailly Allen, TX

M

17

17

21:06.00

21:06.00

2

657

Casey Dunn Dallas, TX

M

18

35

21:31.00

42:37.00

3

649

Daniel Velte Richardson, TX

M

19

54

21:36.00

1:04:13.00

4

659

Kyle Snow Dallas, TX

M

33

87

23:06.00

1:27:19.00

5

650

James Kleineck Dallas, TX

M

47

134

23:33.00

1:50:52.00

6

655

John Piazza Southlake, TX

M

81

215

24:51.00

2:15:43.00

7

662

Ian Babcock Dallas, TX

M

89

304

25:08.00

2:40:51.00

8

656

Lucas Ponce Garland, TX

M

96

400

25:22.00

3:06:13.00

9

660

Brian Schnittker Plano, TX

M

191

591

28:05.00

3:34:18.00

10

653

Christopher Buckreus Dallas, TX

M

210

801

28:38.00

4:02:56.00

11

661

Phillip Pesek Dallas, TX

M

323

1124

30:47.00

4:33:43.00

12

654

Mark Daley Dallas, TX

M

415

1539

32:46.00

5:06:29.00

13

658

Lindsay Dunn Dallas, TX

F

437

1976

33:31.00

5:40:00.00

14

652

Jennifer Ray Dallas, TX

F

694

2670

47:52.00

6:27:52.00

 

Team - Perkins + Will

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 261

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

940

Randall Daniel Carrollton, TX

M

38

38

23:16.00

23:16.00

2

476

Brian Svedeman Dallas, TX

M

43

81

23:26.00

46:42.00

3

745

Robert Casstevens Dallas, TX

M

56

137

23:47.00

1:10:29.00

4

477

Mark Salvador San Antonio, TX

M

61

198

24:03.00

1:34:32.00

5

1158

Siobhan Winfrey Dallas, TX

F

63

261

24:07.00

1:58:39.00

6

448

Bret Janak Dallas, TX

M

107

368

25:55.00

2:24:34.00

7

1157

David Winfrey Dallas, TX

M

126

494

26:25.00

2:50:59.00

8

1794

Sear Huynh ,

M

128

622

26:26.00

3:17:25.00

9

1140

Gardner Vass Dallas, TX

M

141

763

26:47.00

3:44:12.00

10

936

Jerry Phillips Allen, TX

M

153

916

27:08.00

4:11:20.00

11

981

Daniel Day Dallas, TX

M

184

1100

27:53.00

4:39:13.00

12

841

Daniel Eikenberry Dallas, TX

M

189

1289

28:04.00

5:07:17.00

13

923

April Malalin Dallas, TX

F

193

1482

28:06.00

5:35:23.00

14

455

Charles Brant Dallas, TX

M

222

1704

28:51.00

6:04:14.00

15

1124

Steven Smith Dallas, TX

M

231

1935

28:59.00

6:33:13.00

16

485

Terry Salinas Dallas, TX

F

232

2167

29:01.00

7:02:14.00

17

958

Lauren Love Dallas, TX

F

242

2409

29:11.00

7:31:25.00

18

332

Ian Sinnett Dallas, TX

M

278

2687

29:45.00

8:01:10.00

19

847

John Strasius Dallas, TX

M

284

2971

29:54.00

8:31:04.00

20

634

Doug Williams Allen, TX

M

316

3287

30:34.00

9:01:38.00

21

1147

Zach Wideman Dallas, TX

M

320

3607

30:44.00

9:32:22.00

22

753

Laura Crawford Dallas, TX

F

430

4037

33:15.00

10:05:37.00

23

475

Cody Cartusciello Dallas, TX

M

474

4511

34:25.00

10:40:02.00

24

957

Kallie Daniel Mckinney, TX

F

510

5021

35:55.00

11:15:57.00

25

331

Korena Bolding Dallas, TX

F

538

5559

36:54.00

11:52:51.00

26

447

Ann Janak Dallas, TX

F

539

6098

36:54.00

12:29:45.00

27

639

Truby McDougal Richardson, TX

M

551

6649

37:45.00

13:07:30.00

28

638

Savannah McDougal Richardson, TX

F

552

7201

37:46.00

13:45:16.00

29

316

China Schmitz Rowlett, TX

F

596

7797

39:41.00

14:24:57.00

30

317

Tony Schmitz Rowlett, TX

M

597

8394

39:41.00

15:04:38.00

31

1114

Kelly Ryan Dallas, TX

F

604

8998

40:22.00

15:45:00.00

32

1068

Colleen Mest Wynne, AR

F

605

9603

40:22.00

16:25:22.00

33

989

Andrea Kabala Dallas, TX

F

668

10271

45:34.00

17:10:56.00

34

1138

Jenna Vardell Dallas, TX

F

730

11001

53:00.00

18:03:56.00

35

1134

Lauren Trampe Dallas, TX

F

731

11732

53:01.00

18:56:57.00

36

325

Paul Kingsley II Dallas, TX

M

736

12468

53:15.00

19:50:12.00

37

318

Michael Williams Dallas, TX

M

737

13205

53:15.00

20:43:27.00

38

321

Mitch McPhaul Dallas, TX

M

738

13943

53:18.00

21:36:45.00

39

1800

Vanessa Hoynh ,

F

808

14751

57:43.00

22:34:28.00

40

486

Kevin Mereness Farmers Branch, TX

M

809

15560

57:46.00

23:32:14.00

41

949

Dani Aboujaoude Dallas, TX

M

829

16389

1:01:14.00

24:33:28.00

42

948

Ingrid Aboujaoude Dallas, TX

F

830

17219

1:01:15.00

25:34:43.00

43

956

Jordan Thompson Allen, TX

M

850

18069

1:05:27.00

26:40:10.00

 

Team - Corgan

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 292

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

426

Clint Bell Dallas, TX

M

1

1

17:10.00

17:10.00

2

464

Kurt Griesbach Dallas, TX

M

31

32

22:54.00

40:04.00

3

916

Scott Gorenc Dallas, TX

M

72

104

24:33.00

1:04:37.00

4

463

Stephen Elwood Dallas, TX

M

93

197

25:17.00

1:29:54.00

5

800

Brad Grigsby Dallas, TX

M

95

292

25:20.00

1:55:14.00

6

716

Veronica Alanis Allen, TX

F

149

441

27:01.00

2:22:15.00

7

757

Keith Cummins Dallas, TX

M

171

612

27:37.00

2:49:52.00

8

1072

Sidney Miller Dallas, TX

F

199

811

28:22.00

3:18:14.00

9

997

Chris Davis Dallas, TX

M

229

1040

28:58.00

3:47:12.00

10

1065

Adam Medrano Dallas, TX

M

236

1276

29:09.00

4:16:21.00

11

497

Brandon Hepburn Dallas, TX

M

277

1553

29:44.00

4:46:05.00

12

1136

Julissa Valudos Dallas, TX

F

288

1841

30:03.00

5:16:08.00

13

1137

Mark Valudos Dallas, TX

M

294

2135

30:09.00

5:46:17.00

14

1115

Mara Salas Dallas, TX

F

325

2460

30:48.00

6:17:05.00

15

260

Jon Holzheimer Coppell, TX

M

369

2829

31:46.00

6:48:51.00

16

1099

Jim Pritchard Dallas, TX

M

370

3199

31:48.00

7:20:39.00

17

1098

Clair Pritchard Dallas, TX

F

371

3570

31:49.00

7:52:28.00

18

1274

Jim Cober ,

M

373

3943

31:54.00

8:24:22.00

19

1021

Lorena Holguin Dallas, TX

F

375

4318

31:55.00

8:56:17.00

20

901

Wesley Parks Dallas, TX

M

379

4697

31:59.00

9:28:16.00

21

930

Danny Rodriguez Dallas, TX

M

417

5114

32:48.00

10:01:04.00

22

1113

Beth Ann Rubin Dallas, TX

F

418

5532

32:51.00

10:33:55.00

23

495

Adam Ortwein Dallas, TX

M

429

5961

33:15.00

11:07:10.00

24

990

Steven Castaneda Dallas, TX

M

431

6392

33:16.00

11:40:26.00

25

931

Alejandra Rodriguez Dallas, TX

F

436

6828

33:29.00

12:13:55.00

26

973

Josh Self Dallas, TX

M

447

7275

33:42.00

12:47:37.00

27

732

Christine Beischel Dallas, TX

F

463

7738

34:14.00

13:21:51.00

28

496

Mark Navarro Dallas, TX

M

490

8228

35:01.00

13:56:52.00

29

449

Briar Hannah Dallas, TX

F

601

8829

40:01.00

14:36:53.00

30

465

Dee Anna Traylor Dallas, TX

F

636

9465

41:46.00

15:18:39.00

31

462

Eduarda Cardoso Dallas, TX

F

637

10102

41:47.00

16:00:26.00

32

460

Vanessa Poe Dallas, TX

F

665

10767

45:25.00

16:45:51.00

 

Team - The Beck Group

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 317

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1078

Julian Nahan Dallas, TX

M

2

2

17:42.00

17:42.00

2

1017

Michael Hemeister Dallas, TX

M

26

28

22:10.00

39:52.00

3

1060

Aaron Maller Dallas, TX

M

67

95

24:17.00

1:04:09.00

4

1007

Chelsea Hameister Dallas, TX

F

100

195

25:32.00

1:29:41.00

5

1095

Brent Pilgrim Arlington, TX

M

122

317

26:19.00

1:56:00.00

6

1006

Grant Hagen Dallas, TX

M

136

453

26:43.00

2:22:43.00

7

784

Mindy Frink Dallas, TX

F

155

608

27:11.00

2:49:54.00

8

1041

Lacey Kerbo Roanoke, TX

F

240

848

29:10.00

3:19:04.00

9

1116

Corey Sanders Dallas, TX

M

263

1111

29:33.00

3:48:37.00

10

946

Loc Nguyen Carrollton, TX

M

407

1518

32:40.00

4:21:17.00

11

1042

Cory Kerbo Roanoke, TX

M

412

1930

32:45.00

4:54:02.00

12

943

Kristen Wasilko Dallas, TX

F

480

2410

34:34.00

5:28:36.00

13

1135

Mike Trehey Rowlett, TX

M

544

2954

37:10.00

6:05:46.00

14

1058

Doug Maiden Dallas, TX

M

625

3579

41:19.00

6:47:05.00

15

1059

Sophie Maiden Dallas, TX

F

626

4205

41:22.00

7:28:27.00

16

735

Jennifer Bolton Melissa, TX

F

833

5038

1:01:46.00

8:30:13.00

17

1089

Srena Petitt Coppell, TX

F

834

5872

1:01:47.00

9:32:00.00

18

736

Chad Bolton Melissa, TX

M

835

6707

1:01:47.00

10:33:47.00

 

Team - Manhattan Construction

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 320

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

254

Henry Olivi Lewisville, TX

M

5

5

19:20.00

19:20.00

2

255

Jim Cuddihee Allen, TX

M

44

49

23:27.00

42:47.00

3

298

Derek Dobbins Dallas, TX

M

57

106

23:47.00

1:06:34.00

4

286

Travis Williams Allen, TX

M

101

207

25:32.00

1:32:06.00

5

299

Marley Goodwin Dallas, TX

F

113

320

26:04.00

1:58:10.00

6

261

Ryan Carter Flower Mound, TX

M

131

451

26:31.00

2:24:41.00

7

268

Zach Turpin Farmers Branch, TX

M

137

588

26:43.00

2:51:24.00

8

263

Katie Stoneham Plano, TX

F

142

730

26:48.00

3:18:12.00

9

1273

Vanessa Pena ,

F

169

899

27:36.00

3:45:48.00

10

252

David Saitor Arlington, TX

M

174

1073

27:38.00

4:13:26.00

11

296

Hal Hardister Grapevine, TX

M

192

1265

28:06.00

4:41:32.00

12

290

Matthew Powell Dallas, TX

M

203

1468

28:29.00

5:10:01.00

13

256

Jonathan Collins Dallas, TX

M

219

1687

28:48.00

5:38:49.00

14

223

Amy Marshall Dallas, TX

F

235

1922

29:07.00

6:07:56.00

15

292

Kevin Antol Dallas, TX

M

257

2179

29:24.00

6:37:20.00

16

266

Ryan McCloskey Dallas, TX

M

280

2459

29:49.00

7:07:09.00

17

265

Mark Penny Flower Mound, TX

M

302

2761

30:22.00

7:37:31.00

18

253

Estrella Cura The Colony, TX

F

376

3137

31:55.00

8:09:26.00

19

297

Eric Willis Fort Worth, TX

M

404

3541

32:39.00

8:42:05.00

20

282

Mike Goodwin Dallas, TX

M

469

4010

34:20.00

9:16:25.00

21

293

Travis Maiwelmal Lone Oak, TX

M

484

4494

34:50.00

9:51:15.00

22

259

Mike Heath Craudall, TX

M

486

4980

34:55.00

10:26:10.00

23

262

David Heath Craudall, TX

M

489

5469

34:58.00

11:01:08.00

24

221

Brett Marshall Arlington, TX

M

496

5965

35:10.00

11:36:18.00

25

283

Keith McCloskey Dallas, TX

M

500

6465

35:14.00

12:11:32.00

26

264

Lucy Lambert Dallas, TX

F

534

6999

36:35.00

12:48:07.00

27

270

Bryant Welch Frisco, TX

M

541

7540

37:00.00

13:25:07.00

28

284

Gary Lambert Dallas, TX

M

558

8098

38:05.00

14:03:12.00

29

1272

Jake Fields ,

M

575

8673

38:57.00

14:42:09.00

30

272

Adam Austin Saginaw, TX

M

598

9271

39:45.00

15:21:54.00

31

219

Brandon Lawshe Rockwall, TX

M

599

9870

39:51.00

16:01:45.00

32

225

Bruce Fields Southlake, TX

M

627

10497

41:22.00

16:43:07.00

33

251

Cecilia Hernandez Dallas, TX

F

631

11128

41:30.00

17:24:37.00

34

250

Vicki Fields Southlake, TX

F

642

11770

42:16.00

18:06:53.00

35

1294

Cole Stevens ,

M

652

12422

43:56.00

18:50:49.00

36

289

Aimee Williams Allen, TX

F

656

13078

44:08.00

19:34:57.00

37

294

Mina Hare Wylie, TX

F

657

13735

44:09.00

20:19:06.00

38

215

Blanca Rodriguez Richardson, TX

F

687

14422

47:01.00

21:06:07.00

39

295

Nancy Torres Dallas, TX

F

688

15110

47:04.00

21:53:11.00

40

217

Kacy Holden Richardson, TX

F

691

15801

47:34.00

22:40:45.00

 

Team - RTLK Associates

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 550

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1149

Michael Wiegmann Dallas, TX

M

7

7

19:47.00

19:47.00

2

1044

Kama Koudelka Dallas, TX

F

65

72

24:15.00

44:02.00

3

1070

Alexandra Milkovich Dallas, TX

F

154

226

27:10.00

1:11:12.00

4

1835

Taylor Kulovitz ,

M

160

386

27:22.00

1:38:34.00

5

1047

Dorde Kusljic Dallas, TX

M

164

550

27:30.00

2:06:04.00

6

1161

Christopher Yost Flower Mound, TX

M

256

806

29:24.00

2:35:28.00

7

1039

Kendall Jordan Dallas, TX

F

352

1158

31:34.00

3:07:02.00

8

490

Chris Grossnicklaus Dallas, TX

M

363

1521

31:41.00

3:38:43.00

9

786

Stephen Galbreath Dallas, TX

M

428

1949

33:12.00

4:11:55.00

10

1038

Jennifer Jordan Dallas, TX

F

433

2382

33:24.00

4:45:19.00

11

1037

Chappell Jordan Dallas, TX

M

466

2848

34:17.00

5:19:36.00

12

491

Robyn Grossnicklaus Dallas, TX

F

472

3320

34:24.00

5:54:00.00

13

1071

Brett Milkovich Dallas, TX

M

521

3841

36:07.00

6:30:07.00

14

1032

Luis Jaquez Dallas, TX

M

529

4370

36:26.00

7:06:33.00

15

1033

Elisa Jaquez Dallas, TX

F

531

4901

36:33.00

7:43:06.00

16

1076

Butch Morgan Dallas, TX

M

579

5480

39:04.00

8:22:10.00

17

1077

Lauren Mead Morgan Dallas, TX

F

580

6060

39:04.00

9:01:14.00

18

1075

Krystyna Morgan Dallas, TX

F

581

6641

39:05.00

9:40:19.00

19

767

Anne Delaney Irving, TX

F

659

7300

45:00.00

10:25:19.00

20

1133

Shannon Thomas Dallas, TX

F

660

7960

45:00.00

11:10:19.00

21

769

Robert Devereaux Balch Springs, TX

M

723

8683

52:12.00

12:02:31.00

22

768

Michelle Devereaux Balch Springs, TX

F

724

9407

52:13.00

12:54:44.00

 

Team - Callison

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 574

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1142

John Von Mohr Dallas, TX

M

70

70

24:26.00

24:26.00

2

791

Alfredo Gonzalez Richardson, TX

M

103

173

25:37.00

50:03.00

3

1765

Chris Nolan Dallas, TX

M

105

278

25:43.00

1:15:46.00

4

1036

Hunter Jones Dallas, TX

M

121

399

26:15.00

1:42:01.00

5

539

Jay Orelup Dallas, TX

M

175

574

27:39.00

2:09:40.00

6

1086

Jorge Palos Denton, TX

M

211

785

28:39.00

2:38:19.00

7

1092

Phillip Pham Arlington, TX

M

221

1006

28:51.00

3:07:10.00

8

952

Camilla Adams Dallas, TX

F

223

1229

28:55.00

3:36:05.00

9

538

Billy Plummer Dallas, TX

M

225

1454

28:56.00

4:05:01.00

10

950

Brian Adams Dallas, TX

M

228

1682

28:57.00

4:33:58.00

11

540

Kristin Seibel Dallas, TX

F

377

2059

31:56.00

5:05:54.00

12

725

Andrew Barnes Dallas, TX

M

378

2437

31:59.00

5:37:53.00

13

1052

Kim Lazo Cedar Hill, TX

F

391

2828

32:17.00

6:10:10.00

14

773

Sara Ege Dallas, TX

F

394

3222

32:21.00

6:42:31.00

15

1024

Lori Holtkamp Dallas, TX

F

441

3663

33:37.00

7:16:08.00

16

1091

Grace Pham Garland, TX

F

454

4117

33:57.00

7:50:05.00

17

792

Hedi Gonzalez Richardson, TX

F

512

4629

35:56.00

8:26:01.00

18

1053

Kristine Lazo Cedar Hill, TX

F

526

5155

36:19.00

9:02:20.00

19

1079

Keisha Newton Arlington, TX

F

528

5683

36:23.00

9:38:43.00

20

781

Adriana Fernandez Irving, TX

F

584

6267

39:20.00

10:18:03.00

21

1141

Amy Vicente Dallas, TX

F

639

6906

42:02.00

11:00:05.00

22

1100

Sabrina Rahman Dallas, TX

F

640

7546

42:02.00

11:42:07.00

23

1101

Nicole Raminez Dallas, TX

F

674

8220

45:53.00

12:28:00.00

24

1031

Laurie Jackson Mesquite, TX

F

706

8926

49:52.00

13:17:52.00

25

772

Emily Drake Dallas, TX

F

709

9635

49:57.00

14:07:49.00

26

814

Tracy Robertson Colleyville, TX

F

802

10437

57:26.00

15:05:15.00

 

Team - CCRD Partners

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 653

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

576

Doug Woods Dallas, TX

M

58

58

23:49.00

23:49.00

2

571

Doug Calhoun Dallas, TX

M

92

150

25:14.00

49:03.00

3

574

John Skinner Dallas, TX

M

111

261

26:01.00

1:15:04.00

4

584

Pauaina Diar Dallas, TX

F

140

401

26:44.00

1:41:48.00

5

588

Laura Geiger Dallast, TX

F

252

653

29:20.00

2:11:08.00

6

555

Christie Jones Mesquite, TX

F

266

919

29:35.00

2:40:43.00

7

575

April Eisenhawer Dallas, TX

F

309

1228

30:29.00

3:11:12.00

8

590

Pablo Estrella Mesquite, TX

M

312

1540

30:30.00

3:41:42.00

9

1795

Candice Arriaga Meaquite, TX

F

381

1921

32:05.00

4:13:47.00

10

577

Jeff Black Flower Mound, TX

M

397

2318

32:22.00

4:46:09.00

11

586

Danna Jensen Plano, TX

F

403

2721

32:38.00

5:18:47.00

12

1798

Noah Cantrell Forney, TX

M

409

3130

32:42.00

5:51:29.00

13

581

Amanda Black Irving, TX

F

413

3543

32:45.00

6:24:14.00

14

1796

Hannah Smith Forney, TX

F

414

3957

32:46.00

6:57:00.00

15

554

Lee Calhoun Dallas, TX

F

564

4521

38:26.00

7:35:26.00

16

594

Jon Carter Dallas, TX

M

690

5211

47:24.00

8:22:50.00

17

573

Terri Sullivan Dallas, TX

F

729

5940

52:35.00

9:15:25.00

18

595

Veronica Rodriquez Dallas, TX

F

757

6697

55:40.00

10:11:05.00

19

596

Laura Paredes Mesquite, TX

F

758

7455

55:40.00

11:06:45.00

20

593

Bruce Hicks Garland, TX

M

763

8218

56:10.00

12:02:55.00

21

580

Douglas Lacy Dallas, TX

M

803

9021

57:29.00

13:00:24.00

22

587

Abigal Lipperman Southlake, TX

F

804

9825

57:29.00

13:57:53.00

23

591

Julian Estrella Mesquite, TX

F

846

10671

1:03:50.00

15:01:43.00

24

592

Kevah Beraud Dallas, TX

F

847

11518

1:04:22.00

16:06:05.00

25

589

Hope Estrella Mesquite, TX

F

848

12366

1:04:39.00

17:10:44.00

 

Team - Hill & Wilkinson

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 661

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

798

Aaron Griesemer Denton, TX

M

55

55

23:47.00

23:47.00

2

797

Jessica Griesemer Denton, TX

F

73

128

24:36.00

48:23.00

3

1767

Frank Muņoz Irving, TX

M

148

276

26:59.00

1:15:22.00

4

1766

Andrea Muņoz Irving, TX

F

187

463

27:57.00

1:43:19.00

5

430

Mckennon Woltman Royse City, TX

M

198

661

28:21.00

2:11:40.00

6

1055

Wayne Leitner Coppell, TX

M

215

876

28:46.00

2:40:26.00

7

1087

Marlo Paris Sachse, TX

F

224

1100

28:55.00

3:09:21.00

8

421

Kirk Woltman Royse City, TX

M

227

1327

28:57.00

3:38:18.00

9

1278

Matt Beshara ,

M

448

1775

33:48.00

4:12:06.00

10

1030

Tung Huynh Allen, TX

M

470

2245

34:22.00

4:46:28.00

11

427

Lisa Harris Wylie, TX

F

488

2733

34:58.00

5:21:26.00

12

600

Chris Holmberg Mesquite, TX

F

522

3255

36:11.00

5:57:37.00

13

440

Stephen Monier Richardson, TX

M

600

3855

39:54.00

6:37:31.00

14

428

Marie Monier Richardson, TX

F

606

4461

40:22.00

7:17:53.00

15

413

Jeff Harris Wylie, TX

M

616

5077

40:47.00

7:58:40.00

16

431

Mike Holmberg Mesquite, TX

M

622

5699

41:06.00

8:39:46.00

17

1056

Rebekah Leitner Coppell, TX

F

762

6461

56:05.00

9:35:51.00

 

Team - Back on My Feet

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 787

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1094

Clay Pickering Denton, TX

M

83

83

24:52.00

24:52.00

2

378

Patrick Robertson Dallas, TX

M

138

221

26:43.00

51:35.00

3

379

Sheila Whiteside Dallas, TX

F

178

399

27:42.00

1:19:17.00

4

337

Samuel Bartholote Dallas, TX

M

179

578

27:45.00

1:47:02.00

5

356

Bobby Reeves Dallas, TX

M

209

787

28:35.00

2:15:37.00

6

1792

Robert Sherman ,

M

327

1114

30:48.00

2:46:25.00

7

353

Ronnie Perry Dallas, TX

M

343

1457

31:10.00

3:17:35.00

8

355

Reginald Randolph Dallas, TX

M

356

1813

31:37.00

3:49:12.00

9

333

Michael Aikens Dallas, TX

M

422

2235

33:01.00

4:22:13.00

10

372

Greg Sayles Dallas, TX

M

423

2658

33:03.00

4:55:16.00

11

351

Rickie Montgomery Dallas, TX

M

476

3134

34:29.00

5:29:45.00

12

350

Roger Mandrell Dallas, TX

M

515

3649

35:58.00

6:05:43.00

13

380

Rudie Wyatt Dallas, TX

M

567

4216

38:34.00

6:44:17.00

14

358

Maryann Ross Dallas, TX

M

641

4857

42:10.00

7:26:27.00

15

336

Lenard Banks Dallas, TX

M

666

5523

45:27.00

8:11:54.00

16

338

Robin Boswell Dallas, TX

F

698

6221

48:43.00

9:00:37.00

17

342

Jason Donnell Dallas, TX

M

718

6939

51:56.00

9:52:33.00

18

376

James Thompson Dallas, TX

M

722

7661

52:01.00

10:44:34.00

 

Team - Purdy-McGuire

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 790

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

669

Emily Pritchard Dallas, TX

F

115

115

26:07.00

26:07.00

2

668

Andrew Pritchard Dallas, TX

M

116

231

26:07.00

52:14.00

3

674

Lisa Woodyard Dallas, TX

F

182

413

27:49.00

1:20:03.00

4

664

Amanda Fish Garland, TX

F

183

596

27:52.00

1:47:55.00

5

678

Brandon Jarrett Fort Worth, TX

M

194

790

28:13.00

2:16:08.00

6

679

Christine Deapen Fort Worth, TX

F

260

1050

29:26.00

2:45:34.00

7

670

David Knudsen Dallas, TX

M

353

1403

31:35.00

3:17:09.00

8

671

Diane Mich Dallas, TX

F

354

1757

31:35.00

3:48:44.00

9

666

Kip Hanzlicek Frisco, TX

M

358

2115

31:39.00

4:20:23.00

10

680

Karen Fleteher Carrollton, TX

F

726

2841

52:30.00

5:12:53.00

11

677

Ruth Hunter-Hill Dallas, TX

F

727

3568

52:30.00

6:05:23.00

12

676

Lauren Chappell Plano, TX

F

739

4307

53:59.00

6:59:22.00

13

667

Michael Luce Dallas, TX

M

740

5047

53:59.00

7:53:21.00

14

675

Craig Chappell Plano, TX

M

741

5788

53:59.00

8:47:20.00

 

Team - RHA

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 790

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

288

Jaime Salinas Dallas, TX

M

49

49

23:37.00

23:37.00

2

235

Shige Shimada Dallas, TX

M

75

124

24:42.00

48:19.00

3

238

Keith Wilson Dallas, TX

M

207

331

28:34.00

1:16:53.00

4

220

Dong Lee Dallas, TX

M

214

545

28:45.00

1:45:38.00

5

237

Michael Mitchelson Dallas, TX

M

245

790

29:13.00

2:14:51.00

6

276

Amber Wiles Dallas, TX

F

253

1043

29:20.00

2:44:11.00

7

291

Becky Windle Dallas, TX

F

259

1302

29:25.00

3:13:36.00

8

280

Jennifer Calvin Dallas, TX

F

261

1563

29:30.00

3:43:06.00

9

216

Larry Craighead Dallas, TX

M

262

1825

29:32.00

4:12:38.00

10

234

Chris Owens Dallas, TX

M

265

2090

29:34.00

4:42:12.00

11

239

Rathael Fambro Dallas, TX

M

273

2363

29:40.00

5:11:52.00

12

247

Marta Rodriguez Dallas, TX

F

289

2652

30:03.00

5:41:55.00

13

231

Bobby Rodriguez Dallas, TX

M

290

2942

30:04.00

6:11:59.00

14

228

Tammy Abide Dallas, TX

F

310

3252

30:29.00

6:42:28.00

15

206

Missy Doherty Dallas, TX

F

315

3567

30:33.00

7:13:01.00

16

226

Alyssa Parker Dallas, TX

F

350

3917

31:25.00

7:44:26.00

17

214

Shade O'Quinn Dallas, TX

M

357

4274

31:38.00

8:16:04.00

18

212

Raymond Harris Dallas, TX

M

359

4633

31:39.00

8:47:43.00

19

230

Tracy Hallock Dallas, TX

M

408

5041

32:41.00

9:20:24.00

20

222

Jose Hernandez Dallas, TX

M

421

5462

33:00.00

9:53:24.00

21

236

Sterling Smith Dallas, TX

M

446

5908

33:41.00

10:27:05.00

22

242

Drew Hayes Dallas, TX

M

495

6403

35:10.00

11:02:15.00

23

233

Hung Le Dallas, TX

M

533

6936

36:33.00

11:38:48.00

24

229

Michael Stubbs Dallas, TX

M

586

7522

39:29.00

12:18:17.00

25

274

James Butler Dallas, TX

M

593

8115

39:35.00

12:57:52.00

26

245

Mary Butler Dallas, TX

F

594

8709

39:36.00

13:37:28.00

27

207

Scott Pearce Dallas, TX

F

612

9321

40:36.00

14:18:04.00

28

218

Tara Thornberry Dallas, TX

F

613

9934

40:38.00

14:58:42.00

29

278

Stephen Bundy Dallas, TX

M

733

10667

53:12.00

15:51:54.00

30

241

Van Nguyen Dallas, TX

F

734

11401

53:12.00

16:45:06.00

31

224

Gregg Oltman Dallas, TX

M

735

12136

53:14.00

17:38:20.00

32

277

Phuong Nguyen Dallas, TX

F

774

12910

56:53.00

18:35:13.00

33

232

Quan Nguyen Dallas, TX

F

775

13685

56:53.00

19:32:06.00

34

240

Peter Nguyen Dallas, TX

M

776

14461

56:53.00

20:28:59.00

35

211

Lisa Vasquez Dallas, TX

F

789

15250

57:09.00

21:26:08.00

36

249

Jacob Goodwin Dallas, TX

M

791

16041

57:10.00

22:23:18.00

37

203

Anja Goodwin Dallas, TX

F

792

16833

57:10.00

23:20:28.00

38

273

Bethany Moon Dallas, TX

F

844

17677

1:03:49.00

24:24:17.00

39

209

Andrew Moon Dallas, TX

M

845

18522

1:03:49.00

25:28:06.00

 

Team - The Modern Lovers

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 808

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

370

Thorne Anderson Dallas, TX

M

29

29

22:30.00

22:30.00

2

451

Rick Vovk Dallas, TX

M

54

83

23:46.00

46:16.00

3

493

Jeff Whittington Dallas, TX

M

167

250

27:33.00

1:13:49.00

4

996

Kimberly Olsen Dallas, TX

F

267

517

29:36.00

1:43:25.00

5

469

Ernesto Diaz Dallas, TX

M

291

808

30:05.00

2:13:30.00

6

371

Kael Alford Dallas, TX

F

344

1152

31:11.00

2:44:41.00

7

985

Kelly Mitchell Dallas, TX

F

360

1512

31:40.00

3:16:21.00

8

984

Sean Garman Dallas, TX

M

519

2031

36:02.00

3:52:23.00

9

324

Brian McKay Dallas, TX

M

532

2563

36:33.00

4:28:56.00

10

492

Nicole Whittington Dallas, TX

F

811

3374

57:56.00

5:26:52.00

11

468

Lily Smith-Kirkley Dallas, TX

F

812

4186

57:56.00

6:24:48.00

12

450

Jin-Ya Huang Dallas, TX

F

813

4999

57:56.00

7:22:44.00

 

Team - Hunt Construction

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 848

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1102

John Reich Plano, TX

M

71

71

24:31.00

24:31.00

2

1103

Alegra Reich Plano, TX

F

74

145

24:42.00

49:13.00

3

701

Jason Bragg Plano, TX

M

208

353

28:34.00

1:17:47.00

4

702

Andrew Taylor Plano, TX

M

213

566

28:45.00

1:46:32.00

5

1002

Jerry Grogan Dallas, TX

M

282

848

29:50.00

2:16:22.00

 

Team - Gensler

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 878

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

823

Jason O'Rear Dallas, TX

M

76

76

24:44.00

24:44.00

2

834

Chris Adkins Dallas, TX

M

120

196

26:15.00

50:59.00

3

832

Shannon Vass Dallas, TX

F

139

335

26:44.00

1:17:43.00

4

641

Dennis Kim Plano, TX

M

161

496

27:22.00

1:45:05.00

5

824

Jennifer Young Dallas, TX

F

382

878

32:07.00

2:17:12.00

6

837

Charles Barnes Dallas, TX

M

405

1283

32:39.00

2:49:51.00

7

833

Beth Kelly Dallas, TX

F

477

1760

34:30.00

3:24:21.00

8

827

Peggy Ort Allen, TX

F

520

2280

36:06.00

4:00:27.00

9

867

Amie Keener Dallas, TX

F

549

2829

37:32.00

4:37:59.00

10

835

Yeshica Marroquin Dallas, TX

F

620

3449

40:55.00

5:18:54.00

11

836

Tatiana Rogozinski Dallas, TX

F

646

4095

43:18.00

6:02:12.00

12

826

Denise Bates Dallas, TX

F

695

4790

48:12.00

6:50:24.00

13

831

Emily Geer Addison, TX

F

696

5486

48:15.00

7:38:39.00

14

839

Marc Rouse Farmers Branch, TX

M

805

6291

57:34.00

8:36:13.00

15

838

Rachel Rouse Farmers Branch, TX

F

806

7097

57:34.00

9:33:47.00

 

Team - HLR

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 967

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

862

Nora Saavera Dallas, TX

F

163

163

27:30.00

27:30.00

2

857

Lori Obeyesekere Farmers Branch, TX

F

180

343

27:46.00

55:16.00

3

717

Bruce Rachel Richardson, TX

M

186

529

27:56.00

1:23:12.00

4

863

Rebeca Sullivan Dallas, TX

F

201

730

28:26.00

1:51:38.00

5

852

Vinh Nguyen Dallas, TX

M

237

967

29:09.00

2:20:47.00

6

861

Kevin Kernaghan Dallas, TX

M

308

1275

30:26.00

2:51:13.00

7

853

Christopher Walker Richardson, TX

M

322

1597

30:46.00

3:21:59.00

8

855

Rey Castillo Little Elm, TX

M

346

1943

31:15.00

3:53:14.00

9

858

Juan Torres Carrollton, TX

M

416

2359

32:46.00

4:26:00.00

10

860

David Hensley Dallas, TX

M

438

2797

33:33.00

4:59:33.00

11

1048

Bob Lamkin Dallas, TX

M

460

3257

34:06.00

5:33:39.00

12

864

Jeancarilo Saenz Dallas, TX

M

559

3816

38:10.00

6:11:49.00

13

859

Susan Hensley Dallas, TX

F

574

4390

38:52.00

6:50:41.00

 

Team - Page Southerland Running

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 997

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

517

Dee Maxey Dallas, TX

M

112

112

26:03.00

26:03.00

2

556

Marie Hemphill Dallas, TX

F

190

302

28:04.00

54:07.00

3

394

Lindsey Mathias Dallas, TX

F

205

507

28:31.00

1:22:38.00

4

561

James Tanner Dallas, TX

M

241

748

29:10.00

1:51:48.00

5

513

Crystal McMahon Dallas, TX

F

249

997

29:18.00

2:21:06.00

6

514

Joshua Theodore Dallas, TX

M

331

1328

30:50.00

2:51:56.00

7

566

Kimberly Cheney Dallas, TX

F

383

1711

32:09.00

3:24:05.00

8

560

Jake Wagoner Dallas, TX

M

527

2238

36:19.00

4:00:24.00

9

522

Christopher Creel Dallas, TX

M

591

2829

39:34.00

4:39:58.00

10

924

David Malain Dallas, TX

M

645

3474

42:48.00

5:22:46.00

 

Team - Brown Reynolds Watford Architects

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 1079

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

367

Issac Robinson Dallas, TX

M

48

48

23:33.00

23:33.00

2

922

David Kingery Addison, TX

M

162

210

27:28.00

51:01.00

3

365

Jesus Rodriguez Dallast, TX

M

247

457

29:17.00

1:20:18.00

4

362

Ray Khirallatt Dallas, TX

M

298

755

30:14.00

1:50:32.00

5

349

Debra Perry Dallas, TX

F

324

1079

30:47.00

2:21:19.00

6

361

Catherine Choberka-Khirallah Dallas, TX

F

345

1424

31:15.00

2:52:34.00

7

363

Lori Lampe Dallas, TX

F

349

1773

31:22.00

3:23:56.00

8

470

Brooke Corey Dallas, TX

F

366

2139

31:44.00

3:55:40.00

9

741

Stefanie Caldwell Addison, TX

F

439

2578

33:34.00

4:29:14.00

10

368

Bethany Elliott Dallas, TX

F

595

3173

39:39.00

5:08:53.00

11

360

Lisa Lamkin Dallas, TX

F

635

3808

41:45.00

5:50:38.00

12

366

Alexis Flores Dallas, TX

F

820

4628

58:07.00

6:48:45.00

13

905

Beth Brant Dallas, TX

F

821

5449

58:08.00

7:46:53.00

14

369

Steve Shipp Dallas, TX

M

822

6271

58:09.00

8:45:02.00

 

Team - Rogers-O\'Brien Construction

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 1385

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

968

Brandon Hannacik Fort Worth, TX

M

129

129

26:28.00

26:28.00

2

970

Jamie Galvan Dallas, TX

M

200

329

28:22.00

54:50.00

3

874

Jon Walls Mckinney, TX

M

244

573

29:13.00

1:24:03.00

4

971

James Olden Dallas, TX

M

362

935

31:40.00

1:55:43.00

5

873

Blake Byrd Arlington, TX

M

450

1385

33:50.00

2:29:33.00

6

870

Bob Bullis Bedford, TX

M

461

1846

34:09.00

3:03:42.00

7

872

Nina Martin Dallas, TX

F

479

2325

34:33.00

3:38:15.00

8

876

Bryan Cerney Keller, TX

M

493

2818

35:02.00

4:13:17.00

9

875

David Andrews Carrollton, TX

M

501

3319

35:20.00

4:48:37.00

10

878

Cheyenne Cowey Dallas, TX

F

560

3879

38:12.00

5:26:49.00

11

877

Alyssa Hufford Rowlett, TX

F

766

4645

56:42.00

6:23:31.00

12

879

Laura Couey Dallas, TX

F

826

5471

1:01:09.00

7:24:40.00

13

969

Kendra Hardy Lewisville, TX

F

828

6299

1:01:11.00

8:25:51.00

 

Team - DalTile

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 1407

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

387

Leslie Lehz Dallas, TX

F

114

114

26:05.00

26:05.00

2

385

Kat Frazier Duncanville, TX

F

281

395

29:49.00

55:54.00

3

386

Todd Lehz Dallas, TX

M

330

725

30:50.00

1:26:44.00

4

388

Ben Redding Dallas, TX

M

334

1059

30:53.00

1:57:37.00

5

384

John Turner Allen, TX

M

348

1407

31:18.00

2:28:55.00

6

390

Eric Thornton Frisco, TX

M

401

1808

32:33.00

3:01:28.00

7

917

Connor Manderfeld Flower Mound, TX

M

410

2218

32:42.00

3:34:10.00

8

392

Mike Manderfeld Dallas, TX

M

411

2629

32:42.00

4:06:52.00

9

389

Traci Redding Dallas, TX

F

456

3085

33:58.00

4:40:50.00

 

Team - JHP Architects

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 1432

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

501

Paul Lowers Dallas, TX

M

42

42

23:23.00

23:23.00

2

399

David Wells Dallas, TX

M

68

110

24:24.00

47:47.00

3

504

Carl Malcom Dallas, TX

M

303

413

30:22.00

1:18:09.00

4

503

Jessica Link-Malcom Dallas, TX

F

304

717

30:22.00

1:48:31.00

5

397

Elena Gersheyoken Dallas, TX

F

715

1432

50:49.00

2:39:20.00

6

510

Christy Brown Rowlett, TX

F

742

2174

54:07.00

3:33:27.00

7

508

Nicholas Dean Dallas, TX

M

756

2930

55:38.00

4:29:05.00

8

507

Raleigh Sullivan Dallas, TX

M

759

3689

55:40.00

5:24:45.00

9

509

Brittany Dean Dallas, TX

F

760

4449

55:42.00

6:20:27.00

10

505

Brian Keith Dallas, TX

M

764

5213

56:24.00

7:16:51.00

11

502

Lexie Lowers Dallas, TX

F

765

5978

56:31.00

8:13:22.00

12

398

Kate Emshoff Dallas, TX

F

767

6745

56:46.00

9:10:08.00

13

400

Luke Archer Garland, TX

M

768

7513

56:46.00

10:06:54.00

14

393

Kirby Zengler Richardson, TX

M

769

8282

56:46.00

11:03:40.00

15

972

Marvin Moss Dallas, TX

M

788

9070

57:09.00

12:00:49.00

16

512

Angela Moss Dallas, TX

F

790

9860

57:10.00

12:57:59.00

17

511

Jonathan Brown Dallas, TX

M

795

10655

57:13.00

13:55:12.00

 

Team - Hart, Gaugler & Assc.

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 1547

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

618

Steven Rogers Forney, TX

M

146

146

26:55.00

26:55.00

2

621

Lauren Wood Dallas, TX

F

255

401

29:22.00

56:17.00

3

610

John Kimble Garland, TX

M

372

773

31:51.00

1:28:08.00

4

620

Breanna Ragan Mabank, TX

F

384

1157

32:09.00

2:00:17.00

5

622

David Goad Dallas, TX

M

390

1547

32:15.00

2:32:32.00

6

604

Adolfo Soto Allen, TX

M

402

1949

32:33.00

3:05:05.00

7

614

Brent Bartell Dallas, TX

M

424

2373

33:04.00

3:38:09.00

8

607

William Gaugler Dallas, TX

M

425

2798

33:04.00

4:11:13.00

9

616

John Blacker Dallas, TX

M

530

3328

36:28.00

4:47:41.00

10

609

Julie Hart Plano, TX

F

569

3897

38:40.00

5:26:21.00

11

608

David Hart Plano, TX

M

672

4569

45:49.00

6:12:10.00

12

605

Yvette Alvarado Frisco, TX

F

793

5362

57:12.00

7:09:22.00

13

606

Alex Alvarado Frisco, TX

M

794

6156

57:12.00

8:06:34.00

14

617

Ruth Rangel Irving, TX

F

796

6952

57:13.00

9:03:47.00

15

615

Stephanie Laughlin Dallas, TX

F

797

7749

57:14.00

10:01:01.00

 

Team - Camargo Copeland Architects

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 1585

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

887

Landon Hammock Providence Village, TX

M

13

13

20:38.00

20:38.00

2

897

Michael Copeland Dallas, TX

M

127

140

26:25.00

47:03.00

3

895

Omar Martinez Dallas, TX

M

365

505

31:43.00

1:18:46.00

4

890

John Bowles Dallas, TX

M

457

962

34:00.00

1:52:46.00

5

891

Pamela Townsend Dallas, TX

F

623

1585

41:11.00

2:33:57.00

6

898

Ed Copeland Dallas, TX

M

654

2239

44:03.00

3:18:00.00

7

893

Lane Jauregui Dallas, TX

F

679

2918

46:22.00

4:04:22.00

8

894

Wildaris Garcia Mansfield, TX

F

680

3598

46:22.00

4:50:44.00

9

886

Bob Hendricks Dallas, TX

M

710

4308

50:03.00

5:40:47.00

10

896

Natia Copeland Dallas, TX

F

750

5058

55:29.00

6:36:16.00

11

888

Sarah Grimmer Plano, TX

F

751

5809

55:30.00

7:31:46.00

12

899

Myriam Camargo Dallas, TX

F

752

6561

55:31.00

8:27:17.00

13

889

Patricia Bowles Dallas, TX

F

753

7314

55:32.00

9:22:49.00

14

892

Dano Smith Dallas, TX

M

786

8100

57:06.00

10:19:55.00

 

Team - Datum Engineers

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (places): 1607

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

452

Russell Sims Garland, TX

M

156

156

27:12.00

27:12.00

2

1286

Hunter Lassetter ,

M

243

399

29:12.00

56:24.00

3

750

Tanya Corbin Dallas, TX

F

301

700

30:22.00

1:26:46.00

4

785

Joseph Fronzagllo Dallas, TX

M

337

1037

30:57.00

1:57:43.00

5

761

Rodolfo Darlack Dallas, TX

M

570

1607

38:40.00

2:36:23.00

6

762

Lia Darlack Dallas, TX

F

571

2178

38:41.00

3:15:04.00

7

1050

Heather Lassetter Irving, TX

F

632

2810

41:32.00

3:56:36.00

 

Team - TBG Partners

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (places): 1623

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

315

James Knapp Dallas, TX

M

230

230

28:58.00

28:58.00

2

749

Colton Cooper Dallas, TX

M

254

484

29:20.00

58:18.00

3

328

Jaime Vickrey Dallas, TX

F

347

831

31:16.00

1:29:34.00

4

312

Jodi House Garland, TX

F

393

1224

32:20.00

2:01:54.00

5

314

Huawei Yin Dallas, TX

M

399

1623

32:29.00

2:34:23.00

6

313

Yixiao Liu Dallas, TX

F

458

2081

34:03.00

3:08:26.00

7

1778

Monica Miller ,

F

497

2578

35:10.00

3:43:36.00

8

327

Stacie Cleland Dallas, TX

F

669

3247

45:37.00

4:29:13.00

 

Team - Medco Construction

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (places): 1743

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1023

Tyler Holmes Dallas, TX

M

50

50

23:38.00

23:38.00

2

955

Kyle Allan Dallas, TX

M

108

158

25:55.00

49:33.00

3

632

Lynne Meers Dallas, TX

F

367

525

31:45.00

1:21:18.00

4

484

Amanda Sparks Kemp, TX

F

603

1128

40:16.00

2:01:34.00

5

483

Joseph Sparks Kemp, TX

M

615

1743

40:47.00

2:42:21.00

6

487

David Sparks Kemp, TX

M

617

2360

40:48.00

3:23:09.00

7

770

Gail Dillard Fate, TX

F

689

3049

47:22.00

4:10:31.00

 

Team - CMA

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (places): 1751

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

305

Aaron Miranoa Dallas, TX

M

159

159

27:17.00

27:17.00

2

301

Jarrod Cooper Carrollton, TX

M

204

363

28:31.00

55:48.00

3

306

Jared Nance Arlington, TX

M

332

695

30:50.00

1:26:38.00

4

307

Patrick Parker Dallas, TX

M

473

1168

34:24.00

2:01:02.00

5

304

Jessica Kirk Keller, TX

F

583

1751

39:19.00

2:40:21.00

6

302

Angela Hernandez Rowlett, TX

F

661

2412

45:07.00

3:25:28.00

7

308

Tracy Rumsey Dallas, TX

F

662

3074

45:08.00

4:10:36.00

8

309

Bekah Stilwell Dallas, TX

F

684

3758

46:32.00

4:57:08.00

9

303

Clinton Hodge Plano, TX

M

712

4470

50:22.00

5:47:30.00

10

310

Malina Tifrea Plano, TX

F

837

5307

1:02:43.00

6:50:13.00

 

Team - Transformation Boot camp

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (places): 2322

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

644

Susan Kraus Plano, TX

F

279

279

29:47.00

29:47.00

2

1040

Robin Kaston Allen, TX

F

319

598

30:43.00

1:00:30.00

3

711

Thomas Volmer Richardson, TX

M

475

1073

34:26.00

1:34:56.00

4

850

Mark Byrd Dallas, TX

M

585

1658

39:26.00

2:14:22.00

5

688

Martha Nichols Plano, TX

F

664

2322

45:15.00

2:59:37.00

 

Team - MAPP Construction

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (places): 2707

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1146

Lonnie Whitehead Dallas, TX

M

338

338

31:05.00

31:05.00

2

1106

Gail Renaud Dallas, TX

F

487

825

34:56.00

1:06:01.00

3

1131

Shannon Telles Dallas, TX

F

554

1379

37:51.00

1:43:52.00

4

787

Nicole Gallamore Dallas, TX

F

555

1934

37:51.00

2:21:43.00

5

1105

Annette Renaud Dallas, TX

F

773

2707

56:53.00

3:18:36.00

6

1104

Damon Renaud Dallas, TX

M

777

3484

56:54.00

4:15:30.00

 

Team - Page Southerland Page Walking

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (places): 2752

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

567

Garry Walling Dallas, TX

M

341

341

31:06.00

31:06.00

2

564

Joseph Morales Dallas, TX

M

565

906

38:29.00

1:09:35.00

3

559

Elizabeth Chen Coppell, TX

F

566

1472

38:32.00

1:48:07.00

4

516

Loren Brouillette Dallas, TX

F

630

2102

41:27.00

2:29:34.00

5

396

Kate Hough Dallas, TX

F

650

2752

43:52.00

3:13:26.00

6

557

Anthony Bynum Arlington, TX

M

667

3419

45:27.00

3:58:53.00

7

518

David Shively Richardson, TX

M

697

4116

48:15.00

4:47:08.00

8

686

Hanh Hua Richardson, TX

F

701

4817

48:57.00

5:36:05.00

9

519

Sophia Thompson Dallas, TX

F

702

5519

48:58.00

6:25:03.00

10

1064

James McElyea Dallas, TX

M

725

6244

52:20.00

7:17:23.00

11

520

Patrick Gurley Dallas, TX

M

728

6972

52:33.00

8:09:56.00

12

789

John Garcia Dallas, TX

M

778

7750

56:55.00

9:06:51.00

13

523

Mechelle Strange Richardson, TX

F

779

8529

56:56.00

10:03:47.00

14

335

Carlos Torralva Dallas, TX

M

781

9310

57:02.00

11:00:49.00

15

334

Yvonne Torralva Dallas, TX

F

782

10092

57:02.00

11:57:51.00

16

453

Zia Morales Dallas, TX

F

814

10906

57:59.00

12:55:50.00

17

454

Liam Morales Dallas, TX

M

815

11721

57:59.00

13:53:49.00

18

563

Hilary Bales-Morales Dallas, TX

F

816

12537

57:59.00

14:51:48.00

19

988

Donnie Reece Dallas, TX

M

817

13354

58:01.00

15:49:49.00

20

562

Wenguel Yohannes Dallas, TX

F

818

14172

58:01.00

16:47:50.00

 

Team - Blackson Brick Co.

Finish Position - 32

Team Score (places): 2828

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

803

Atlas Cheek Dallas, TX

M

246

246

29:14.00

29:14.00

2

1074

Royene Moore Dallas, TX

F

587

833

39:30.00

1:08:44.00

3

1073

Ron Moore Dallas, TX

M

588

1421

39:30.00

1:48:14.00

4

820

David Lubinsky Dallas, TX

M

703

2124

49:03.00

2:37:17.00

5

883

Nancy Terry Dallas, TX

F

704

2828

49:04.00

3:26:21.00

6

821

Leslie Blackson Farmers Branch, TX

F

810

3638

57:54.00

4:24:15.00

 

Team - Concept Surfaces

Finish Position - 33

Team Score (places): 2995

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

812

Thomas Cawley Dallas, TX

M

286

286

30:00.00

30:00.00

2

813

Christopher Hayes Dallas, TX

M

287

573

30:01.00

1:00:01.00

3

805

Geoffrey Gross Dallas, TX

M

798

1371

57:17.00

1:57:18.00

4

816

Katawa Gross Dallas, TX

F

799

2170

57:17.00

2:54:35.00

5

809

Chandra Kirchmeier Rowlett, TX

F

825

2995

1:00:45.00

3:55:20.00

6

811

Lula Frazier Mesquite, TX

F

838

3833

1:03:13.00

4:58:33.00

7

880

Mariona Frazier Mesquite, TX

F

839

4672

1:03:14.00

6:01:47.00

8

843

Mailcla Frazier Mesquite, TX

F

840

5512

1:03:14.00

7:05:01.00

9

845

Mas Qira Frazier Mesquite, TX

F

841

6353

1:03:14.00

8:08:15.00

10

842

Marleia Frazier Mesquite, TX

F

842

7195

1:03:14.00

9:11:29.00

11

844

Mariah Frazier Mesquite, TX

F

843

8038

1:03:14.00

10:14:43.00

 

Team - Soul Runner

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1051

Emily Last Kanata, ON

F

498

498

35:10.00

35:10.00

2

1013

Alison Harle Kanata, ON

F

516

1014

35:59.00

1:11:09.00

3

1011

Tom Harle Kanata, ON

M

517

1531

36:00.00

1:47:09.00

4

1012

Patti Harle Kanata, ON

F

523

2054

36:16.00

2:23:25.00

 

Team - ARCHITEXAS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

704

Joshua Mond Dallas, TX

M

102

102

25:35.00

25:35.00

2

258

Nelson Spencer Dallas, TX

M

443

545

33:38.00

59:13.00

 

Team - JQ Dallas

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

926

Kathleen Eck Dallas, TX

F

444

444

33:38.00

33:38.00

2

927

Chris Baker Dallas, TX

M

578

1022

39:02.00

1:12:40.00

 

Team - Parmageddon

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

935

Sherry Parma Dallas, TX

F

823

823

59:41.00

59:41.00

2

934

Kevin Parma Dallas, TX

M

824

1647

59:42.00

1:59:23.00

 

Team - Golden Moons

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

799

Allison Griffin Plano, TX

F

459

459

34:04.00

34:04.00

2

783

George Fowler Bowie, MD

M

478

937

34:30.00

1:08:34.00

 

Team - jonathon kruse

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1046

Jonathon Kruse Fort Worth, TX

M

546

546

37:15.00

37:15.00

 

Team - Jim Kuchera

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

494

Jim Kuchera Dallas, TX

M

86

86

25:01.00

25:01.00

 

Team - Gaugler & Assoc.

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

619

Rennie Scott Mabank, TX

F

385

385

32:10.00

32:10.00

 

Team - Army Football

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

903

Jacob Holly Dallas, TX

M

145

145

26:54.00

26:54.00

 

Team - Turner Construction

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

759

Cameron Curtis Dallas, TX

M

481

481

34:35.00

34:35.00

 

Team - Matthew Kingore

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

326

Matthew Kingore Dallas, TX

M

34

34

23:09.00

23:09.00

 

Team - Good Fulton & Farrell

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

456

Grant Wickard Dallas, TX

M

9

9

20:05.00

20:05.00

 

Team - Rachel Volmer

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

817

Julia King Dallas, TX

F

621

621

40:57.00

40:57.00

 

Team - Blackson Brick Co. Linda

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

819

Linda Lubinsky Dallas, TX

F

807

807

57:42.00

57:42.00

 

Team - LeAnn Tawney

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

869

Le Ann Tawney Dallas, TX

F

714

714

50:36.00

50:36.00

 

Team - Trainor Modular Walls

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

982

Sebastian Sheetz Dallas, TX

M

97

97

25:23.00

25:23.00

 

Team - Charles Key

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1043

Charles Key Dallas, TX

M

545

545

37:10.00

37:10.00

 

Team - Evan Putman

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

461

Evan Putman Richardson, TX

F

624

624

41:11.00

41:11.00

 

Team - Gensler Hye Ree Kim

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

640

Hye Ree Kim Plano, TX

F

589

589

39:33.00

39:33.00

 

Team - Transformation Boot camp Rachel Volmer

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

712

Rachel Volmer Richardson, TX

F

445

445

33:38.00

33:38.00

 

Team - Marilyn Basanta

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

727

Marilyn Basanta Dallas, TX

F

427

427

33:12.00

33:12.00

 

Team - Marcia Wiggers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1150

Marcia Wiggers Newnan, GA

F

748

748

55:23.00

55:23.00

 

Team - ABI

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos

Bib No

Name City/State

Gend

O'all Place

Cum. Place

Time

Cum. Time

1

1776

Timothy Howard ,

M

109

109

25:56.00

25:56.00